Tennis Ergebnisse vom 13.02.2020

ATP - Einzel: Buenos Aires (Argentinien), Kunstsand (Clay)
01:15
FT B. Coric (Cro) 4 6 0
T. Monteiro (Bra) 6 7 2
18:40
FT L. Djere 7 2 1 1
J. I. Londero 6 6 6 2
21:00
FT P. Cuevas (Uru) 6 4 6 2
A. Ramos (Esp) 4 6 4 1
00:15
FT F. Bagnis (Arg) 6 7 4 1
G. Pella 7 6 6 2
ATP - Einzel: Rotterdam (Niederlande), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:10 FT J. Sinner 7 7 2
D. Goffin (Bel) 6 5 0
13:25 FT A. Bublik (Kaz) 5 3 0
A. Rublev (Rus) 7 6 2
14:55 FT A. Bedene (Slo) 7 6 2
S. Tsitsipas 5 4 0
19:45 FT G. Monfils (Fra) 6 6 2
G. Simon (Fra) 4 1 0
21:30 FT V. Pospisil (Can) 4 6 0
F. Krajinovic (Srb) 6 7 2
ATP - Doppel: Buenos Aires (Argentinien), Kunstsand (Clay)
01:10
FT Andujar-Alba/ Martinez 6 6 2
Gonzalez/ Martin 3 1 0
19:10
FT Demoliner/ Middelkoop 6 6 2
Munar/ Ruud 3 4 0
20:30
FT Granollers/ Zeballos 6 6 2
Monteiro/ Romboli 3 2 0
00:55
WO Cuevas/ Dellien
Gille/ Vliegen
ATP - Doppel: New York (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
23:40
FT Arevalo/ O'Mara 6 6 10 2
Lindstedt/ Sandgren 4 7 6 1
ATP - Doppel: Rotterdam (Niederlande), Hartplatz (Indoor)
15:10 FT Klaasen/ Marach 6 6 10 2
Auger-Aliassime/ Hurkacz 4 7 8 1
16:45 FT Rojer/ Tecau 2 6 7 1
Bopanna/ Shapovalov 6 3 10 2
ATP - Einzel: New York (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
01:40
FT S. Kwon 7 6 6 2
M. Raonic (Can) 6 7 4 1
04:25
FT M. Giron 1 0 0
U. Humbert 6 6 2
18:10
FT K. Edmund (Gbr) 6 6 2
D. Koepfer (Ger) 2 4 0
20:00
FT J. Jung 6 6 2
C. Norrie 4 4 0
21:35
FT R. Opelka 6 6 2
Y. Nishioka 4 4 0
WTA - Einzel: Hua Hin (Thailand), Hartplatz
09:10
FT B. Haas 3 4 0
Xiy. Wang 6 6 2
10:55
FT P. M. Tig 6 6 2
X. You 1 3 0
11:05
FT M. Linette (Pol) 7 6 2
S. Peng (Chn) 5 1 0
12:55
FT E. Svitolina (Ukr) 6 6 2
S. Sanders 1 2 0
WTA - Einzel: St. Petersburg (Russland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:10 FT A. Cornet (Fra) 2 4 0
M. Sakkari (Gre) 6 6 2
12:55 FT A. Van Uytvanck (Bel) 6 6 2 1
P. Kvitova (Cze) 7 1 6 2
15:25 FT D. Vekic (Cro) 1 5 0
E. Alexandrova 6 7 2
17:00 FT V. Kudermetova 1 2 0
K. Bertens (Ned) 6 6 2
WTA - Doppel: Hua Hin (Thailand), Hartplatz
09:10
FT Xun/ Zheng 6 4 0
Raina/ Van der Hoek 7 6 2
14:05
FT Bondarenko/ Tanasugarn 6 6 2
Hozumi/ Ninomiya 3 1 0
14:25
FT Rodionova/ Sanders 7 6 2
Han/ Schoofs 6 1 0
WTA - Doppel: St. Petersburg (Russland), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:10 FT Kudryavtseva/ Srebotnik 3 5 0
Christian/ Guarachi 6 7 2
13:35 FT Garcia/ Konta 6 6 2
Lister/ Voracova 2 2 0
14:55 FT Carter/ Fichman 6 6 2
Adamczak/ Sizikova 3 3 0
18:15 FT Aoyama/ Shibahara 6 6 2
Potapova/ Putintseva 1 2 0
