Fussball Ergebnisse vom 09.08.2019

England - Premier League
Tabelle >

20:00
FT Liverpool
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Norwich City
Frankreich - Ligue 1
Tabelle >

19:45
FT red cardAS Monaco
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Lyon
Deutschland - DFB Cup

19:45
FT KFC Uerdingen 05
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund

19:45
FT Ingolstadt
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg

20:30
FT SV Sandhausen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Armenien - Division 1

14:00
FT FC Yerevan
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Artsakh

16:30
FT Ararat Yerevan
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shirak Gyumri FCred card
Australien - NPL Queensland

10:00
FT Redlands United
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gold Coast United
Australien - Victorian Premier League

10:45
FT Heidelberg United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oakleigh
Belgien - Pro League
Tabelle >

19:30
FT RSC Anderlecht
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yellow Red KV Mechelenred card
Belgien - Proximus League
Tabelle >

19:30
FT KVC Westerlo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leuven
Brasilien - Serie B
Tabelle >

23:15
FT Operario
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vila Nova GO

01:30
FT Bragantino
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo SP
Bulgarien - A PFG
Tabelle >

16:00
FT OFC Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna

18:30
FT PFC Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
CAF Champions League

20:45
FT JS Kabylie
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Merreikh
Chile - Primera Division
Tabelle >

00:30
FT Curico Unido
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Universidad de Concepción
China - Super League
Tabelle >

12:35
FT Guangzhou R&F
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Shanghai SIPG

12:35
FT red cardDalian Yifang F.C.
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Jiangsu Shuntianred card

13:30
FT FC Henan Jianye
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Beijing Renhered card
Dänemark - 2. Division Group 1

18:00
FT HIK Hellerup
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
B 93red card
Dänemark - ALKA Superligaen
Tabelle >

17:00
FT FC Copenhagen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lyngby BK

19:00
FT Odense BK
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Randers FC
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd
Tabelle >

17:30
FT Pipinsried
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deisenhofen
Deutschland - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Tabelle >

17:30
FT 1. FC Pforzheim 1896
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bissingen
Deutschland - Oberliga Hessen
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Rot-Weiss Hadamar
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Eddersheim

18:30
FT Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hanau
Deutschland - Oberliga Hamburg
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Concordia
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Victoria Hamburg

18:00
FT Curslack-Neuengamme
2 - 4
 ( - )
Hamburger SV III
Deutschland - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT TB Uphusen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Northeim
Deutschland - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Tabelle >

18:00
FT TSV Schott Mainz
3 - 2
 ( - )
1. FC Kaiserslautern II

18:00
FT VfR Wormatia Worms
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Eintracht Trier

18:30
FT Gonsenheim
2 - 2
 ( - )
Hassia Bingen

18:30
FT Dudenhofen
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Pfeddersheim
Deutschland - Oberliga Westfalen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Gütersloh
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wiedenbrück
Deutschland - Regionalliga Bayern
Tabelle >

17:30
FT SPVGG Bayreuth
7 - 2
 (5 - 1)
FV Illertissen
Deutschland - Regionalliga Süd
Tabelle >

18:00
FT TSV Steinbach
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bayern Alzenau

18:30
FT red cardOffenbach
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfR Aalen
Deutschland - Regionalliga West
Tabelle >

18:30
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
RW Oberhausen

18:30
FT Wuppertaler SV
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Tabelle >

01:15
FT red cardCSD Macara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
America de Quito
Estland - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT FC Kuressaare
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
JK Tallinna Kalev

17:30
FT FC Flora Tallinn
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tammeka
Finnland - Veikkausliga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Hifk
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
KPV Kokkola
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

16:30
FT MyPa
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Frankreich - Ligue 2
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Rodez Aveyron
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paris FC 98red card

19:00
FT ES Troyes AC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Le Havrered card

19:00
FT EA Guingamp
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Orleans 45

19:00
FT red cardAC Ajaccio
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SM Caenred card

19:00
FT Le Mans
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Valenciennes

19:00
FT Sochaux
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AJ Auxerre

19:00
FT Chambly
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grenoble Foot

19:00
FT Chamois Niort FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
LB Chateaurouxred card

19:00
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lorientred card
Frankreich - National
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardGazelec Ajaccio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Avranchesred card

19:00
FT Borgo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Concarneau

19:00
FT Red Star 93
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Toulon

19:00
FT Lyon Duchere
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pau

19:00
FT US Quevilly Rouen
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
USL Dunkerque

19:00
FT Le Puy
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
US Creteil

19:00
FT AS Beziers
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bourg Peronnas

19:00
FT Cholet
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Villefranche

19:00
FT red cardBoulogne Sur Mer
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Stade Lavallois MFC
Indonesia - Super Liga
Tabelle >

09:30
FT Perseru Serui
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PSS Sleman

12:30
FT Barito Putera
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
PS Tni

12:30
FT Bali United
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Semen
International - Freundschaftsspiele

