Football results from 02.04.2019

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:00
FT AC Milan
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Udinese Calcio

20:00
FT Cagliari Calcio
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Juventus Turin
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

18:30
FT Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Girona

19:30
FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Getafe CF

20:30
FT red cardVillarreal CF
4 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Barcelona
England - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Manchester Unitedred card

19:45
FT Watford
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fulham
AFC Asian Cup

09:00
FT PSM Makassar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kaya

11:00
FT Nagaworld FC
1 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Tampines Rovers FC

12:30
FT Home United FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lao Toyota

13:00
FT Ha Noi ACB
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Yangon United

15:30
FT Al Jazeera
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al-Ittihad

17:00
FT Al-Najma
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Kuwait
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT Na Hussein Dey
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MC Alger

17:00
FT CS Constantine
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ES Setif

17:00
FT MC Oran
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ol. Medea
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

19:30
FT San Telmo
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Deportivo Riestra

19:30
FT red cardJJ Urquiza
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Colegiales

01:10
FT Club Atletico Atlanta
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UAI Urquiza
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

18:10
FT Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KSV 1919
Austria - 3. Liga

18:00
FT red cardRapid Vienna II
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Schwechat

18:00
FT AC Wolfsberger (Am)
5 - 2
 (4 - 2)
SC Gleisdorf
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:30
FT red cardKV RS Waasland Beveren
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
KV Kortrijk

19:30
FT Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KRC Genk

19:30
FT red cardRoyal Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Union Saint-Gilloise

19:30
FT Cercle Brugge
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SV Zulte Waregem
Brazil - Cup

23:15
FT CRB AL
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
EC Bahia BA
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

00:00
FT Aguilas Pereira
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Huila

02:00
FT America De Cali
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Deportivo La Equidad
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

21:00
FT Mineros de Guayana
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sol de America

01:30
FT Univ. Catolica
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Colo Colo
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT San Lorenzo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palmeiras SP

23:15
FT Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Nacional

23:15
FT San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Liga Dep Universitaria Quito

01:30
FT Atletico PR
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boca Juniors

01:30
FT FBC Melgar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atlético Junior

01:30
FT Palestino
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alianza Limared card
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

15:30
FT red cardHNK Gorica
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

18:00
FT HNK Rijeka
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic - Cup

16:00
AP FK Teplice
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Prague*

18:20
FT SK Slavia Praha
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
MFK Karvina
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

16:30
FT Vanlose
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Skovshovedred card
Egypt - Cup

16:00
Postp. Ismaily SC - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Enppi Club
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
El-Entag El-Harby

16:00
FT Ismaily SC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Mokawloon Al-Arab

18:30
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al-Ahly Cairo
England - Conference north
Standings >

19:45
FT Spennymoor Town
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Guiseley
England - Conference south
Standings >

19:45
FT Torquay Utd
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chelmsford City
England - League 2
Standings >

19:45
FT Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tranmere Rovers

19:45
FT Bury
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Cambridge United
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Middlesbrough
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bristol City

19:45
FT Swansea City
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Brentford
England - National League
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardEastleigh
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Barnet

19:45
FT Bromley
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Leyton Orientred card

19:45
FT red cardAFC Fylde
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dagenham & Redbridge
England - SFL Premier Division Central

19:45
FT Coalville Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Royston Town

19:45
FT Alvechurch
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Leiston
England - SFL Premier Division South

19:45
FT Frome Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Beaconsfield Town

19:45
FT Weymouth
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Metropolitan Police
England - NPL Premier Division
Standings >

19:45
FT Matlock Town
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Basford United

19:45
FT Workington
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mickleover Sports

20:00
FT red cardStalybridge Celtic
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Whitby Town
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT Tammeka
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Paide

17:30
FT JK Nomme Kalju
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
FC Flora Tallinn
France - Coupe de France

20:10
FT Lyon
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Stade Rennes
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Lokomotivi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
WIT Georgia

18:00
FT FC Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Germany - DFB Cup

17:30
FT SC Paderborn 07
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hamburger SV

19:45
AET Augsburg
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
RB Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

16:45
FT red cardPipinsried
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ingolstadt II

17:30
FT VFR Garching
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SV Heimstetten
Hungary - Cup

19:00
FT red cardMezokovesd Zsory
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Debreceni VSC
Ireland - League Cup

19:45
FT Derry City FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
University College Dublin
Israel - Cup

18:45
FT Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

19:30
FT Alessandria Calcio
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pro Vercelli 1892red card
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
FT Crotone
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Perugia

20:00
FT Padova Calcio
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ascoli Calcio

20:00
FT Hellas Verona
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Brescia Calcio

20:00
FT Spezia Calcio
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919

20:00
FT Venezia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Cittadella

20:00
FT Benevento Calcio
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Carpi FC 1909

20:00
FT AS Livorno
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
US Cremonese
Korea - K-League

11:30
FT Gyeongnam FC
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Jeonbuk Hyundai

11:30
FT Ulsan Horang-i
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Seoul
Lithuania - A Lyga

17:00
FT Trakai FK
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Palanga
Malaysia - FA Cup

09:15
FT UKM
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Protap

14:00
FT Terengganu FA
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ultimate

14:00
FT Kelantan
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Selangor
Mexico - Copa Mexico

03:15
FT Club América
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Club Tijuanared card
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

13:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Codru

17:00
FT Zimbru
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Speranta Crihana Veche
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardYoussoufia Berrechid
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mouloudia Club d´Alger

18:00
FT OCS Olympique de Safi
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Husa Hassania Agadir

19:00
FT Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi

20:00
FT Rapide Oued Zem
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

17:30
FT Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AZ Alkmaar

18:45
FT Heracles Almelo
3 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Willem II Tilburg

19:45
FT FC Groningen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
De Graafschap
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT KS Cracovia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Korona Kielce SA

17:00
FT Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aspn Miedz Legnica

19:30
FT Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KS Gornik Zabrze

19:30
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lechia Gdansk
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

20:15
FT Sporting Braga
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Portored card
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:55
FT Al-Washm
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Mojzel

14:00
FT Najran
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hajer

16:35
FT Al Najoom
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al-Kawkab

16:35
FT Al Nahdha
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Taee
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

19:05
FT red cardInverness Caledonian Thistle
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Ross County

19:45
FT Ayr United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Greenock Morton

19:45
FT Queen of the South
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Falkirkred card
Scotland - League 1

19:45
FT Dumbarton
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Airdrieonians

19:45
FT red cardBrechin City
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Montrose
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Jönköpings Södra
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Halmstads BK
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

18:00
FT Vaduz
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Wil 1900

19:00
FT Kriens
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Aarau

19:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Winterthur
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

15:00
FT US Ben Guerdane
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Etoile Sportive Sahel
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi

18:00
FT red cardGalatasaray
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malatya BLD Spor
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

14:00
FT Kardemir Karabük
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Adanaspor

14:00
FT Altinordu
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Osmanlispor FK

17:00
FT red cardGenclerbirligi Ankara
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Boluspor

17:00
FT Istanbulspor AS
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Eskisehirsporred card
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Karpaty Lviv
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vorskla Poltava