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Bengaluru (Indien), Hartplatz
10:40
FT Hsieh/ Molchanov 6 4 8 1
Myneni/ Reid 3 6 10 2
12:00
FT Rosol/ Sugita 3 6 5 1
Erlich/ Vasilevski 6 3 10 2
12:10
FT Raja/ Ramanathan 6 6 2
Ferreira Silva/ Milojevic 4 4 0
13:40
FT Ebden/ Paes 7 0 10 2
Goransson/ Rungkat 5 6 7 1
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Cherbourg (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
17:00 FT Kolar/ Trungelliti 6 4 0
Added/ Olivetti 7 6 2
18:30 FT Golubev/ Nedovyesov 3 6 5 1
Bourgue/ Mayot 6 2 10 2
Challenger Herren- Doppel: Cleveland (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
00:10 FT Pasha/ Redlicki 2 1 0
Galloway/ Hach 6 6 2
03:10 FT Hopper/ Mostardi 4 4 0
M- Nam Ji/ Song 6 6 2
19:30 FT Galloway/ Hach 6 7 2
M- Nam Ji/ Song 3 6 0
21:00 FT Martinez/ Reyes-Varela 6 5 0
Cid Subervi/ Mansouri 7 7 2
01:30 FT Huey/ Lammons 7 6 2
Dempster/ Lovett 6 4 0
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Bengaluru (Indien), Hartplatz
06:40
FT T. Fabbiano 6 5 6 2
S. Myneni 4 7 2 1
06:40
FT J. Ocleppo 7 6 2
S. Rawat 5 4 0
08:10
FT J. Duckworth (Aus) 7 6 2
F. Ferreira Silva 6 1 0
08:15
FT N. Kaliyanda Poonacha 5 3 0
Y. Sugita 7 6 2
09:00
FT R. Ramanathan 6 1 0
I. Ivashka 7 6 2
09:35
FT M. Safwat 2 6 0
S. Travaglia 6 7 2
10:35
FT S. Nagal 3 3 0
B. Rola (Slo) 6 6 2
12:00
FT P. Gunneswaran 6 0 0
B. Bonzi 7 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Cherbourg (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:40 FT M. Martineau 6 4 4 1
Z. Kolar 2 6 6 2
12:30 FT M. Bachinger 7 6 2
B. Zapata Miralles 5 2 0
14:00 FT J. Marie 6 5 0
R. Marcora 7 7 2
14:40 FT M. Basic 4 7 6 2
A. Arnaboldi 6 6 3 1
15:45 FT M. Janvier 6 4 5 1
R. Safiullin 3 6 7 2
18:05 FT A. Hoang 6 5 6 2
T. Gabashvili (Rus) 4 7 4 1
20:45 FT L. Musetti 7 4 3 1
Q. Halys (Fra) 6 6 6 2
23:15 FT R. Bemelmans (Bel) 2 4 0
M. Zverev (Ger) 6 6 2
Challenger Herren- Einzel: Cleveland (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
00:05 FT J. Wolf 4 6 7 2
J. Rodionov 6 3 5 1
01:10 FT R. Harrison 6 6 6 2
S. Ofner 3 7 3 1
16:10 FT E. Escobedo 6 6 2
A. Tabilo 4 3 0
16:10 FT S. Mansouri 4 3 0
Y. Watanuki 6 6 2
17:20 FT U. Blanch 7 5 7 2
M. Cressy 6 7 6 1
17:40 FT R. Sarmiento 6 7 2
J. Aragone 4 5 0
19:45 FT D. Kudla (Usa) 6 6 2
S. Korda 1 3 0
21:00 FT G. Blancaneaux 6 3 6 2
R. Harrison 3 6 2 1
00:10 FT M. Mmoh 6 6 6 1
M. Torpegaard 7 4 7 2
00:10 FT J. Wolf 3 4 0
T. Bellucci (Bra) 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
18:00
FT Urrea/ Vernier 7 4 6 1
Goldhoff/ Perez 6 6 10 2
20:00
FT Farren/ Flores 6 3 10 2
Comesana/ Lipovsek 2 6 8 1
20:00
FT Soares Klier Junior/ Reis Da Silva 6 6 2
Ribeiro/ Yamacita 4 3 0
20:00