10:00
FT CS Rapid CFR Suceava
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Aerostar Bacau

16:00
FT Wisla Plock SA
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AEP Paphos

17:00
FT Mladost Petrinja
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2

17:30
FT Altay
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Denizlispor

18:00
FT Genclerbirligi Ankara
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MKE Ankaragucu

18:00
FT SV Schwechat
4 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Stadlau

18:00
FT Yeclano
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Aguilas Pereira

18:30
FT Real Sociedad
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Osasuna

19:00
FT Gimnastic de Tarragona
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Girona

19:30
FT CD Lugo
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Deportiva Ponferradina

19:30
FT CD Cabecense
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Antoniano

19:45
FT Marine
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Witton Albion

19:45
FT red cardBrighouse Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Belper Town

19:45
FT Buxton
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Widnes

20:00
FT Granada CF
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sevilla
Island - Division 1

18:30
FT Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Thorred card

20:15
FT Afturelding
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fram

20:15
FT Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Leiknir Reykjavik

20:15
FT Grotta
4 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Keflavik

20:15
FT Njardvik
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fjolnir Reykjavik
Kolumbien - Primera A
Tabelle >

01:30
FT Once Caldas S. A.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Petrolera
Kroatien - 1. Hnl
Tabelle >

19:00
FT NK Osijek
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Tabelle >

16:30
FT FK Zeta Golubovci
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Sutjeska Niksic
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
VVV Venlo
Niederlande - Eerste Divisie
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
MVV Maastricht

19:00
FT Oss
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jong Ajax Amsterdam

19:00
FT red cardHelmond Sport
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Volendam

19:00
FT NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Eindhoven

19:00
FT Dordrecht
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
NAC Breda

19:00
FT De Graafschap
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cambuur Leeuwarden

19:00
FT red cardRoda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Almere City
Nordirland - Premiership
Tabelle >

19:45
FT red cardGlenavon
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Glentoran
Norwegen - OBOS-ligaen
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Sandefjord Fotball
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IK Startred card
Österreich - 2. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Lafnitz
2 - 0
 (0 - 2)
FC Lieferingred card

18:10
FT red cardAustria Vienna II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Austria Lustenaured card

18:10
FT Dornbirn
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SAK Klagenfurt

18:10
FT Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Blau-Weiß Linz

18:10
FT Grazer AK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Horn

18:10
FT FC Juniors
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KSV 1919

18:10
FT FAC Wien
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wacker Innsbruck
Österreich - 3. Liga

16:30
FT Team Wiener Linien
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
ASK Ebreichsdorf

18:00
FT SC Neusiedl am See
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wiener Viktoriared card

18:00
FT Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Union Gurten

18:00
FT Union Vöcklamarkt
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
SK Sturm Graz II

18:00
FT red cardSC Gleisdorf
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Allerheiligenred card
18:00 FT Ried
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
St. Anna

18:00
FT Mattersburg II
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Draßburg

18:00
FT WSC Hertha
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kalsdorf

18:00
FT Weiz
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Deutschlandsberger SCred card

18:30
FT Wiener Sport-Club
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SC Wiener Neustadt

18:30
FT Traiskirchen FCM
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Rapid Vienna II
Paraguay - Primera Division
Tabelle >

22:30
FT Nacional Asuncion
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Libertad Asuncion

01:00
FT General Diaz
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
River Plate
Polen - Ekstraklasa
Tabelle >

19:30
FT KKS Lech Poznan
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Slask Wroclawred card
Polen - 1. Liga
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Olimpia Grudziadz
3 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Chojnice

18:45
FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jastrzebie
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Tabelle >

20:30
FT Portimonense SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CF Os Belenenses
Rumänien - Divizia A
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Academica Clinceni
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Chindia Targoviste

19:00
FT ACS MU Politehnica Iasi
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dinamo Bucharest
Russland - Cup

14:00
FT Irtysh
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dinamo Barnaul
Schottland - Championship
Tabelle >

19:05
FT Partick Thistle
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dundee United
Schweiz - Challenge League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT red cardGrasshopper Club Zürich
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Schaffhausen
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Varbergs Bois
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
IK Frejred card
Serbien - Super Liga
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Mladost Lucani
Slowenien - Prva Liga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Bravo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Aluminijred card
Südafrika - Premier League
Tabelle >

19:00
FT Maritzburg United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Highlandsred card
Tschechien - Gambrinus Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Teplice
Tschechien - 2.Liga
Tabelle >

17:00
FT FC Hradec Kralove
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
FK Varnsdorf

17:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dukla Prague

18:00
FT red cardZbrojovka Brno
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Usti Nad Labemred card
USA - USL Pro

00:30
FT Loudoun
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Charlotte Independence

03:00
FT Seattle 2
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Los Angeles Blues
Vietnam - V-League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
The Cong
Wales - Cup

19:45
FT Bala Town
7 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gresford Athletic
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:00
FT Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slavia