Fussball Ergebnisse vom 05.07.2019

CAF - African Nations Cup

18:00
AP Morocco
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beninred card *

21:00
FT Uganda
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Senegal
Australien - Victorian Premier League

11:45
FT Melbourne Knights
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avondale FCred card

12:30
FT Oakleigh
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bentleigh Greens
China - Super League
Tabelle >

13:35
FT Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Guangzhou Evergrande
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

02:15
FT CD Universidad Catolica
6 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Tecnico Universitario
Estland - Meistri Liiga

18:00
FT Paide
6 - 1
 (4 - 0)
FC Kuressaare

18:30
FT Trans Narva
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
JK Nomme Kalju
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

17:30
FT FC Inter Turku
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Lahti
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

10:30
FT Perseru Serui
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Barito Putera

13:30
FT Persebaya
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Persib Bandung
International - Freundschaftsspiele

10:15
FT Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Miercurea Ciuc

11:00
FT KS Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Seleccion AFE

12:00
FT Hobro IK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fredericia

12:00
FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05

12:00
FT Dundee
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Scunthorpe United

13:00
FT AC Horsens
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Aalborg BK

13:00
FT Rot Weiss Erfurt
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hannover 96 II

15:00
FT Dinamo Ufa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsen

15:00
FT FC Twente Enschede
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Wahda

16:00
FT SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Wolfsberger AC

16:00
FT FK Austria Wien
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Banik Ostrava

16:20
FT Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wigry Suwalki

17:00
FT red cardJagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Olympiacos Piraeus

17:00
FT Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ahrobiznes Volochysk

17:00
FT Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Rotterdam

17:00
FT Wisla Plock SA
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Olimpia Grudziadz

17:00
FT FC Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tambov

17:30
FT Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Liberec

17:30
FT AS Beziers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Nimes

17:45
FT FK Krasnodar
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ural Yekaterinburg

18:00
FT Frechen
1 - 7
 (0 - 4)
1. FC Köln

18:00
FT Grazer AK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Middlesbrough

18:00
FT Ujpest
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gyori ETO

18:00
FT Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
FC Dynamo Kiev

18:30
FT Oberneuland
1 - 6
 (0 - 4)
VfL Osnabrück

18:30
FT Plauen
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
VFB Auerbach

18:30
FT MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trinec

18:30
FT VVV Venlo
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
St. Truidense VV

18:30
FT Austria Salzburg
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund II

18:30
FT SV Horn
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Team Wiener Linien

19:00
FT Leuven
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KV Kortrijk

19:00
FT Emmen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PEC Zwolle

19:00
FT FC Groningen
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ross County
19:00 FT Freiburg W
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sand W

19:00
FT Backnang
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
VfB Stuttgart

19:00
FT Heerenveen
5 - 4
 (2 - 1)
SV Meppen

19:00
FT Chiasso
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC Lugano

19:00
FT Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wrexham

19:15
FT red cardFC Monheim
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fortuna Köln

20:00
FT Truro City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Exeter City

20:30
FT SC Vasas Budapest
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

20:45
FT AFC Wimbledon
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Brentford

20:45
FT Brechin City
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Dundee United
Ireland - Division 1
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Cabinteely FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bray Wanderers AFC

20:45
FT Drogheda United FC
4 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Cobh Ramblers

20:45
FT Limerick
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Longford Town FC

20:45
FT Athlone Town AFC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wexford Youths FC

20:45
FT Galway FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Shelbourne Dublin FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Tabelle >

20:45
FT Derry City FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dundalk FC

20:45
FT Waterford United FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC

20:45
FT University College Dublin
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Finn Harps FC

21:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sligo Rovers FC

21:00
FT Cork City FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FC
Island - Division 1

20:00
FT Thor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Framred card

21:15
FT Grotta
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Njardvik

22:00
FT Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Afturelding
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

21:15
FT Stjarnan Gardabae
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UMF Grindavik
Lettland - Virsliga

18:45
FT FK Liepaja
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FK Spartaks
Litauen - A Lyga

18:00
FT Zalgiris
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Riteriai
Malaysia - Premier League

15:00
FT Kelantan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Selangor United

15:00
FT Johor Darul Takzim II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sabah FA
Malaysia - Super League
Tabelle >

15:00
FT Kedah
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PKNP

15:00
FT PKNS
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Terengganu FA
Moldawien - Cup

17:00
FT Tighina
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Petrocub

18:00
FT Sireti
0 - 15
 (0 - 6)
Sheriff
Norwegen - Tippeligaen
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Kristiansund BK
5 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Lillestrom SK

19:00
FT Valerenga IF
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Bodo/Glimt

19:00
FT SK Brann
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mjondalen

19:00
FT Stromsgodset
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stabaek Fotball

19:00
FT Tromso IL
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sarpsborg

19:00
FT Odds BK
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Molde FK

21:00
FT Viking FK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haugesund FK
Singapore - S. League

13:45
FT Geyland International
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hougang United FC
USA - USL Pro

01:00
FT New York Red Bulls 2
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ottawa Fury FCred card

04:30
FT Las Vegas Lights
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
LA Galaxy 2
USA - Major League Soccer
Tabelle >

03:00
FT red cardColorado Rapids
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
New England Revolution

04:30
FT LA Galaxy
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Toronto FC
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

17:45
FT FC Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
BATE Borisov

19:45
FT Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dnyapro