FT Cozbinov/ Walkin 6 3 8 1
Lingua Lavallen/ Marcondes 4 6 10 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Grenoble (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
12:00 FT Gueymard Wayenburg/ Salvestre 4 7 6 1
Fallert/ Jebens 6 6 10 2
15:00 FT Poullain/ Tabur 3 7 8 1
Dubrivnyy/ Paulson 6 6 10 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Heraklion (Griechenland), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Heger/ Nincevic 2 6 10 2
Kocevar-Desman/ Tomac 6 3 2 1
14:00
FT Muscheites/ Seifert 6 3 9 1
Kalovelonis/ Theodorou 1 6 11 2
14:00
FT Guenther/ Trinker 1 4 0
Angele/ Musialek 6 6 2
14:30
FT Pichler/ Wehnelt 7 6 2
Furlanetto/ Noce 6 3 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Monastir 6 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
13:00
FT Echargui/ Ghorbel 2 4 0
Mikula/ Wojcik 6 6 2
13:00
FT Barbu/ Palosi 6 3 10 2
Kijametovic/ Moundir 3 6 4 1
14:00
FT Crespi/ Franzini 2 0 0
Monteiro/ Perez Sanz 6 6 2
14:30
WO Luncanu/ Prechtel
Bertola/ Vilardo
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Palmanova (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
15:30
FT Eysseric/ Mora 2 6 10 2
March/ Martin Tiffon 6 3 7 1
15:30
FT Sanchez Jover/ Vives Marcos 3 2 0
Lopez San Martin/ Sanchez Izquierdo 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
12:00 FT Bega/ Bertuccioli 1 5 0
Vidal Azorin/ Vivero 6 7 2
12:00 FT Bondarevskiy/ Krutykh 2 6 0
Berrettini/ Duda 6 7 2
12:00 FT Gengel/ Langmajer 4 6 16 2
Schell/ Woerner 6 2 14 1
12:00 FT Matuszewski/ Poljak 3 7 10 2
Ivanov/ Yitbarek 6 6 5 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Aktobe (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
08:00 FT Galfinger/ Virtanen 6 7 2
Fufygin/ Nashatyrkin 2 5 0
09:30 FT Balzerani/ Forti 7 2 10 2
Igoshin/ Tiurnev 6 6 4 1
09:30 FT Liutarevich/ Manafov 6 3 0
Chung/ Setkic 7 6 2
09:30 FT Khabibulin/ Shyla 6 6 2
Maulenov/ Yevseyev 3 2 0
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Barnstaple (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 WO Matusevich/ Phillips
Zielinski/ Zuk
14:00 FT Farmer/ Hodkin 6 4 10 2
Foley/ Quayle 1 6 7 1
14:00 FT Binding/ Mridha 6 3 8 1
Lemstra/ Marek 3 6 10 2
15:30 FT Hoyt/ Johnson 6 6 10 2
Draper/ McHugh 7 3 8 1
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Lima 2 (Peru), Kunstsand (Clay)
18:30
FT Bueno/ Buse 4 4 0
Merino/ Pena Lopez 6 6 2
18:30
WO Zeballos/ Zukas
Olivieri/ Ugo Carabelli
20:00
FT Galdos/ Huertas Del Pino 6 6 2
Rodriguez Taverna/ Villanueva 3 4 0
20:00
FT Cuevas/ Mendoza 1 3 0
Alvarez/ Panta 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Doppel: M25 Naples (USA), Kunstsand (Clay)
17:30
