Livescore Football

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >
15:30 FT red cardEintracht Frankfurt
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
VfB Stuttgartred card
15:30 FT Schalke 04
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 FT Hannover 96
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FSV Mainz 05
15:30 FT Ingolstadt
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Augsburg
15:30 FT Hertha BSC Berlin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund
18:30 HT Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bayern München
Italy - Serie A
Standings >
18:00 58 Bologna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fiorentinared card
20:45 Genoa
2.603.202.75
Lazio
Spain - Liga BBVA
Standings >
16:00 FT Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eibar
18:15 48 Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Las Palmas
20:30 Athletic Bilbao
1.913.304.20
Villarreal
22:05 Sporting Gijon
2.603.202.75
Deportivo La Coruna
England - Premier League
Standings >
13:45 FT Manchester City
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Leicester City
16:00 FT Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Watford
16:00 FT Swansea City
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Crystal Palace
16:00 FT Liverpool
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sunderland A.F.C
16:00 FT Newcastle United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
West Bromwich(WBA)
16:00 FT Aston Villa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Norwich City
16:00 FT Stoke City
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Everton
18:30 HT Southampton
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
West Ham United
France - Ligue 1
Standings >
14:00 FT red cardMonaco
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nice
17:00 FT red cardAngers
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Lyon
20:00 Lorient
2.403.003.20
Montpellier
20:00 Bastia
1.853.404.50
Troyes
20:00 Toulouse
2.203.003.60
Nantes
20:00 Ajaccio Gfco
2.703.002.80
Guingamp
20:00 Caen
2.253.203.30
Reims
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >
12:30 FT red cardKayserispor
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mersin Idman Yurdu
15:00 FT red cardBursaspor
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Istanbul Basaksehir
18:00 55 Galatasaray
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Konyaspor
Arab Emirate - UAE
14:20 FT Ajman
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hatta
Arab Emirate - LP
14:15 FT Al Shaab
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al-Dhafrared card
17:00 FT Al Nasr Dubai
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Al-Sharjah
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >
21:00 Aldosivi Mar Del Plata
2.602.802.88
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
21:00 Argentinos Juniors
2.602.882.80
Club Atletico Tigre
23:00 Patronato Parana
3.403.002.15
San Lorenzo
23:15 San Martin San Juan
 ()
Newells Old Boys
01:00 Temperley
4.753.101.80
Boca Juniors
01:15 Rosario Central
 ()
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional
20:00 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
 ()
Talleres Cordoba
21:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2.152.883.50
Douglas Haig
21:00 Villa Dalmine
2.252.883.25
Santa Marina Tandil
21:05 Nueva Chicago
2.002.884.00
Gimnasia Jujuy
21:10 Chacarita Juniors
 ()
CA Brown Adrogue
22:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis
2.802.802.60
Independiente Rivadavia
01:00 Instituto
 ()
Atletico Parana
Australia - A-League
Standings >
07:15 FT Brisbane Roar
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Central Coast Marinersred card
09:30 FT Melbourne Victory
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Western Sydneyred card
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >
16:00 FT Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sturm Graz
18:30 45+ SV Grödig
0 - 1
 ()
Austria Wien
18:30 HT red cardMattersburg
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SV Ried
18:30 HT Rapid Wien
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wolfsberger AC
Belgium - Jupiler League
Standings >
18:00 62 red cardPeruwelz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Racing Genk
20:00 Red Star Waasland
 ()
Oud Heverlee
20:00 Kortrijk
1.803.504.00
Westerlo
20:30 Zulte-Waregem
2.503.252.62
Charleroi
Belgium - Nationale AFD
Standings >
18:00 63 Excelsior Virton
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KMSK Deinze
19:30 ASV Geel
 ()
Saint Gilloise
20:00 Seraing
1.733.504.33
Dessel Sport
20:00 Patro Eisden
1.673.604.50
VV Coxyde
20:00 White Star Bruxelles
2.453.202.70
KAS Eupen
20:00 KSK Heist
6.505.001.36
Cercle Brugge
Bolivia - Primera Division
20:00 Nacional Potosi
3.603.601.83
The Strongest
20:30 Real Potosi
 ()
Sport Boys Warnes
BRA SP
14:00 FT Santos
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ituano SPred card
20:00 Sao Paulo
 ()
Ah So Santa SP
Brazil - Cearense
20:00 Ceara
 ()
Tiradentesce
20:00 Guarani CE
 ()
Guarany CE
20:00 Itapipoca CE
 ()
Fortaleza
Brazil - CGD
13:00 FT red cardGoias
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AA Anapolinared card
19:00 20 Itumbiara EC GO
0 - 1
 ()
Atletico Clube Goianiense
20:00 Trindade AC
 ()
Vila Nova
20:00 Anapolis FC
 ()
Goianesia GO
20:00 Katalang BA
 ()
Aparecidense GO
Brazil - CGD1
20:00 Internacional RS
 ()
Ypiranga(RS)
Brazil - MG
14:30 FT Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CA Tricordiano MG
20:00 Tupi RS
 ()
Uberlandia MG
Chile - Primera Division
21:00 Universidad De Chile
1.623.804.80
San Marcos De Arica
23:30 Universidad De Concepcion
 ()
Univ Catolica
02:00 Cobresal
3.003.302.20
Palestino
