Fussball Ergebnisse vom 07.05.2019

UEFA Champions League

20:00
FT Liverpool
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barcelona
AFC Champions League

11:00
FT Ulsan Horang-i
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sydney

11:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Shanghai SIPG

12:00
FT Buriram United FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Urawa Red Diamonds

13:00
FT Beijing Guoan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jeonbuk Hyundai

19:00
FT Al Wahda
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent

19:30
FT Al Rayyan
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Ittihad

19:30
FT Al Zawraa
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zob Ahanred card

20:00
FT Al Nasr Riyadh
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Al Wasl
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana
Tabelle >

01:35
FT Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CA All Boys
Australien - NPL Queensland

10:00
FT Brisbane City
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Western Pride

10:30
FT Queensland Lions
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Redlands United
Brasilien - Cup

01:30
AP Vila Nova GO
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Juventude RS*
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT Zamora
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Atletico Mineiro

23:15
FT CD Nacional
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cerro Porteno

01:30
FT River Plate
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Internacional RS

01:30
FT Alianza Lima
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Palestino
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT FC Inter Turku
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
RoPS

16:30
FT Vaasa PS
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HJK Helsinkired card

16:30
FT FC Ilves
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Honkared card
Lettland - Virsliga

16:00
FT Riga FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FS Metta/LU
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Glenavon
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Glentoran

19:45
AET Cliftonville
5 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Coleraine
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:00
FT Deportivo Santani
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Sol de America

00:10
FT Olimpia Asuncion
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
General Diaz
Saudi Arabien - Division 1

20:00
FT Al Mojzel
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Nahdha
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Raith Rovers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Forfar Athletic

19:45
FT Montrose
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Queen of the South
Schottland - Premier League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Ayr United
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Degerfors IF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brage
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Golden Arrows
Thailand - Thai League 1
Tabelle >

12:00
FT Chiangmai FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Chainat FC
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Hradec Kralovered card
USA - Cup

00:00
AP Lakeland Tropics
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
The Villages *
00:00 FT Richmond Kickers
6 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Virginia Utd

00:00
AP New York RB U23 *
4 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Motown
00:45 AP FC Baltimore
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
West Chester Utd *

01:00
FT Tormenta II
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chattanooga

01:30
FT Milwaukee Bavarians
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Forward Madison
02:15 FT red cardLaredo Heat
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brazos Valley Cavalryred card