FT Damm/ Kodat 6 6 2
Arconada/ Bradley 3 3 0
19:00
FT Barrientos/ Rodriguez 4 6 15 2
Gomez/ Ore 6 3 13 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT A. Cozbinov 6 6 0
C. Farren 7 7 2
15:00
FT A. Perez 6 5 0 1
G. Petit 3 7 6 2
15:00
FT D. Volfson 3 3 0
F. Corwin 6 6 2
16:30
FT S. Kirchheimer 6 7 2
A. Pierce 3 5 0
16:30
FT J. Ortlip 6 2 6 2
M. Echazu 2 6 3 1
16:30
FT J. Reis Da Silva 6 6 6 2
C. Langmo 1 7 4 1
18:00
FT M. Estevez 3 6 6 2
J. Thirouin 6 3 4 1
18:00
FT J. Roberts 6 7 2
J. A. Hernandez 3 6 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Grenoble (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:00 FT A. Reymond 4 6 6 2
L. Poullain 6 4 1 1
10:00 Aufg. C. Tabur 7 1
K. Jacquet 6 0
11:30 FT T. Droguet 3 4 0
G. Sakharov 6 6 2
13:30 FT M. Arnaldi 3 6 0
J. Satral 6 7 2
13:30 FT S. Parker 4 3 0
A. Bellier 6 6 2
15:00 FT M. Tchoutakian 6 2 0
M. Veldheer 7 6 2
17:00 FT A. Cornut-Chauvinc 6 6 2
L. van Assche 3 2 0
18:00 FT A. Peyrot 6 7 2
R. Joncour 2 6 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Heraklion (Griechenland), Hartplatz
09:30
FT M. Bellucci 6 6 2
A. Erler 2 4 0
09:30
FT A. Massara 6 7 2
S. Seifert 3 5 0
09:30
FT A. Musialek 6 6 2
L. Weststrate 4 2 0
11:00
FT C. Geens 6 6 2
R. Ginat 2 1 0
11:00
FT J. Trinker 2 1 0
Z. Bergs 6 6 2
11:00
FT P. Tsitsipas 6 7 2
G. M. Noce 2 5 0
12:30
FT O. Giacalone 6 7 2
V. Zsombor 1 6 0
12:30
FT B. Harris 6 6 6 2
A. Kachmazov 7 1 1 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Monastir 6 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30
FT R. Bertola 7 6 2
L. Rodriguez 5 2 0
09:30
FT M. Echargui 6 6 2
B. Winter Lopez 3 4 0
09:30
FT J. Monteiro 7 6 2
A. Moundir 6 4 0
09:30
FT B. Pietri 2 6 2 1
A. Kijametovic 6 4 6 2
11:00
FT A. Bovy 6 6 2
A. Ouakaa 2 1 0
12:30
FT R. Agarwal 2 6 0
M. Konecny 6 7 2
12:30
FT G. Dambrosi 2 2 0
F. C. Jianu 6 6 2
12:30
FT M. Kilani 4 7 4 1
N. Moreno De Alboran 6 5 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Palmanova (Spanien), Kunstsand (Clay)
10:10
FT C. Gimeno Valero 6 6 2
C. Sanchez Jover 2 4 0
10:10
FT F. Passaro 2 5 0
N. Sanchez Izquierdo 6 7 2
10:10
FT M. Perchicot 6 7 2
J. Eysseric 3 5 0
10:10
FT P. Vives Marcos 7 7 2
C. Boluda-Purkiss 6 5 0
12:00
FT J. Okala 6 6 2
A. Chepelev 4 2 0
12:05
FT R. Giotis 2 1 0
A. Lopez San Martin 6 6 2
12:25
FT S. Baez 6 6 2
A. Weis 1 3 0
12:45
FT A. Zhurbin 4 1 0
P. Heller 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2 (Ägypten), Hartplatz
09:00 FT O. Ovcharenko 2 7 2 1
O. Krutykh 6 5 6 2
09:00 FT D. Poljak 3 3 0
S. Yitbarek 6 6 2
09:00 FT L. Tessa 1 1 0
A. Bega 6 6 2
09:00 FT G. P. Vivero 6 6 2
S. Roncalli 4 2 0
10:30 FT E. Agafonov 3 7 7 2
