Football results from 03.04.2019

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:00
FT Empoli
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SSC Napoli

20:00
FT Turin
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
UC Sampdoria

20:00
FT Spal 2013
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SS Lazio Roma

20:00
FT AS Roma
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
ACF Fiorentina

20:00
FT red cardGenoa
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Inter Milan

20:00
FT Frosinone
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Parma
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

18:30
FT Athletic Bilbao
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
UD Levantered card

19:30
FT SD Huesca
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RC Celta De Vigo

19:30
FT SD Eibar
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rayo Vallecano

20:30
FT Valencia CF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Madrid
England - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crystal Palace

19:45
FT Manchester City
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cardiff City

19:45
FT Chelsea
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardRacing Strasbourg
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stade de Reims

18:00
FT HSC Montpellier
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
EA Guingamp
AFC Asian Cup

10:00
FT Kan Baw Za
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
B. Binh Duong

10:15
FT Manang Marshyangdi
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Abahani Chittagong

12:00
FT Hang Yuen
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
April 25

12:30
FT Ceres
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Persija Jakarta

13:00
FT Kitchee
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Wofoo Tai Po

15:00
FT Istiqlol Dushanbe
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Khujand

15:00
FT Club Chennai
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Minerva

15:00
FT FC Dordoi-Dynamo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Altyn Asyr (Tkm)
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

18:00
FT Union Sportive Médina d´Alger
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
CR Belouizdad
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

14:50
FT Al-Nasr SC Dubai
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Waslred card

17:30
FT Al Jazira [UAE]
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Al Ain [KSA]
Argentina - Cup

20:10
FT Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Central Cordoba Santiago
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

11:45
FT Centenary Stormers
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Toowong
Australia - NPL Queensland

10:30
FT Western Pride
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Peninsula Power FC
Austria - Cup

17:00
FT Grazer AK
0 - 6
 (0 - 4)
RB Salzburg

19:30
AP LASK Linz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SK Rapid Wienred card *
Austria - 3. Liga

18:30
FT Kitzbühel
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Schwaz
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:30
FT AS Eupen
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
KVC Westerlo

19:30
FT KAA Gent
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Standard Lüttich

19:30
FT Royal Charleroi SC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KV Oostende

19:30
FT Kfco Wilrijk
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
St. Truidense VV
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:15
FT Sport Boys
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Aurora

23:15
FT Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Bamin Real Potosi

01:30
FT CA Nacional Potosi
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Guabira Montero
Bosnia - Cup

15:00
FT NK Siroki Brijeg
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TOSK Tesanj

15:00
FT Sloga Crnjelovo
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
FK Sarajevo
Brazil - Cup

21:00
FT ABC RN
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Santa Cruz

23:15
FT Aparecidense
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ponte Preta SP

23:15
FT Luverdense MT
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fluminense RJ

00:30
FT Londrina PR
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Botafogo PB

01:30
FT red cardCorinthians SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ceara CE
Brazil - Catarinense

01:30
FT Criciuma SC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Joinvillered card

01:30
FT Marcilio Dias
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hercilio Luz CA

01:30
FT Atletico Tubarao
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Metropolitano

01:30
FT red cardBrusque
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Avai SC

01:30
FT Figueirense FC
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Chapecoense SC
Colombia - Copa Colombia

21:30
FT Real Santander
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Union Magdalena
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

22:00
FT Envigado
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Bucaramanga

00:00
FT red cardCucuta
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Deportivo Pasto

02:00
FT red cardAlianza Petrolera
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Millonarios
CONCACAF - Champions League

03:00
FT UANL Tigres
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Santos Laguna
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

01:30
FT CA Independiente
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Binacional

01:30
FT UTC De Cajamarca
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CA Cerro
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT red cardUniversidad de Concepción
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Godoy Cruz A.T.

23:15
FT Internacional RS
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
River Plate

23:15
FT Atletico Mineiro
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Zamorared card

01:30
FT Deportes Tolima
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Jorge Wilstermann

01:30
FT red cardDeportivo Lara
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
CA Huracanred card

01:30
FT red cardClub Sport Emelec
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cruzeiro MG

01:30
FT red cardFlamengo RJ
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Penarol
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

03:00
FT Herediano
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

15:30
FT NK Inter Zapresic
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
NK Osijek

18:00
FT red cardHajduk Split
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NK Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus - Cup

14:00
FT Apollon Limassol FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AEL Limassol

16:00
FT Apoel Nicosia FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paralimni
Czech Republic - Cup

17:00
FT Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SK Sigma Olomouc

17:00
AET Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Slovan Liberec
Denmark - Cup

18:30
FT FC Midtjylland
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Odense BK
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Al-Zamalek
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Smouha SC
England - League 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Accrington Stanley
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sunderland AFC
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Viljandi

17:00
FT Maardu
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Kuressaare

17:30
FT Trans Narva
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tallinna FC Levadia
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT KuPS
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RoPS

16:30
FT HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Inter Turku
France - Coupe de France

20:00
FT Paris Saint-Germain
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nantesred card
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Tbilisi

16:00
FT Rustavi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sioni

18:00
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dila
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

16:30
FT red cardHolzkirchen
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Schwaben Augsburg
Germany - DFB Cup

17:30
FT red cardBayern München
5 - 4
 (1 - 2)
1. FC Heidenheim

19:45
FT Schalke 04
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Werder Bremenred card
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

16:30
FT Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Optik Rathenow

16:45
FT Bischofswerdaer
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotive Leipzig

18:00
FT VFB Auerbach
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chemnitz FC
Greece - Cup

17:00
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Asteras Tripolisred card

19:30
FT AEK Athens
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lamia
Hungary - Cup

14:30
AP Soroksar*
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Puskas Akademia

