Football results from 03.02.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT Augsburg
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FSV Mainz 05

17:00
FT red cardVfB Stuttgart
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SC Freiburg
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

11:30
FT Spal 2013
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turinred card

14:00
FT Genoa
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
US Sassuolo Calcio

14:00
FT Udinese Calcio
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ACF Fiorentina

17:00
FT Inter Milan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bologna

19:30
FT AS Roma
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AC Milan
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

11:00
FT Villarreal CF
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona

15:15
FT Betis Sevilla
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Madrid

17:30
FT SD Eibar
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Girona

19:45
FT Real Madrid
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Alaves
England - Premier League
Standings >

14:05
FT Leicester City
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Manchester United

16:30
FT Manchester City
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Arsenal
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

14:00
FT Olympique Nimes
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
HSC Montpellier

20:00
FT Lyon
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paris Saint-Germain
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

10:30
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Caykur Rizespor

13:00
FT Akhisar Belediye GS
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Istanbul BBSK

16:00
FT Antalyaspor AS
2 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Besiktas JK
Albania - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT Kamza
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Partizani Tirana

13:00
FT Laci
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

20:00
FT Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Talleres (R.E)
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

20:10
FT Boca Juniors
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Godoy Cruz A.T.

20:10
FT Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newell´s Old Boys

22:20
FT Racing Club
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CA Huracanred card

00:30
FT red cardVelez Sarsfield
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
River Plate
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

20:00
FT Guillermo Brown
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal de Sarandi

22:30
FT Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mitre Santiago Del Estero

00:00
FT Club Olimpo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Agropecuario Argentino
Australia - A-League
Standings >

06:00
FT Sydney
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Melbourne City
Australia - NPL Queensland

06:00
FT red cardSunshine Coast
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Eastern Suburbs
Azerbaijan - Premier

10:00
FT FK Gabala
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sumqayit

14:30
FT red cardQarabag FK
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Neftcired card
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardClub Brugge
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KAA Gentred card

17:00
FT Standard Lüttich
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
RSC Anderlecht

19:00
FT St. Truidense VV
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
AS Eupen
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardTubize
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Kfco Wilrijk
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardAlways Ready
3 - 3
 (1 - 3)
San Jose Oruro

19:00
FT Club Bamin Real Potosi
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sport Boys

20:00
FT Bolivar
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CA Nacional Potosi

21:15
FT red cardGuabira Montero
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Blooming
Brazil - Catarinense

19:00
FT Avai SC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Criciuma SC

19:00
FT Metropolitano
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Marcilio Dias

19:00
FT Brusque
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Tubaraored card
Brazil - Paulista

13:00
FT Mirassol
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Guarani SP

19:00
FT Sao Paulo SP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Bento

21:00
FT Ituano
5 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Santos

21:00
FT Bragantino
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ponte Preta SP
CAF - Confederation Cup

13:00
FT Otoho d'Oyo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
RSB Berkane

13:00
FT Enugu Rangers International FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Salitas

13:00
FT Gor Mahia
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Al-Zamalek

16:00
FT Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Asante Kotoko

16:00
FT Etoile Sportive Sahel
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Sportif Sfaxien

16:00
FT Husa Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico

16:00
FT ZESCO United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Nkana

19:00
FT Na Hussein Dey
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Petro Luanda
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

19:00
FT Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Once Caldas S. A.

22:30
FT Cucuta
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Envigado

23:00
FT Patriotas Boyacá F.C.
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
America De Cali

00:30
FT Millonarios
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

14:00
FT NK Osijek
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hajduk Split

16:30
FT HNK Rijeka
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
HNK Gorica
Cyprus - 1. Division

14:00
FT AEL Limassol
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AEK Larnaca

15:00
FT Doxa Katokopias
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nea Salamis

16:00
FT Alki Oroklini
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Paralimnired card
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Talaea El Gaish
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Smouha SC
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:30
FT SV Sandhausen
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfL Bochumred card

12:30
FT Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SSV Jahn Regensburg

12:30
Postp. Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Köln
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hansa Rostock

13:00
Postp. SpVgg Unterhaching - Energie Cottbus
Greece - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT OFI Crete
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skoda Xanthi

14:00
FT GS Apollon Smyrnis
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Asteras Tripolis

15:15
FT Larissa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atromitos Athens

15:15
FT Levadiakos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panathinaikos

17:00
FT Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PAS Giannina

17:30
FT AEK Athens
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
PAOK Thessalonikired card
Greece - Football League
Standings >

12:00
FT Kissamikos
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Apollon Kalamaria

13:00
FT Panachaiki Patrai
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kerkyra

13:00
FT Volos NFC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Aittitos Spata

13:00
FT Ikaloi Trikala
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AE Karaiskakis

13:00
FT Apollon Larissa
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Irodotos

13:00
FT Ergotelis
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Doxa Dramas

13:00
FT Athletic Union Sparta
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aiginiakosred card
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

21:30
FT Juticalpa
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Marathonred card

22:00
FT Olimpia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Platense
Hungary - NB II

13:00
FT Monori SE
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Csakvari TK

13:00
FT SC Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
BFC Siofok

13:00
FT Kazincbarcika
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Tiszakecske

13:00
FT Mosonmagyarovar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kaposvari Rakoczi

13:00
FT Dorogi FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Budafoki

13:00
FT red cardCegledi VSE
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Bekescsabai Elore SE

13:00
FT Budaorsi SC
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacusred card

13:00
FT Soroksar
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vac-Ujbudared card

16:00
FT Gyirmot
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT
India - Super League
Standings >
14:00 FT Atletico Kolkata
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Jamshedpur
International - Club Friendlies
07:30 FT Tabasalu
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Pohja-Tallinna JK Voltared card