A. Nordquist 6 6 5 1
10:30 FT T. Boyer 4 2 0
M. Gengel 6 6 2
10:30 FT V. Sachko 6 6 2
P. Woerner 3 3 0
10:30 FT V. Uzhylovsky 6 7 3 1
J. Berrettini 7 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Aktobe (Kasachstan), Hartplatz (Indoor)
05:00 Aufg. M. Borisiouk 7 6 1
E. Tiurnev 6 6 0
05:00 FT V. Manafov 7 6 6 1
F. Forti 6 7 7 2
05:00 FT O. Virtanen 6 6 6 2
Y. Chung 7 3 2 1
06:30 FT A. Bulitski 5 4 0
D. Yevseyev 7 6 2
06:30 FT R. Noguchi 6 4 2 1
R. Balzerani 3 6 6 2
06:30 FT A. Setkic 6 5 0
A. Igoshin 7 7 2
08:00 FT K. Kravchuk 6 6 6 2
T. Kiyamov 4 7 1 1
08:00 FT A. Zakharov 6 6 2
B. Pokotilov 3 2 0
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Barnstaple (Vereinigtes Königreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:10 FT P. Niklas-Salminen 6 6 2
M. Whitehouse 4 1 0
11:15 FT J. Draper 6 1 4 1
C. Heyman 0 6 6 2
12:30 FT K. Zuk 3 6 6 2
J. Zielinski 6 0 1 1
13:15 FT A. McHugh 7 3 6 2
H. Patten 5 6 3 1
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Lima 2 (Peru), Kunstsand (Clay)
15:30
FT N. A. Arreche 6 6 7 2
M. Zukas 7 3 5 1
15:30
Aufg. M. Cuevas 5 0 0
G. Villanueva 7 3 1
15:30
FT G. A. Olivieri 6 2 0
F. Zeballos 7 6 2
15:30
FT P. Sakamoto 6 7 2
C. Ugo Carabelli 3 6 0
17:00
Aufg. N. Alvarez 6 3 1
B. Malla 4 0 0
17:00
FT C. Huertas Del Pino 6 2 0
T. Barrios 7 6 2
17:00
FT M. Kestelboim 5 7 6 2
T. A. Tirante 7 6 4 1
17:00
FT J. P. Sorgi 1 2 0
F. Arguello 6 6 2
ITF Herren- Einzel: M25 Naples (USA), Kunstsand (Clay)
16:10
FT L. E. Esteve 7 4 7 2
L. Gerch 6 6 5 1
16:10
FT J. Pla Malfeito 4 4 0
A. Gomez 6 6 2
16:10
FT R. Slobodchikov 7 6 2
A. Avidzba 5 1 0
16:10
FT P. Torebko 3 3 0
C. Rodriguez 6 6 2
17:40
FT D. Dutra Da Silva 6 6 2
M. Podzus 4 4 0
18:00
FT B. Lock 6 6 1 1
F. Bergevi 4 7 6 2
19:15
FT A. Gonzalez 6 2 6 2
J. Nikles 4 6 1 1
20:05
FT J. Hernandez-Fernandez 0 5 0
E. Zhu 6 7 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W100 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
17:00
FT Krunic/ Piter 6 6 2
Buyukakcay/ Gorgodze 3 1 0
17:00
FT Kania/ Shoshyna 0 6 10 2
Bara Irina/ Pattinama Kerkhove 6 4 5 1
17:00
WO Kostyuk/ Tsurenko
Kempen/ Samir
18:30
FT Rus/ Abdelaziz 7 6 2
Radanovic/ Zaja 6 3 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W100 Nicholasville (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
21:00 FT Govortsova/ Savinykh 6 3 5 1
Cako/ Whoriskey 2 6 10 2
22:30 FT Chang/ Sanchez 7 2 11 1
Chong/ Sutjiadi 5 6 13 2
01:00 FT McNally/ Pegula 4 6 3 1
Gleason/ Harrison 6 2 10 2
01:00 WO Jovic/ Sharma
Baptiste/ Osuigwe
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Cancun 5 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
18:00
FT Perez Garcia/ Samudio 6 6 2
