Football results from 02.02.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

15:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bayern München

15:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Werder Bremen

15:30
FT Hertha BSC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfL Wolfsburg

15:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund

15:30
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

18:30
FT red cardSchalke 04
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

15:00
FT Empoli
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
AC Chievo Verona

18:00
FT SSC Napoli
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
UC Sampdoria

20:30
FT Juventus Turin
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Parma
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

13:00
FT UD Levante
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Getafe CF

16:15
FT Real Sociedad
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao

18:30
FT Barcelona
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Valencia CF

20:45
FT RC Celta De Vigo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sevilla
England - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newcastle United

16:00
FT Burnley
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Southampton

16:00
FT Crystal Palace
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fulham

16:00
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Watford

16:00
FT Everton
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Wolverhampton Wanderers

16:00
FT Chelsea
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Huddersfield Town

18:30
FT Cardiff City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AFC Bournemouth
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:00
FT AS Monaco
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Toulouse

20:00
FT SCO Angers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dijon FCO

20:00
FT Stade Rennes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Amiens SC

21:00
FT Stade de Reims
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Olympique Marseille
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Malatya BLD Spor
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kayserispor

14:00
FT Kasimpasa
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Sivasspor

14:00
FT Trabzonspor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MKE Ankaragucu

17:00
FT Alanyaspor
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Galatasaray
International - Friendlies

21:30
FT USA
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Costa Rica
Albania - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Kastrioti Kruje
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Skenderbeu Korce

17:00
FT Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Kukesi
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

21:00
FT CA San Miguel
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Atlantared card

21:00
FT Club Atletico Acassuso
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Comunicaciones

21:00
FT red cardCA All Boys
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Fenix

21:00
FT red cardUAI Urquiza
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
JJ Urquiza

21:00
FT red cardCSD Flandria
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Colegiales

21:15
FT San Telmo
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sacachispas
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

21:10
FT San Lorenzo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Independientered card

23:20
FT Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Belgranored card

23:20
FT Atletico Lanus
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colon

01:30
FT Rosario Central
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

21:00
FT red cardCA Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CD Santamarina Tandil

21:00
FT Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Chacarita Juniors

21:00
FT Ferrocarril Oeste
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy

21:00
FT Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Defensores de Belgrano

23:10
FT Quilmes
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Temperley
Australia - A-League
Standings >

07:35
FT Central Coast Mariners
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Melbourne Victory

09:50
FT red cardAdelaide United
4 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Brisbane Roarred card

12:00
FT Perth Glory
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Wellington Phoenix
Australia - NPL Queensland

09:15
FT Brisbane Strikers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SWQ Thunder

09:15
FT Queensland Lions
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Peninsula Power FC

09:30
FT Moreton
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Gold Coast United
09:30 FT Gold Coast Knights
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Magpies Crusaders

10:00
FT Brisbane City
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Redlands United
Azerbaijan - Premier

13:30
FT red cardZira
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sabah Bakured card

16:00
FT Inter Baku
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sabail
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

18:00
FT KV Oostende
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Royal Antwerp

20:00
FT SV Zulte Waregem
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Cercle Bruggered card

20:00
FT KV Kortrijk
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Lokeren

20:30
FT KV RS Waasland Beveren
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
KRC Genk
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

20:30
FT Yellow Red KV Mechelen
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KVC Westerlo
Bolivia - Primera Division

20:00
FT Royal Pari
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Jorge Wilstermann

22:15
FT red cardAurora
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Destroyersred card

01:00
FT red cardOriente Petrolero
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
The Strongestred card
Brazil - Catarinense

20:00
FT Chapecoense SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hercilio Luz CA

22:00
FT Joinville
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Figueirense FC
Brazil - Paulista

20:00
FT red cardPalmeiras SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Corinthians SP
CAF Champions League

14:00
FT Lobi Stars
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wydad AC Casablanca

14:00
FT TP Mazembe
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Club Africain

14:00
FT Platinum
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Horoya

17:00
FT AS Vita Club
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Saoura

20:00
FT Al-Ahly Cairo
5 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Simba

20:00
FT Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ES Tunis
Colombia - Primera A

21:15
FT Union Magdalena
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo La Equidad

23:30
FT red cardDeportivo Cali
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Huila

00:00
FT red cardClub Atlético Junior
3 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Independiente Medellin