02:00 Audax Italiano
 ()
San Luis Quillota
Colombia - Primera A
21:15 Atletico Huila
 ()
Envigado FC
23:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin
1.653.505.00
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
23:30 Patriotas FC
1.703.305.00
Atletico Bucaramanga
01:45 Alianza Petrolera
3.252.882.30
Deportiva Once Caldas
Cyprus - 1st League
16:00 FT Omonia Nicosia FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AEK Larnacared card
16:00 FT AEL Limassol
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
E.N.Paralimniou
17:00 FT Nea Salamis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aris Limassol
18:00 63 Agia Napa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ermis Aradippou
Egypt - Premier League
13:30 FT Haras El Hedoud
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arab Contractors
16:00 FT EL Masry
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ghazl El Mahallah
18:45 33 Wadi Degla SC
0 - 0
 ()
Ittihad Alexandria
18:45 32 Hrbe
1 - 0
 ()
El Daklyeh
England - Conference north
Standings >
16:00 FT red cardTamworth
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Brackley Town
England - Conference Premier
Standings >
16:00 FT Welling United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Altrincham
16:00 FT Lincoln City
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Eastleigh
16:00 FT Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Southport FC
16:00 FT Barrow
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cheltenham Town
16:00 FT Boreham Wood
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kidderminster Harriers
16:00 FT Wrexham
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Forest Green Roversred card
England - Conference south
Standings >
16:00 FT Hayes Yeading United
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Margate
16:00 FT Wealdstone FC
4 - 4
 (3 - 0)
Truro City
16:00 FT Dartford
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St Albans City
16:00 FT Concord Rangers
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Eastbourne Borough
16:00 FT Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Ebbsfleet United
England - League 1
Standings >
16:00 FT Southend United
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colchester Unitedred card
16:00 FT Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rochdale
16:00 FT Walsall
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Millwall
16:00 FT Gillingham
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Swindon Town
16:00 FT Burton Albion
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bradford City
16:00 FT Chesterfield
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Peterborough Unitedred card
16:00 FT Sheffield United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wigan Athletic
England - League 2
Standings >
16:00 FT Portsmouth
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Leyton Orient
16:00 FT Northampton Town
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
York Cityred card
16:00 FT Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Luton Town
16:00 FT Stevenage Borough
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Crawley Town
16:00 FT Mansfield Town
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Morecambe
16:00 FT Carlisle United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Accrington Stanley
16:00 FT Cambridge United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dagenham Redbridge
England - Championship
Standings >
16:00 FT Reading
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wolverhampton
16:00 FT Leeds United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest
16:00 FT Bolton Wanderers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rotherham United
16:00 FT Birmingham City
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sheffield Wednesday
16:00 FT Burnley
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hull City
16:00 FT Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bristol City
16:00 FT Middlesbrough
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Blackburn Rovers
16:00 FT Preston North End
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Huddersfield Town
16:00 FT Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ipswich Town
16:00 FT Fulham
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Derby County
16:00 FT Cardiff City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Milton Keynes Dons
England - Northern Premier Division
Standings >
16:00 FT Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Stamford
16:00 FT Workington
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Marine
England - South Premier Division
Standings >
16:00 FT Chesham United
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Cirencester
16:00 FT Kings Lynn
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Redditch Unitedred card
16:00 FT St Neots Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Hungerford Town
16:00 FT Cambridge City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bideford AFC
16:00 FT Hitchin Town
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Histon
16:00 FT Slough Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bedworth United
Finland - Cup
13:30 FT Ilves Tampere
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vaasa VPS
Germany - Bundesliga 2
Standings >
13:00 FT Fortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Heidenheim
13:00 FT TSV 1860 München
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nürnberg
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >
14:00 FT Würzburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stuttgart Amateure
14:00 FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00 FT FSV Mainz 05 (Jgd.)