Tchakarova/ Tchakarova 3 1 0
20:00
FT Alves/ Gamiz 6 6 2
Aikawa/ Nadel 1 1 0
20:00
FT Ganga/ Naya 6 6 10 2
Kurata/ Piai 7 2 8 1
20:00
FT Ambrosio/ Tilbuerger 3 3 0
Fiquet/ Jeanjean 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Hamilton (Neuseeland), Hartplatz
03:00 FT Jones/ Schumacher 4 3 0
Leon/ Ng 6 6 2
04:30 FT Sato/ Shimizu 4 6 6 1
Aulia/ Kempenaers-Pocz 6 2 10 2
04:30 FT Di Tommaso/ Westbury 6 6 2
Mason/ Tse 3 1 0
05:00 FT Fanning/ Routliffe 6 6 2
Barad Itzhaki/ Yang 0 1 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Heraklion (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
13:00
FT Spigarelli/ Viviani 2 6 10 2
Haverlag/ Popescu 6 2 6 1
14:00
FT Amariei/ Corneanu 0 3 0
Colmegna/ Spiteri 6 6 2
14:00
FT Gaspar/ Koelzer 7 6 2
Lebedeva/ Spasova 5 0 0
14:00
FT Pachkaleva/ Vlkovska 6 3 10 2
Panfilov/ Vasilescu 0 6 7 1
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
14:00 FT Maloney/ Martins 3 2 0
Halemai/ Leonard 6 6 2
14:00 FT Ghioroaie/ Pribylova 6 6 2
Alexandre/ Solomatina 1 4 0
14:00 FT Timofeeva/ Tkacheva 6 2 6 1
Taylor/ Vedder 1 6 10 2
14:30 FT Bencheikh/ Tikhonova 7 6 2
Hering/ Ponomar 5 4 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Grenoble (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
13:30 FT Lee/ Muntean 3 5 0
Murray/ Wachaczyk 6 7 2
16:00 FT Hesse/ Lechemia 6 7 2
Marfutina/ Pieri 2 5 0
ITF Frauen - Doppel: W25 Trnava 2 (Slowakei), Hartplatz (Indoor)
14:00 FT Anshba/ Detiuc 6 7 2
Bulgaru/ In-Albon 3 6 0
16:00 WO Cristian/ Fett
R- Galfi/ Jani
16:00 FT Juhaszova/ Kostova 3 6 0
Bondar/ Mihalikova 6 7 2
16:00 FT Koval/ Lansere 6 4 0
Markova/ Radisic 7 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W100 Cairo (Ägypten), Hartplatz
10:10
FT A. Gasanova 6 5 7 2
T. Mrdeza 1 7 5 1
11:40
FT E. Gorgodze 2 4 0
A. Bolsova Zadoinov 6 6 2
11:40
FT M. Trevisan 6 6 2
A. Zaja 0 3 0
13:20
FT C. Buyukakcay 5 2 0
Arruabarrena-V. L. 7 6 2
13:30
FT A. Rus 6 6 2
A. Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 0
13:40
FT L. Tsurenko 6 6 2
L. Pattinama Kerkhove 2 2 0
14:55
FT L. Fruhvirtova 5 0 0
I. Begu 7 6 2
16:45
FT M. Abdelaziz 3 3 0
K. Nara 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W100 Nicholasville (USA), Hartplatz (Indoor)
01:10 FT C. Liu 6 6 2
C. Dolehide 1 4 0
18:05 FT M. Barthel 7 5 6 2
J. Pegula 6 7 4 1
18:05 FT A. Sharma 1 0 0
O. Govortsova 6 6 2
18:10 FT F. Abanda 7 6 2
C. McNally 5 4 0
19:15 FT G. Talaba 6 6 6 2
R. Anderson 7 4 2 1
20:00 FT H. Chang 4 4 0
M. Brengle 6 6 2
20:50 FT W. Osuigwe 3 4 0
Y. Wickmayer 6 6 2
21:30 FT M. Bouzkova 6 6 2
V. Cepede 4 4 0
22:35 FT A. Kalinina 1 4 0
C. Liu 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Cancun 5 (Mexiko), Hartplatz