17:00
FT Budapest Honved FC
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Budaorsi SC

17:00
FT Videoton FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ferencvarosi TCred card
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

14:15
FT Esteghlal
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Saipa Karaj
Israel - Cup

18:45
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

19:30
FT Fano Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fermana
Italy - Serie C - Group C
Standings >

13:30
FT Calcio Catania
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viterbesered card
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

18:00
FT US Lecce
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cosenza

20:00
FT Pescara Calcio
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
US Palermo
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

11:00
FT JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ryukyu

11:00
FT Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mito Hollyhock

11:00
FT Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tochigi

11:00
FT Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
V-Varen Nagasaki

11:00
FT Ehime
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Yokohama FC

11:00
FT Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fagiano Okayama

11:00
FT Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Montedio Yamagata

11:00
FT Kagoshima Utd
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Zweigen Kanazawa

11:00
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Tokushima Vortis

11:00
FT Niigata Albirex
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Machida Zelvia

11:30
FT Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Gifu
Korea - K-League

11:30
FT Seongnam FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jeju United FC

11:30
FT Pohang Steelers FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gangwon FC

11:30
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenixred card

11:30
FT Incheon United FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Daegu FC
Malaysia - FA Cup

09:15
FT Batu Dua
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
PKNP

14:00
FT Perak
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Negeri Sembilan

14:00
FT UiTM
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Petaling Jaya CFC

14:00
FT Penang
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
PIB

14:00
FT Kelantan United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sabah FA

14:00
FT PKNS
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Melaka United

14:00
AET Selangor United
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kedah
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

12:00
FT Dinamo-Auto
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Sheriff

14:00
FT Milsami Orhei
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Petrocub
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

14:30
FT FK Lovcen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Zeta Golubovci

14:30
FT Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Iskra Danilovgrad

14:30
FT OFK Petrovac
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
OFK Titograd

14:30
FT FK Mornar Bar
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
FK Grbalj Radanovicired card

15:30
FT FK Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Buducnost
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

16:00
FT Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Far

18:00
FT KACM Marrakesh
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

17:30
FT VVV Venlo
2 - 6
 (2 - 1)
Utrecht

18:45
FT SBV Excelsior
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
NAC Breda

18:45
FT red cardFortuna Sittard
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ADO Den Haag

19:45
FT Emmen
2 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Ajax Amsterdam
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Nasarawa United
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Delta Force
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:30
FT River Plate
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Santani
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT KKS Lech Poznan
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Pogon Szczecin

17:00
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wisla Plock SA

19:30
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA

19:30
FT Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

16:45
FT FKS Stal Mielec
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz

17:00
FT Termalica B-B Nieciecza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jastrzebie

17:00
FT Chrobry Glogow
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
OKS Odra Opole

17:00
FT red cardPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

17:00
FT Bytovia Bytow
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lodzki KS

18:30
FT GKS Katowice
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Chojnice
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

20:45
FT Sporting CP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Benfica
Romania - Cup

18:00
FT CFR Cluj
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Russia - Cup

15:00
FT red cardUral Yekaterinburg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Arsenal Tulared card

17:30
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Rostov
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT Gazovik Orenburg
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kryliya Sovetov Samara
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:55
FT Al Qaisoma
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Dhamk

14:10
FT Al Jabalain
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al Adalh

16:35
FT Al Khaleej Saihat
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Ansar

17:20
FT red cardAl Rabeea
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Ain
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT FC St Mirren
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Celtic Glasgow

19:45
FT Hibernian
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kilmarnock

19:45
FT Glasgow Rangers
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Heart of Midlothian

19:45
FT Aberdeen FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Motherwell

19:45
FT Livingston
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hamilton Academical

19:45
FT FC St Johnstone
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dundee
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT FK Rad Belgrade
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Vozdovac

16:00
FT FK Backa BP
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Crvena Zvezda

17:00
FT Macva Sabac
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Radnicki Nis

17:00
FT FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Vojvodina

17:00
FT Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Vranje

17:00
FT FK Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Napredak

18:00
FT Partizan Belgrad
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Cukaricki Stankom
Slovenia - Cup

19:00
FT NK Maribor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mura
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

19:00
FT FC St. Gallen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grasshopper Club Zürich

19:00
FT FC Zürich
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Basel

19:00
FT FC Lugano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Neuchatel Xamax FC
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Lausanne-Sport
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Servette Geneva

19:00
FT Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chiasso
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >

11:45
FT Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Chiangmai FC

11:45
FT Thai Port FC
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Trat FC

12:00
FT Rayong FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sukhothai

13:00
FT red cardBangkok United
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Chonburi FC

13:00
FT Pattaya United FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ratchaburi FC

13:00
FT red cardChiangrai United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Buriram United FC

14:00
FT Prachuap
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nakhon Ratchasima FC

14:00
FT Muang Thong United
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Chainat FC
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi

18:00
FT Umraniyespor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Akhisar Belediye GS
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

14:00
FT Gaziantep BLD Spor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Afjet Afyonspor

14:00
FT Hatayspor
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
S. B. Elazigspor

14:00
FT red cardBalikesirspor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Giresunspor

17:00
FT Denizlispor
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Altayred card
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT PFC Oleksandria
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

16:30
FT red cardZorya Lugansk
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
FC Dynamo Kievred card

17:30
FT red cardFK Lviv
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Illychivets Mariupol
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Llaneros de Guanare
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Lara

20:15
FT Estudiantes Caracas
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Trujillanos

20:30
FT DVO Anzoategui
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Caracas

21:00
FT Portuguesa
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aragua

21:00
FT Dep. La Guaira
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zamorared card

21:00
FT AC Lala FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Tachira

22:00
FT Monagas
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Metropolitanos
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Bala Town
0 - 7
 (0 - 2)
The New Saints FC