Football results from 31.01.2019

Italy - Coppa Italia

20:00
AP Inter Milan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SS Lazio Romared card *
Spain - Copa del Rey

20:30
FT Girona
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Real Madrid
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

14:00
FT Na Hussein Dey
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
DRB Tadjenant
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

20:15
FT Club Atletico Barracas Central
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Almirante Brown
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT San Martin de San Juan
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Boca Juniors
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

00:30
FT CA Nacional Potosi
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Blooming
Brazil - Paulista

19:00
FT Novorizontino
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo SP

20:45
FT Sao Bento
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sao Caetano

21:15
FT Bragantino
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Santos

23:00
FT Sao Paulo SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Guarani SP

23:00
FT Ferroviaria
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ituano
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

23:00
FT Once Caldas S. A.
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Millonarios

01:00
FT America De Cali
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Deportes Tolima
France - National
Standings >

19:45
FT Le Mans
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Concarneau
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT red cardUnion Berlin
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
1. FC Köln
Greece - Super League
Standings >

15:15
FT OFI Crete
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atromitos Athens

17:00
FT Skoda Xanthi
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aris Thessaloniki
Iceland - Cup

19:00
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Fylkir

21:00
FT KR Reykjavik
5 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Valur Reykjavik
India - Super League
Standings >
14:00 FT Delhi Dynamos
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kerala Blastersred card
International - Club Friendlies

08:00
FT KKS Lech Poznan
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

10:00
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Velvary

10:30
FT red cardFC Neman Grodno
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Daugava Daugavpils

11:00
FT UTA Arad
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Szeged 2011

13:00
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Moscow

13:00
FT red cardFK Kozuv Gevgelija
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pobeda

14:00
FT VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VFL Wolfsburg II

14:00
FT Odds BK
5 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Raufossred card

15:00
FT CSKA Sofia
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Sparta Prague

15:00
FT Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Banik Ostrava

15:00
FT Kristiansund BK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Djurgardens IF

16:00
FT Haugesund FK
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nest-Sotra

17:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
9 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Mjolner

17:00
FT Vasteras SK
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Athletic United
Wales - Premier League

19:45
Postp. Bala Town - The New Saints FC