01:45
FT Atlético Nacional Medellin
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jaguares de Córdobared card
Croatia - 1st League
Standings >

15:00
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
7 - 2
 (4 - 1)
NK Rudes

17:30
FT NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Slaven Belupo
Cyprus - 1. Division

16:00
FT Apoel Nicosia FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
AEP Paphos

18:00
FT Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Apollon Limassol FC
England - Conference north
Standings >

16:00
FT Alfreton Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
York City

16:00
FT Hereford
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Curzon Ashton

16:00
FT Boston United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
United of Manchester
England - Conference south
Standings >

16:00
FT Chelmsford City
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hungerford Town

16:00
FT Truro City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eastbourne Borough

16:00
FT Concord Rangers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dulwich Hamlet
England - League 1
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardPeterborough United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Plymouth Argyle

16:00
FT Barnsley
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Scunthorpe United

16:00
FT Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Charlton Athleticred card

16:00
FT Walsall
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rochdale

16:00
FT Coventry City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gillingham

16:00
FT Shrewsbury Town
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Luton Town

16:00
FT red cardBurton Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oxford

16:00
FT Portsmouth
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Doncaster Rovers

16:00
FT Sunderland AFC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

16:00
FT Southend United
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Bristol Rovers

16:00
FT Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bradford City
England - League 2
Standings >

16:00
FT Exeter City
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Milton Keynes Dons

16:00
FT Northampton Town
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Colchester United

16:00
FT Bury
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Crawley Town

16:00
FT Notts County
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lincoln City

16:00
FT Stevenage
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yeovil Town

16:00
FT Mansfield Town
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Macclesfield Town

16:00
FT Grimsby Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Newport County AFC
England - Championship
Standings >

16:00
FT West Bromwich Albion
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Middlesbrough

16:00
FT Reading
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aston Villa

16:00
FT Ipswich Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield Wednesday

16:00
FT Birmingham City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nottingham Forestred card

16:00
FT Hull City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stoke City

16:00
FT Sheffield United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bolton Wanderers

16:00
FT Millwall
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rotherham United

16:00
FT Wigan Athletic
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Queens Park Rangers

16:00
FT Brentford
5 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Blackburn Rovers

16:00
FT Bristol City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Swansea City

18:30
FT Leeds United
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Norwich City
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

16:00
FT Bishops Stortford
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Merstham

16:00
FT Bognor Regis Town
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Tonbridge Angels

16:00
FT Leatherhead
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wingate & Finchley

16:00
FT Brightlingsea Regent
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Whitehawk

16:00
FT Dorking
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Folkestone Invicta

16:00
FT Haringey Borough
4 - 4
 (2 - 0)
Burgess Hill Town

16:00
FT AFC Hornchurch
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Corinthian-Casuals

16:00
FT Enfield Town
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Margate

16:00
FT Lewes
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Potters Bar Town

16:00
FT Kingstonian
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Worthing
England - SFL Premier Division Central

16:00
FT Kettering Town
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Needham Market

16:00
FT Lowestoft Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stourbridge

16:00
FT Halesowen Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Royston Town

16:00
FT red cardBedworth United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barwell

16:00
FT Stratford Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St Ives Town
England - SFL Premier Division South

16:00
FT Hendon
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Salisbury

16:00
FT Weymouth
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Basingstoke Town

16:00
FT Poole Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kings Langley
England - Northern Premier Division
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardGainsborough Trinity
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Warrington Town

16:00
FT Stafford Town
1 - 1
 ()
Lancaster City

16:00
FT Grantham Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Workington
Finland - Cup

12:00
FT MyPa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FF Jaro

13:00
FT FC Lahti
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hifk

13:00
FT HJK Helsinki
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
IFK Mariehamn

13:30
FT FC Ilves
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Seinajoen JKred card

13:30
FT FC Haka Valkeakoski
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AC Oulured card

16:00
FT TPV
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kajaani

16:45
FT Vaasa PS
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KuPS
France - Coupe de France

15:00
FT Sannois Saint-Gratien
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nantes
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

13:00
FT SC Paderborn 07
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
SPVGG Greuther Fürth

13:00
FT 1. FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dynamo Dresden

13:00
FT Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hamburger SVred card
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sportfreunde Lotte

14:00
FT SV Meppen
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05

14:00
FT FC Kickers Würzburg
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
VfR Aalenred card

