Fussball Ergebnisse vom 09.06.2019

FIFA World Cup Women 2019
12:00 FT Australien W
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Italien W
14:30 FT Brasilien W
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jamaica W
17:00 FT England W
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Schottland W
UEFA Nations League - League A

14:00
AP Schweiz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
England*

19:45
FT Portugal
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Niederlande
International - Friendlies
11:00 FT Estonia U19
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Latvia U19

11:00
FT Japan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
El Salvador
11:00 FT Lithuania U19
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Finland U19

12:00
FT Litauen U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lettland U21

14:00
FT Tschechien U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slowakei U21

16:00
FT Albanien U21
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wales U21

17:30
FT Zambia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cameroon

19:00
FT Uganda
0 - 0
 ()
Turkmenistan

19:15
FT USA
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Venezuela

20:00
FT Brasilien
7 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Hondurasred card

22:00
FT Paraguay
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guatemala

22:00
FT red cardPeru
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Kolumbien

00:30
FT Mexico
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ecuador
Argentinien - Primera B Metropolitana
Tabelle >

19:10
FT CA All Boys
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
San Telmored card
Australien - Brisbane Premier League

07:00
FT Taringa Rovers
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Albany Creek
Australien - Victorian Premier League

07:00
FT South Melbourne
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Port Melbourne Sharks
Brasilien - Serie A
Tabelle >

23:00
FT Fluminense RJ
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Flamengo RJ

23:00
FT CSA
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo RJ

23:00
FT Santos
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Atletico Mineiro
Chile - Cup

17:00
FT CSD Barnechea
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Deportes Antofagasta

17:30
FT Deportes Temuco
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Huachipato

20:00
FT Puerto Montt
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Colo Colo

20:00
FT Union San Felipe
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Coquimbo Unido

20:30
FT Nublense
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Curico Unido

20:30
FT Santiago Morning
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Palestino

21:00
FT Deportes Valdivia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universidad de Concepción
Deutschland - Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Tabelle >

13:00
FT Eilenburg
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Union Sandersdorf

13:00
FT Nordhausen II
5 - 3
 (3 - 2)
Askania Bernburg

13:00
FT Einheit Rudolstadt
3 - 3
 (3 - 0)
Plauen

13:00
FT Wismut Gera
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
BSG Chemie Leipzig

13:00
FT Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Halle

13:00
FT Ludwigsfelder FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carl Zeiss Jena II

13:00
FT Inter Leipzig
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Krieschow

13:00
FT FSV Luckenwalde
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

16:30
FT MyPa
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TPV

16:30
FT Kajaani
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Haka Valkeakoski

16:30
FT AC Oulu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FF Jaro

16:30
FT red cardMuSa
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
EIF
International - Freundschaftsspiele

18:00
FT Valerenga IF
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
HJK Helsinki
Italien - Serie C

17:30
AET red cardUS Triestina Calcio
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AC Pisa 1909
Italien - Serie B
Tabelle >

17:00
AP Venezia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919red card*
Japan - J-League Division 2
Tabelle >

05:00
FT Kagoshima Utd
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Tokyo Verdy

06:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Avispa Fukuoka

06:00
FT Tochigi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
JEF United Chiba

09:00
FT Ehime
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kashiwa Reysol
Marokko - Botola Pro
Tabelle >

17:00
FT KACM Marrakesh
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Wydad AC Casablanca

17:00
FT AS Far
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan

19:00
FT Youssoufia Berrechid
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
OCS Olympique de Safi

19:00
FT red cardHusa Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cra de Hoceima

19:00
FT Ittihad Tanger
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat

19:00
FT RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidired card
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hermanstadt
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Dalkurd FF
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Halmstads BK
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

13:00
FT Bodens
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vasalund

14:00
FT Sylvia
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Umea

15:45
FT Tegs
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Karlstad

16:00
FT Sandviken
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Carlstad United
Schweden - Div 1 Sodra

16:00
FT Skovde AIK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lunds BK

16:00
FT Oddevold
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Trollhattan
Spanien - LaLiga 1|2|3
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Numancia CD
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Deportiva Las Palmas

17:30
FT Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Lugo

19:30
FT Tenerife CD
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Zaragoza
Tschechien - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

09:30
FT Karlovy Vary
3 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Velvaryred card

16:00
AP FK TJ Stechovice
4 - 4
 (3 - 1)
Sokol Zapy
Tunesien - Ligue Professionelle 1
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Club Africain
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
ES Tunisred card
USA - USL Pro

23:00
FT Bethlehem
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Nashville SC

03:30
FT Las Vegas Lights
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Los Angeles Bluesred card

03:30
FT Fresno
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oklahoma City Energy
Venezuela - Primera Division
Tabelle >

21:30
FT Zulia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mineros de Guayana

00:00
FT Estudiantes de Merida
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Carabobo