Football results from 29.12.2018

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

12:30
FT Juventus Turin
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
UC Sampdoria

15:00
FT Genoa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ACF Fiorentina

15:00
FT red cardSS Lazio Roma
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Turinred card

15:00
FT Empoli
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inter Milan

15:00
FT US Sassuolo Calcio
2 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Atalanta Bergamo

15:00
FT Parma
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AS Roma

15:00
FT red cardUdinese Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cagliari Calciored card

15:00
FT AC Chievo Verona
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Frosinonered card

18:00
FT SSC Napoli
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bologna

20:30
FT red cardAC Milan
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Spal 2013
England - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Leicester City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff City

16:00
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton

16:00
FT Watford
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Newcastle United

16:00
FT Fulham
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huddersfield Town

16:00
FT Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Wolverhampton Wanderers

18:30
FT Liverpool
5 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Arsenal
International - Friendlies

14:00
FT Jordan U23
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Ahli Jeddah

18:00
FT Bahrain
4 - 0
 ()
North Korea
Australia - A-League
Standings >

09:50
FT Sydney
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Brisbane Roar
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT El Daklyeh
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al-Ahly Cairo
England - Conference north
Standings >

16:00
FT Hereford
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chester

16:00
FT Boston United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bradford Park Avenue

16:00
FT Blyth Spartans
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
York City

16:00
FT Southport
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Alfreton Town

16:00
FT AFC Telford United
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Leamingtonred card

16:00
FT Guiseley
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Altrincham

16:00
FT Brackley Town
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Nuneaton Town

16:00
FT red cardUnited of Manchester
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Spennymoor Town

16:00
FT Darlington
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ashton UTD

16:00
FT Stockport County
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kidderminster Harriers

16:00
FT Curzon Ashton
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chorley
England - Conference south
Standings >

16:00
FT Hungerford Town
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Truro City

16:00
FT Welling United
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Concord Rangers

16:00
FT Wealdstone
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Oxford City

16:00
FT red cardEast Thurrock United
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Dartfordred card

16:00
FT Chelmsford City
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hemel Hempstead Town

16:00
FT Woking
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eastbourne Borough

16:00
FT Torquay Utd
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Gloucester City

16:00
FT Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slough Town

16:00
FT St Albans Saints
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Billericay Townred card

16:00
FT Chippenham Town
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC

16:00
FT red cardWeston Super Mare
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bath City
England - League 1
Standings >

14:00
FT Oxford
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bristol Rovers

16:00
FT Burton Albion
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Plymouth Argyle

16:00
FT Rochdale
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Bradford City

16:00
FT AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Blackpool

16:00
FT Walsall
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Luton Town

16:00
FT Accrington Stanley
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Peterborough United

16:00
FT Coventry City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Southend United

16:00
FT Gillingham
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Doncaster Rovers

16:00
FT Sunderland AFC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Shrewsbury Town

16:00
FT Scunthorpe United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wycombe Wanderers

16:00
FT Barnsley
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Charlton Athleticred card

16:00
FT red cardFleetwood Town
2 - 5
 (2 - 1)
Portsmouth
England - League 2
Standings >

16:00
FT Northampton Town
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Milton Keynes Dons

16:00
FT Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yeovil Town

16:00
FT Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stevenagered card

16:00
FT Port Vale
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Oldham Athletic

16:00
FT Notts County
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bury

16:00
FT Mansfield Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Swindon Town

16:00
FT Cambridge United
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Lincoln City

16:00
FT Colchester United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Morecambe

16:00
FT Exeter City
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Grimsby Townred card

16:00
FT Newport County AFC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crawley Town

16:00
FT Carlisle United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Macclesfield Town

16:00
FT Cheltenham Town
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Forest Green Rovers
England - Championship
Standings >

16:00
FT Birmingham City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brentford

16:00
FT Middlesbrough
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ipswich Town

16:00
FT Bristol City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rotherham Unitedred card

16:00
FT Preston North End
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aston Villa

16:00
FT Leeds United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hull City

16:00
FT Queens Park Rangers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Reading

16:00
FT red cardWest Bromwich Albion
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sheffield Wednesday

16:00
FT red cardSheffield United
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Blackburn Roversred card

16:00
FT Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stoke City

16:00
FT Millwall
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nottingham Forest

16:00
FT Swansea City
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Wigan Athletic