10:00
FT HFK Olomouc
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
MFK Vyskov

10:00
FT FK Krasnodar
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malmö FF

10:00
FT FC Altona 93
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eintracht Norderstedt

11:00
FT HEBC Hamburg
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eichede

11:00
FT New York City
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Copenhagen

12:00
FT FK Renova
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Labunishta

13:00
FT FC Nordsjalland
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Molde FK

14:00
FT red cardZrinjski Mostar
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gosk Gabela

14:00
FT FK Mladost Lucani
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Gazovik Orenburg

14:00
FT TSV Hartberg
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Athletic United

14:00
FT Meerbusch
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV 1919 Straelen

14:00
FT FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Vojvodina

14:30
FT Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
 ()
SFC Opava

14:30
FT Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
BATE Borisov

15:30
FT Ranheim IL
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Stjordals-Blink

16:30
FT Valerenga IF
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Mjondalen
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

17:00
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bnei Sakhnin

18:30
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Haifa
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

13:30
FT Olbia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Pontederared card

13:30
FT Albissola
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Arzachena

13:30
FT Alessandria Calcio
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AC Pisa 1909red card

13:30
FT Carrarese Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pro Vercelli 1892

13:30
FT US Pistoiese 1921
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Virtus Entella

15:30
FT US Arezzo
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Robur Siena

17:30
FT red cardNovara Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Piacenza Calcio

13:30
Postp. Cuneo - Lucchese

17:30
Postp. Pro Piacenza - Gozzano
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Standings >

13:00
FT red cardTrapani Calcio
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
SS Monopoli 1966

13:30
FT Reggina
3 - 4
 (0 - 4)
US Catanzaro

13:30
FT Vibonese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Calcio Catania

13:30
FT red cardASD Sicula Leonzio
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Pro Cavesered card

13:30
FT red cardViterbese
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
US Siracusa

15:30
FT Paganese Calcio 1926
3 - 4
 (3 - 1)
Potenza

15:30
FT SS Rende
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SS Juve Stabia

15:30
FT US Casertana 1908
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Virtus Francavilla
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

14:00
FT Benevento Calcio
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Veneziared card

14:00
FT Crotone
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AS Livorno

20:00
FT Pescara Calcio
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Brescia Calcio
Malaysia - Premier League

13:00
FT UKM
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Perlis FA
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT Selangor
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Felda United
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardUNAM Pumas
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CF Monterrey

22:00
FT Lobos B.U.A.P.
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pachuca
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardDHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
AS Farred card
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

11:15
FT SBV Excelsior
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Feyenoord Rotterdam

13:30
FT PSV Eindhoven
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fortuna Sittardred card

13:30
FT PEC Zwolle
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Utrechtred card

15:45
FT ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Heracles Almelo
New Zealand - Premier League

03:35
FT Eastern Suburbs
5 - 1
 ()
Hamilton Academicalred card
Nigeria - Premier League

15:00
FT Heartland FC Owerri
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Kada City

15:00
FT El Kanemi Warriors
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Yobe Stars

15:00
FT Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Remo Stars

15:00
FT Katsina Utd
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Niger Tornadoes

15:00
FT Mfm
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wikki Tourist

15:00
FT FC Ifeanyi Ubah
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Abia Warriors

15:00
FT Akwa United
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Go Round

15:00
FT Enyimba
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rivers United FC

15:00
FT Kano Pillars
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Nasarawa United

15:00
FT Gombe United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Plateau United

15:00
Postp. Kwara United - Enugu Rangers International FC
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

21:45
FT Club Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 0
 ()
Olimpia Asuncionred card

21:45
FT San Lorenzo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nacional Asuncionred card
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

15:00
FT CD Nacional
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vitoria Setubal

15:00
FT CD Santa Clara
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Portimonense SCred card

17:30
FT Sporting CP
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Benficared card

20:00
FT Vitória de Guimarães
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Porto
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

11:15
FT red cardLeixoes SC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
GD Estoril Praia

15:00
FT Sporting Braga B
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Farense

15:00
FT Porto B
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Penafielred card

15:00
FT Arouca
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Academico de Viseu FC

15:00
FT CD Cova Piedade
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
UD Oliveirense
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

15:00
FT CS Voluntari
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sepsi

18:00
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
U Craiova 1948 CS
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

12:40
FT Al Faisaly
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Hazm

17:15
FT red cardOhud Medina
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Al Ettifaqred card
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT FC St Johnstone
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Celtic Glasgowred card
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Black Leopardsred card

13:30
FT Baroka
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chippa United
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

11:00
FT red cardRCD Mallorca
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Alcorcon AD

15:00
FT Real Oviedo
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
CF Cadiz

17:00
FT CA Osasuna
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Granada CF

19:00
FT Extremadura
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Gijon
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardGrasshopper Club Zürich
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
FC Basel

15:00
Postp. FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich

15:00
Postp. FC Luzern - FC Sion
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

13:00
FT ES Metlaoui
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stade Gabesien

13:00
FT Stade Tunisien
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
US Monastir

13:00
FT Avenir Sportif Gabesien
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
US Ben Guerdane
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

10:30
FT red cardHatayspor
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Denizlispor

10:30
FT S. B. Elazigspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Giresunspor

13:00
FT Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Adanaspor
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

19:00
FT Estudiantes Caracas
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Carabobo

19:30
FT Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Portuguesa

20:00
FT Trujillanos
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aragua

20:00
FT Mineros de Guayana
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dep. La Guaira

20:00
FT Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Deportivo Lara

20:00
FT red cardZulia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Tachira

21:00
FT Monagas
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Llaneros de Guanare

22:00
FT red cardPuerto Cabello
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Metropolitanos