Football results from 01.02.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Hannover 96
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RB Leipzig
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

21:00
FT SD Huesca
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Valladolid
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:45
FT Lille OSC
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
OGC Nicered card
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Fenerbahce
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Goztepesporred card
Albania - Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT KF Tirana
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Teuta Durres
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

21:00
FT Deportivo Espanol
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tristan Suarez

01:05
FT Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Defensores Unidosred card
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigre

01:10
FT Talleres Cordoba
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
CA Banfield

01:10
FT San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

00:00
FT Club Atletico Los Andes
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Gimnasia Mendoza

01:00
FT red cardAtletico Rafaela
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Villa Dalmine

02:00
Postp. Central Cordoba SDE - Club Atletico Platense
Australia - A-League
Standings >

09:50
FT Western Sydney
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Newcastle United Jets
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:30
FT Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Royal Charleroi SC
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

20:30
FT Leuven
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KSV Roeselare
CAF Champions League

20:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
ASEC Mimosas
Croatia - 1st League
Standings >

18:00
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Inter Zapresic
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Preston North End
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Derby County
Finland - Cup

19:15
FT TPS Turku
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
EIF
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:00
FT Sochaux
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Clermont Foot

20:00
FT Paris FC 98
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Orleans 45red card

20:00
FT Metz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
ES Troyes AC

20:00
FT AJ Auxerre
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Red Star 93

20:00
FT red cardChamois Niort FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine

20:00
FT red cardLorient
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Ajaccio

20:00
FT red cardAC Havre
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stade Brestois 29red card

20:00
FT LB Chateauroux
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Grenoble Foot
France - National
Standings >

20:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Drancy

20:00
FT Marignane
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rodez Aveyron

20:00
FT Cholet
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boulogne Sur Merred card

20:00
FT USL Dunkerque
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pau

20:00
Postp. Avranches - Villefranche

20:00
Postp. Lyon Duchere - Bourg Peronnas
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT MSV Duisburg
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
SV Darmstadt 98

18:30
FT Ingolstadt
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Magdeburg
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT SC Preußen Münster
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

02:15
FT CD Honduras
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vida
India - Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Mumbai City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Goa
International - Club Friendlies

12:00
FT KS Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Znicz Pruszkow

12:00
FT FK Baumit Jablonec
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hebei China Fortune

12:45
FT FC Honka
2 - 1
 ()
KTP

13:00
FT SK Rapid Wien
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AC Horsens

13:00
FT Randers FC
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
SK Sturm Graz

13:00
FT SKN St. Pölten
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Shkendija 79 Tetovo

13:00
FT Palanga
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Jelgava

13:30
FT SK Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
 ()
Shonan Bellmare

13:30
FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
GKS Katowice

14:00
FT FK Mornar Bar
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
OFK Petrovac

14:00
FT HNK Sibenik
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Junak

15:00
FT MFK Karvina
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
GKS Tychy 71

15:00
FT Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
New England Revolution

15:00
FT Stromsgodset
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Grorud

15:00
FT Dundalk FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
IF Brommapojkarna

15:30
FT Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 3
 (4 - 1)
Akhmat Grozny

16:00
FT Halmstads BK
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Lyngby BK

16:45
FT Tallinna FC Levadia
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tammeka

18:00
FT Viking FK
8 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Sola

18:15
FT red cardSandnes ULF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vidar

18:35
FT FC Viljandi
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Kuressaare

19:00
FT Östers IF
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jönköpings Södra

20:30
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
Malaysia - Premier League

09:45
FT PDRM
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
UiTM
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Kuala Lumpur
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Penang

14:00
FT Terengganu FA
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PKNS
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

02:00
FT Atletico Monarcas Morelia
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Atlas de Guadalajara

04:00
FT red cardPuebla
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Necaxa
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

20:00
FT De Graafschap
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NAC Breda
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardRoda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Almere City

20:00
FT Dordrecht
3 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Jong Ajax Amsterdam

20:00
FT NEC Nijmegen
4 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Jong Utrecht

20:00
FT FC Twente Enschede
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Helmond Sport

20:00
FT MVV Maastricht
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Telstar

20:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Eindhovenred card

20:00
FT Volendam
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sparta Rotterdam

20:00
FT RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Den Bosch
New Zealand - Premier League

02:00
FT Canterbury United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Auckland City
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

20:45
Postp. Newry City - Glentoran
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:45
FT Sol de America
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
General Diaz

00:45
FT Guarani CA
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Libertad Asuncion
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

21:30
FT Rio Ave
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CD Tondelared card
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:00
FT CS Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Botosani

19:00
FT CS GAZ Metan Medias
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

20:45
FT Kilmarnock
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Heart of Midlothian
South Africa - Premier League

19:00
FT Bidvest Wits
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maritzburg United
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

21:00
FT CF Malaga
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UD Almeria
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

20:00
FT Aarau
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Wil 1900
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT Osmanlispor FK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Balikesirspor
Venezuela - Primera Division

00:00
FT Caracas
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zamora