16:00
FT Norwich City
3 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Derby County
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

16:00
FT Potters Bar Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Enfield Town

16:00
FT Carshalton Athletic
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tonbridge Angels

16:00
FT Harlow Town
2 - 4
 (2 - 1)
AFC Hornchurch

16:00
FT Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bishops Stortford

16:00
FT Worthing
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Corinthian-Casuals

16:00
FT Haringey Borough
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Merstham

16:10
FT Dorking
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leatherhead
England - SFL Premier Division Central

16:00
FT Rushall Olympic
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Coalville Town

16:00
FT Stratford Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stourbridge

16:00
FT Bedworth United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St Neots Town FC

16:00
FT Alvechurch
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Tamworth

16:00
FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds
3 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Biggleswade Town

16:00
FT Leiston
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Royston Town

16:00
FT Barwell
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Redditch Utd

16:00
FT St Ives Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lowestoft Town

16:00
FT Halesowen Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banbury United

16:00
FT King´s Lynn
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kettering Town

16:00
FT Hitchin Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Needham Market
England - SFL Premier Division South

16:00
FT Harrow Borough
3 - 4
 (1 - 4)
Kings Langley

16:00
FT Frome Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Tiverton Town

16:00
FT Farnborough Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Staines Town

16:00
FT Taunton Town
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Weymouth

16:00
FT Chesham United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Metropolitan Police

16:00
FT Gosport Borough
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hartley Wintney

16:00
FT Dorchester Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wimborne Town

16:00
FT Poole Town
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Salisbury

16:00
FT Beaconsfield Town
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Basingstoke Town

16:00
FT Swindon Supermarine
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Merthyr Town
England - NPL Premier Division
Standings >

16:00
FT Mickleover Sports
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Marine

16:00
FT red cardBasford United
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Warrington Town

16:00
FT South Shields
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Workington

16:00
FT Witton Albion
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Farsley AFC
Hong Kong - Premier League

07:30
FT Kitchee
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dreams
International - Club Friendlies

13:30
FT Inter de Limeira
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Velo Clube

00:00
FT Club América
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Santos Laguna
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

15:00
FT Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv

17:00
FT red cardMaccabi Netanya
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

17:15
FT red cardHapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MS Ashdodred card

19:30
FT Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivred card
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

14:30
FT Fano Calcio
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pordenone

14:30
FT Albinoleffe
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Imolese

14:30
FT AC Renate
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sambenedettese

14:30
FT red cardVis Pesaro
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
US Triestina Calcio

14:30
FT red cardVirtus Vecomp Verona
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fermana

17:00
FT Feralpisalo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Monza Brianza

18:30
FT Ravenna Calcio
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AS Gubbio 1910

18:30
FT AS Giana Erminio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vicenza Calcio
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

16:00
FT Ballymena United FC
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Newry Cityred card

16:00
FT Warrenpoint Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Coleraine

16:00
FT Glenavon
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Institute

16:00
FT Dungannon Swifts
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ards

16:00
FT red cardGlentoran
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Crusaders Belfast

16:00
FT Cliftonville
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Linfield FCred card
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT CD Cova Piedade
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Mafra
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

20:45
FT CS Maritimo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
GD Estoril Praia

20:45
FT red cardCD Feirense
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Sporting CP
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

15:35
FT Al Ettifaq
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Ittihadred card
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

16:00
FT Partick Thistle
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Greenock Morton

16:00
FT red cardRoss County
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Inverness Caledonian Thistlered card

16:00
FT Falkirk
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Dunfermline Athletic

16:00
FT Alloa Athletic
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dundee United

16:00
FT Queen of the South
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ayr United
Scotland - League 1

16:00
FT red cardMontrose
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arbroath

16:00
FT red cardStenhousemuir
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dumbarton

16:00
FT Raith Rovers
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
East Fife

16:00
FT Forfar Athletic
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brechin City

16:00
FT Airdrieonians
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Stranraer
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Glasgow Rangers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Celtic Glasgow

16:00
FT Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Motherwell

16:00
FT Livingston
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Aberdeen FC

16:00
FT Dundee
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC St Johnstone

16:00
FT Kilmarnock
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC St Mirren

18:30
FT Hibernian
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Heart of Midlothian
Wales - Premier League

13:00
FT Caernarfon Town
3 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Llandudno