15:00
FT M. Aikawa 6 7 7 2
G. Naya 7 5 6 1
15:00
FT A. Gamiz 6 5 0
V. Ong 7 7 2
15:00
FT R. Mcadoo 1 1 0
L. Jeanjean 6 6 2
16:30
FT D. Ivanova 6 7 2
E. Ganga 2 5 0
16:30
FT G. T. Pedretti 6 6 2
B. Collens 2 0 0
16:30
FT L. Proctor 2 6 3 1
E. Piai 6 3 6 2
18:00
FT M. Closs 5 3 0
M. L. Carle 7 6 2
18:00
FT J. Zuger 5 0 0
A. Yepifanova 7 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Hamilton (Neuseeland), Hartplatz
00:30 FT E. Burns 1 1 0
E. Shimizu 6 6 2
00:30 FT A. Graovac 0 2 0
T. Barad Itzhaki 6 6 2
00:30 FT V. Yang 6 6 2
C. Aulia 1 4 0
03:00 FT M. Akiyama 1 0 0
E. Fanning 6 6 2
00:00 FT S. Leon 1 2 0
E. Fanning 6 6 2
00:00 FT S. Park 6 6 2
T. Barad Itzhaki 1 4 0
01:30 FT M. Ng 2 3 0
E. Shimizu 6 6 2
01:30 FT K. Westbury 6 6 2
V. Yang 2 4 0
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Heraklion (Griechenland), Kunstsand (Clay)
09:30
FT M. Colmegna 6 6 2
I. D. Amariei 2 0 0
09:30
FT T. Pachkaleva 2 0 0
M. Spigarelli 6 6 2
09:30
FT L. Panfilov 6 4 7 2
E. Lindh 3 6 6 1
09:30
FT D. Spiteri 4 6 6 2
S. Ochsner 6 1 4 1
11:00
FT O. S. Corneanu 1 0 0
R. Koelzer 6 6 2
11:00
FT S. Ogescu 2 4 0
P. Leykina 6 6 2
11:00
FT H. Pellicano 6 6 2
J. Belgraver 0 4 0
11:00
FT V. Vlkovska 7 2 2 1
O. Helmi 5 6 6 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunesien), Hartplatz
09:30 FT A. J. Cabaj 4 6 6 2
M. Tkacheva 6 1 2 1
09:30 FT E. Maloney 6 6 2
D. Vukovic 2 2 0
11:00 FT L. Bencheikh 4 4 0
M. Timofeeva 6 6 2
11:00 FT I. Ibbou 2 0 0
I. G. Ghioroaie 6 6 2
11:00 FT M. Noel 3 1 0
A. Tikhonova 6 6 2
11:00 FT G. Taylor 6 6 2
N. M. Schunk 1 2 0
11:00 FT V. Wolff 6 6 2
K. Kennel 3 2 0
12:30 FT K. Rinaldo Persson 4 6 5 1
A. Kalita 6 3 7 2
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Grenoble (Frankreich), Hartplatz (Indoor)
10:00 WO S. Bandecchi
K. Deichmann
10:00 FT K. Boulter 6 6 2
L. Miyazaki 2 1 0
11:30 FT M. Marfutina 3 1 0
G. Desperrier 6 6 2
11:30 FT J. Pieri 6 6 0
A. Hesse 7 7 2
13:30 FT A. Danilina 3 2 0
E. Molinaro 6 6 2
15:00 FT M. Benoit 3 4 0
C. Burel 6 6 2
15:00 FT H. Tan 6 6 2
L. Salden 3 1 0
17:30 FT E. Jacquemot 1 6 6 2
E. Guerrero Alvarez 6 2 3 1
ITF Frauen - Einzel: W25 Trnava 2 (Slowakei), Hartplatz (Indoor)
11:00 FT J. Fett 6 6 2
A. Kubareva 3 2 0
11:00 FT V. Kan 6 6 2
A. Bondar 2 3 0
11:00 FT S. Lansere 6 6 2
V. Koval 3 1 0
12:30 FT J. A. Cristian 6 4 7 2
J. Markova 3 6 5 1
12:30 Aufg. L. Hradecka 4 6 3 1
N-C. Dascalu 6 3 3 1
12:30 FT I. Khromacheva 6 6 2
E. Kostova 4 4 0
14:00 FT D. Herdzelas 6 7 2
O. Doroshina 4 5 0
14:00 FT T. Lukas 4 6 0
J. Grabher 6 7 2

Alle Tennis Ergebnisse vom 13.02.2020, von der ATP/WTA-Tour, und weltweiten Turnieren.