14:00
FT Karlsruher SC
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fortuna Köln

14:00
FT Hallescher FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carl Zeiss Jena

14:00
FT red cardTSV 1860 München
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
VfL Osnabrück
Greece - Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT Lamia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Panetolikos

18:30
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panionios
Greece - Football League

14:00
FT Iraklis
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Plataniasred card
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

01:00
FT UPNFM
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Motaguared card

02:00
FT Real Espana
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real de Minas
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

14:00
FT MTK Budapest FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Paksi

17:00
FT red cardDebreceni VSC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ujpest

17:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Varda SE

17:00
FT Videoton FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Puskas Akademia

17:00
FT Diosgyori VTK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mezokovesd Zsory

19:30
FT Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Budapest Honved FCred card
India - Super League
Standings >
15:00 FT Club Chennai
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pune City
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

10:00
FT FC Minsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torpedo SKA

10:00
FT Petrzalka
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MFK Skalica

10:00
FT CS Balotesti
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Unirea Slobozia

10:00
FT Dabas
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Jaszberenyi Vasas

10:15
FT OKS Odra Opole
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sleza Wroclaw

10:30
FT Pardubice
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Unicov

11:00
FT FC Graffin Vlasim
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Benesov

11:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Zbrojovka Brno

11:00
FT Bischofswerdaer
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FSV Budissa Bautzen

11:00
FT Mas Taborsko
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
1. FK Pribram

11:00
FT Hvidovre
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Naestved BK

11:00
FT FK Varnsdorf
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Viktoria Zizkov

12:00
FT Örgryte IS
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Falkenbergs FF

12:00
FT Koper
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
NK Triglav

12:00
FT FC Hradec Kralove
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Litomerice

12:00
FT Garbarnia Krakow
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Resovia Rzeszow

12:00
FT Ruch Chorzow
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

12:00
FT Wisla Plock SA
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Widzew Lodz

12:00
FT Elche CF
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Zenit St. Petersburg

12:10
FT JK Tallinna Kalev
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Maardu

12:15
FT Bytovia Bytow
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Olimpia Grudziadz

12:30
FT FC Vion Zlate Moravce
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Slovan Duslo Sala

12:30
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cabinteely FC

13:00
FT Wisla Krakow SA
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MSK Zilina

13:00
FT FC Avangard Kursk
0 - 2
 ()
1. FC Slovacko

13:00
FT St. Pauli II
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
TSV Sasel

13:00
FT HamKam
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
StrØmmen IF

13:00
FT Norrby IF
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Gais

13:00
FT Korona Kielce SA
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

13:00
FT Ullensaker/Kisa
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Skeid

13:00
FT Levski Sofia
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ural Yekaterinburg

13:00
FT KS Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Motor Lublin

13:00
FT Degerfors IF
0 - 0
 ()
Sandviken

13:00
FT Kalmar FF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
IFK Värnamo

13:15
FT Zadar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trnje

13:30
FT Viborg FF
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Vendsyssel FF

13:30
FT Bröndby IF
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pogon Szczecin

13:30
FT Babelsberg
8 - 1
 (4 - 0)
FSV Luckenwalde

14:00
FT Verl
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Brunninghausen

14:00
FT Aalborg BK
5 - 3
 (3 - 2)
Vejle BK

14:00
FT Dukla Prague
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians 1905

14:00
FT FC Nitra
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Samorin

14:00
FT Varbergs Bois
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tvaaker

14:00
FT JK Nomme Kalju
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Flora Tallinn

14:00
FT FC Liefering
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
WSG Wattens

14:00
FT FC Midtjylland
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Shanghai SIPG

14:00
FT Tromso IL
3 - 2
 ()
Slovan Bratislava

14:00
FT Drogheda United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Finn Harps FC

14:00
FT Bryne
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vard

14:30
FT FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rubin Kazan

15:00
FT Athlone Town AFC
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Sligo Rovers FC

15:00
FT Odense BK
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Helsingborgs IF

15:00
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kryliya Sovetov Samara

15:00
FT GIF Sundsvall
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Inter Turku

15:00
FT 1. FC Köln II
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Frechen

15:00
FT CS Fola Esch
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Swift Hesperange

15:00
FT Levanger
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Steinkjer

15:30
FT FK Ventspils
1 - 4
 ()
LASK Linz
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