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Preußen Muenster
14:00 FT Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hansa Rostock
14:00 FT Werder Bremen (Jgd.)
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >
13:00 FT FSV Optik Rathenow
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
RB Leipzig II
13:00 FT Schönberg 95
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Carl Zeiss Jenared card
13:30 FT FSV Luckenwalde
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Berliner AK 07
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >
14:00 FT Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
TSV Schilksee
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >
14:00 FT SV Rödinghausen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00 FT Wattenscheid 09
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mönchengladbach Amred card
14:00 FT red cardFC Kray
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Sportfreunde Lotte
Greece - Super League
Standings >
14:00 FT Platanias FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Asteras Tripolis
16:15 FT Levadiakos
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Panthrakikosred card
18:30 HT Panathinaikos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKODA Xanthi
Greece - Football League
14:00 FT Zakynthos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Apollon Smirnis
ICE CH B
18:00 64 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Grindavik
India - Super League
14:30 FT Bengaluru
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Clube De Goared card
International - Club Friendlies
10:30 FT FC Torpedo Minsk
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Torpedo Zhodino
12:00 FT Atlantas Klaipeda
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Crvena Zvezda
12:00 FT Banik Ostrava
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Spartak Trnava
12:30 FT Sandnes Ulf
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Egersund
13:00 FT Kongsvinger
2 - 0
 ()
Ham-Kam
13:45 FT Steaua Bucuresti
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Trencinred card
14:00 FT Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IK Sirius FK
14:00 FT Teplice
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
14:00 FT Baumit Jablonec
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
IFK Norrköping FK
14:45 FT Cracovia Krakow
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Michalovce
15:00 FT Mjondalen IF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jerv
16:00 FT Aalesund FK
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SJK Seinajoki
17:00 FT Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
17:30 FT GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Levanger FK
18:15 49 Flora Paide
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tallinna FC Twister
19:00 17 Kalmar
0 - 0
 ()
Brondby IF
00:00 Jacksonville Armada
2.903.752.05
Philadelphia Union
00:00 Central Cordoba
 ()
Argentino De Merlo
Israel - Ligat HaAl
16:00 FT Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
16:00 FT Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
16:00 FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
4 - 0
 ()
Maccabi Netanya
17:30 90 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Haifa
18:30 HT Hapoel Acco
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy - Serie C
14:00 FT Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Catania
14:00 FT L'Aquila
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ancona
14:30 FT Santarcangelo
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Pistoiese
15:00 FT Savona
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Teramo
15:00 FT Melfi
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Foggia
15:00 FT Renate AC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pordenone Calcio SSD
15:00 FT Mar Ratase
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Rimini
15:00 FT Bassano
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SüdTirol
15:00 FT Mantova
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cremonese
17:30 90+ Pavia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cuneo
17:30 90+ red cardPro Patria
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Albinoleffered card
17:30 89 Catanzaro
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
USD Akragas
17:30 88 Lecce
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ASD Martina Franca
17:30 89 Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cittadella
20:30 Benevento
1.673.255.50
A.S Andria Bat
20:30 AC Monopoli
1.803.104.75
Lupa Castelli Romani
20:30 Robur Siena S.S.D.
