Football results from 01.04.2019

England - Premier League
Standings >

20:00
FT Arsenal
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Newcastle United
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

19:30
FT AS Saint-Étienne
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olympique Nimes
AFC Asian Cup

15:00
FT Al Ahed
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Al Suwaiq

17:00
FT Jaish
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Wihdat

17:45
FT Al Qadsia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Malkia

15:00
Postp. Al Quds - Al Nejmeh
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

18:00
FT MO Bejaia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
USM Bel Abbes

18:00
FT DRB Tadjenant
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
JS Kabylie

19:00
FT Saoura
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mlila
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

19:35
FT Club Atletico Barracas Central
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Acassuso
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Estudiantes De La Plata
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
San Martin de Tucumanred card

01:10
FT Colon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Martin de San Juan
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:30
FT CA Brown de Adrogue
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
CA Sarmiento

01:05
FT Club Atletico Platense
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuyred card
Armenia - Division 1

11:00
FT Artsakh
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gandzasar Kapan
Azerbaijan - Premier

11:00
FT FK Gabala
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sabah Bakured card

15:30
FT Sumqayit
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Qarabag FK
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

18:00
FT OFC Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsared card
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

15:30
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liteks Lovech
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

02:50
FT LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Greciared card

03:00
FT San Carlos
5 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Limon
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT red cardAnorthosis Famagusta
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Alki Oroklini
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT AGF Aarhus
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vejle BK
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT CD River Plate Ecuador
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
America de Quito
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Talaea El Gaish
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Haras El Hodood

18:30
FT Petrojet FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pyramids
England - Conference north
Standings >

19:45
FT Curzon Ashton
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Blyth Spartans
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

19:45
FT RC Lens
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Havrered card
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Dynamo Dresden
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT VfL Osnabrück
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sportfreunde Lottered card
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

19:15
FT 1. FC Köln II
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Greece - Super League
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardGS Apollon Smyrnis
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Panathinaikos
Ireland - League Cup

19:00
FT Waterford United FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Galway FC

19:45
FT Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Dundalk FC

19:45
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cabinteely FC

19:45
FT Cork City FC
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
AP Bray Wanderers AFC *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers FC

20:00
AET Finn Harps FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sligo Rovers FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:30
FT Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardNovara Calcio
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Entella
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

15:00
FT Wydad AC Casablanca
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Cra de Hoceima

18:00
FT red cardRSB Berkane
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

19:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Jong Utrecht

19:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 6
 (0 - 5)
Cambuur Leeuwarden

19:00
FT Den Bosch
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Jong PSV Eindhoven

19:00
FT Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MVV Maastricht

19:00
FT FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oss

19:00
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

19:00
FT Volendam
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Dordrecht

19:00
FT Almere City
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Helmond Sport

19:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Telstar

19:00
FT RKC Waalwijk
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Twente Enschede
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Stabaek Fotball
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lillestrom SK
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

20:15
FT red cardCD Feirense
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vitoria Setubal
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

15:30
FT Botosani
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dunarea Calarasired card

18:30
FT Sepsi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

16:55
FT Al Feiha
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Ahli Jeddah
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

18:45
FT Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Gimnastic de Tarragona
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT Djurgardens IF
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
GIF Sundsvall

18:00
FT IF Elfsborg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hammarby IF

18:00
FT Malmö FF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
BK Häcken
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Brage
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IK Frejred card
USA - USL Pro

03:00
FT Seattle 2
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sacramento Republic FC