15:00
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Raanana

15:00
FT MS Ashdod
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC

17:30
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Maccabi Netanya

19:45
FT red cardBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Beitar Jerusalem
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

14:30
FT AC Renate
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ternana Calcio

14:30
FT Albinoleffe
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Südtirol

14:30
FT Monza Brianza
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sambenedettese

14:30
FT Teramo Calcio
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Feralpisalo

14:30
FT Rimini
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Giana Erminio

16:30
FT Virtus Vecomp Verona
3 - 4
 (3 - 2)
US Triestina Calcio

16:30
FT red cardFano Calcio
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AS Gubbio 1910

16:30
FT Pordenone
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Imolese

18:30
FT Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Vicenza Calcio

20:45
FT Ravenna Calcio
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fermana
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

15:00
FT Cosenza
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Cittadella

15:00
FT Padova Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919

15:00
FT Carpi FC 1909
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hellas Verona

18:00
FT Spezia Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Cremonese
Malaysia - Premier League

09:45
FT Selangor United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kelantan

13:15
FT Sabah FA
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Johor

14:00
FT Pulau Pinang
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Terengganu 2

14:00
FT Negeri Sembilan
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sarawak
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT PKNP
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kedah

14:00
FT Darul Takzim
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Perak
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Club América
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gallos Blancos de Queretaro

02:00
FT UANL Tigres
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Santos Lagunared card

02:00
FT Club Leon
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cruz Azulred card

04:06
FT Club Tijuana
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Tolucared card
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

15:00
FT MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
OCK Olympique de Khouribga

17:00
FT Rapide Oued Zem
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ittihad Tanger

19:00
FT Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KACM Marrakesh
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

18:30
FT Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Heerenveen

19:45
FT Ajax Amsterdam
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VVV Venlo

19:45
FT Willem II Tilburg
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Groningen

20:45
FT AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Emmen
New Zealand - Premier League

01:00
FT Hawkes Bay United
3 - 6
 (1 - 4)
Team Wellington

02:00
FT Southern United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Waitakere United

03:00
FT Wellington Phoenix (R)
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tasman United
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:45
FT Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
River Plate

00:45
FT red cardCerro Porteno
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Capiata
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

16:30
FT GD Chaves
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Maritimo

19:00
FT Boavista
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Feirense

21:30
FT CD Aves
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Mafra
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Benfica Lisbon B

16:00
FT SC Covilha
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Varzim SC

18:00
FT Academica de Coimbra
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

13:00
FT Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Steaua Bucuresti

19:00
FT CFR Cluj
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hermanstadt
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League

13:20
FT Al Qadisiyah
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Feihared card

16:15
FT Al Baten
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ahli Jeddah

18:15
FT Al Taawon
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Al Nasr Riyadh
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardFalkirk
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Queen of the South

16:00
FT Dundee United
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Greenock Morton

16:00
FT Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Partick Thistle

16:00
FT Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ross County

16:15
FT Alloa Athletic
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Ayr United
Scotland - League 1

16:00
FT Airdrieonians
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dumbarton

16:00
FT Montrose
5 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Brechin City

16:00
FT Raith Rovers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Forfar Athletic
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Glasgow Rangers
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC St Mirren

16:00
FT Motherwell
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Livingston

16:00
FT Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dundee

16:00
FT Hibernian
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Aberdeen FC
South Africa - Premier League

14:30
FT Golden Arrows
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Highlands

19:15
Postp. Free State Stars - Polokwane City
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardNumancia CD
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Lugo

18:00
FT Cordoba CF
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Albacete Balompie

18:00
FT Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gimnastic de Tarragonared card

20:30
FT Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tenerife CD
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

19:00
FT Young Boys
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Neuchatel Xamax FC

19:00
Postp. FC Lugano - FC Thun
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

17:30
FT FC Schaffhausen
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Chiasso

19:00
FT Servette Geneva
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vaduzred card
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Altinordu
6 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Kardemir Karabük

11:30
FT Umraniyespor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boluspor

14:00
FT Adana Demir
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Gaziantep BLD Spor

14:00
FT Eskisehirspor
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Venezuela - Primera Division

20:30
FT DVO Anzoategui
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Lala FC
Wales - Premier League

15:30
FT Newtown
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Gap Connahs Quay

15:30
FT Caernarfon Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barry Town