 ()
Lucchese
Italy - Serie B
Standings >
15:00 FT Livorno
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ternana
15:00 FT Ascoli
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Latina
15:00 FT Novara
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Avellinored card
15:00 FT Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Brescia
15:00 FT Perugia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Speziared card
15:00 FT Vicenza
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Lanciano
15:00 FT red cardSalernitana
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pescarared card
15:00 FT Cagliari
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ACD Virtus Entella
Mexico - Primera Division
00:00 Club America
1.913.303.70
Santos Laguna
02:00 Puebla
2.503.002.80
Atlas
02:00 Monterrey
1.404.337.00
CSyD Dorados De Sinaloa
03:05 Club Leon
 ()
Monarcas Morelia
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >
18:30 45+ ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
 ()
Roda JC
19:45 SC Heerenveen
 ()
FC Twente Enschede
19:45 AZ Alkmaar
2.253.402.80
Vitesse Arnhem
20:45 Heracles Almelo
2.053.403.20
PEC Zwolle
Northern Ireland - Cup
14:30 FT Loughgall FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
PSNI
14:30 FT Lurgan Celtic
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Knockbreda
16:00 FT Sport Leisure Swifts
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Cliftonville
16:00 FT Portadown
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Coleraine
16:00 FT Dungannon Swifts
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Crusaders
16:00 FT Glentoran FC
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Glenavon Lurgan
16:00 FT Linfield FC
7 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Armagh City
Paraguay - Primera Division
00:15 Olimpia Asuncion
 ()
Deportivo Capiata
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >
19:30 Vitoria Setubal
2.623.102.60
Maritimo
21:45 CD Tondela
 ()
Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >
12:15 FT red cardPortimonense
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting CP B
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
13:55 FT Al-Taawon
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al-Faisaly Harmah
16:20 FT Al-Shabab(KSA)
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hajer
16:50 FT Najran SC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Wehda Mecca
Scotland - Championship
Standings >
16:00 FT Saint Mirren
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Queen Of South
Scotland - League 1
16:00 FT Airdrie United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cowdenbeath
16:00 FT Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stranraerred card
16:00 FT Ayr United
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Peterheadred card
16:00 FT Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland - League 2
16:00 FT Arbroath
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stirling Albion
16:00 FT Berwick Rangers
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
East Stirlingshire
16:00 FT Montrose
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
East Fife
16:00 FT Queen's Park
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Elgin City
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >
16:00 FT Saint Johnstone
3 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Aberdeen
Scotland - FCup
13:30 FT Glasgow Rangers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kilmarnockred card
16:00 FT Dumbarton
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dundee
16:00 FT Annan Athletic
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Greenock Morton
16:00 FT Ross County
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Linlithgow Rose
16:00 FT Dundee United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Partick Thistle
16:00 FT Motherwell
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Inverness
Spain - Liga Adelante
Standings >
18:00 61 Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leganes
18:00 61 Albacete
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Real Oviedo
18:00 64 Real Valladolid
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ponferradina
18:00 63 Tenerife
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SD Huesca
20:15 Elche
1.913.103.90
Numancia
Spain - Segunda Division
16:00 FT Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Union Irun
16:30 FT red cardCD San Roque De Lepe
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
La Hoya Lorca CFred card
17:00 FT Leioa
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Suokuaili Mossred card
17:00 FT Atletico Astorga
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
UD Logronesred card
17:00 FT Cadiz
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Marbella
18:00 63 Barcelona B
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UE Olot
18:00 62 Compostela
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pontevedra
18:00 Huracan Valencia CF
 ()
CD Olimpic Xativa
Spain - Bizkaia-Tercera Division
18:00 23 Arucas CF
0 - 0
 ()
Lanzarote
Switzerland - Swiss National Liga
Standings >
17:45 77 Lugano
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Vaduz
20:00 Young Boys
1.913.753.30
Grasshopper
Switzerland Challenge League
Standings >
17:45 81 Aarau
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Biel Biennered card
19:00 19 Neuchatel Xamax
0 - 0
 ()
Chiasso
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >
12:30 FT Trabzon Karadenizspor
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Altinordu
15:00 FT Kardemir Karabükspor
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Balikesirspor
17:30 86 Alanyaspor
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
Uruguay - Primera División
21:00 Centro Atletico Fenix
 ()
CA River Plate
21:00 Rentistas
 ()
Plaza Colonia
00:00 Villa Teresa
 ()
Nacional Montevideo
00:00 IA Sud America
 ()
Defensor Sporting Montevideo
Live soccer

Soccer results and live scores at GoalsTicker.com Livescore. LIVE football matches and last seven days results archive. Experience the goals, cards and corners, in statistics details popup for every match. You can filter scores by country, competition - USA, Major League soccer, international or others. Actual MLS standings and of last season.

Fixtures for tomorrow are available here.

Livescore Tennis, Australian Open results live.s
Livescore  | © 2016 GoalsTicker.com Apps Terms of use/imprint