Football results from 04.04.2019

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

18:00
FT US Sassuolo Calcio
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AC Chievo Verona

20:00
FT Atalanta Bergamo
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Bologna
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

18:30
FT Sevilla
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Alaves

19:30
FT CD Leganes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Valladolid

20:30
FT Real Sociedad
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Betis Sevilla
International - Women Friendly
02:30 FT USA W
5 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Australia W
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

18:00
FT Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paradou AC
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

15:00
FT Al Dhafra
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Wahda SCC (VAE)

17:30
FT Ajman
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sharjah FC
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:30
FT RSC Anderlecht
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Club Brugge
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

01:30
FT The Strongest
5 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Royal Pari
Brazil - Cup

23:15
FT Atletico GO
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santosred card

01:30
FT red cardBotafogo RJ
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Juventude RSred card
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

00:00
FT Independiente Santa Fe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jaguares de Córdobared card

02:00
FT Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Once Caldas S. A.red card
CONCACAF - Champions League

03:00
FT CF Monterrey
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sporting KC
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes de Meridared card

01:30
FT Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guarani SPred card
Copa Libertadores

23:00
FT Univ. Catolica
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gremio Porto Alegre

01:00
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rosario Centralred card

03:00
FT Sporting Cristal
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Asuncion
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

22:05
FT Limon
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carmelita
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

17:00
FT NK Rudes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Istra 1961
Denmark - Cup

18:30
FT red cardBröndby IF
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aalborg BK
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:00
FT SPVGG Greuther Fürth
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dynamo Dresden
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

12:30
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Machine Sazi Tabriz

14:15
FT Peykan
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Persepolis

15:15
FT Zob Ahan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sepidrood Rasht
Mexico - Copa Mexico

04:00
FT Juarez
2 - 0
 ()
UNAM Pumasred card
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

17:30
FT PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
PEC Zwolle

19:45
FT Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Heerenveen
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Wikki Tourist
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lobi Stars
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:30
FT Nacional Asuncion
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
San Lorenzo
Romania - Cup

18:00
FT U Craiova 1948 CS
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FC Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardAl Raed
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Al Nasr Riyadh

18:45
FT Al Hazm
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Al Hilal
Slovenia - Cup

19:00
FT NK Aluminij
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Olimpija
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Thun
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC Sionred card

19:00
Postp. FC Luzern - Young Boys
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

20:30
FT Atletico Venezuela
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zulia

21:00
FT Carabobo
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Puerto Cabello