Football results from 05.04.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT FSV Mainz 05
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
SC Freiburg
England - Premier League
Standings >

20:00
FT Southampton
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Liverpool
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardFC Girondins Bordeaux
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olympique Marseille
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Trabzonspor
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Antalyaspor AS
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

14:45
FT red cardEmirates Club
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Bani Yas

14:50
FT Al Ahli [UAE]
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dibba Al Fujairahred card

17:30
FT Al Fujairah
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Al Ittihad Kalba
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

01:10
FT San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:00
FT Arsenal de Sarandi
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Agropecuario Argentino

19:30
FT Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Olimpo

01:00
FT Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Almagro
Australia - A-League
Standings >

09:50
FT Melbourne City
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Brisbane Roar
Australia - NPL South Super League

10:00
FT Campbelltown City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
North Eastern MetroStars
Australia - Victorian Premier League

09:45
FT Melbourne Knights
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
South Melbourne

10:30
FT Dandenong City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oakleigh

10:30
FT Heidelberg United
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kingston City FC
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

18:10
FT WSG Wattens
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KSV 1919

18:10
FT FC Liefering
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Austria Lustenau

18:10
FT red cardAustria Vienna II
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SAK Klagenfurt

18:10
FT SV Horn
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
SV Ried

18:10
FT FAC Wien
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Blau-Weiß Linz

18:10
FT red cardPasching
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria - 3. Liga

18:00
FT Bruck Leitha
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Schwechatred card

18:00
FT SK Sturm Graz II
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Lendorf

18:00
FT Mattersburg II
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II

18:00
FT SC Neusiedl am See
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mannsdorf

18:00
FT SV Seekirchen
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SV Grödig

18:00
FT Bad Gleichenberg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deutschlandsberger SC

18:00
FT SV Wals-Grunau
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SK Bischofshofen

18:00
FT SV Allerheiligen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Weiz

18:30
FT Traiskirchen FCM
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SKN St. Pölten IIred card

18:30
FT Mauerwerk
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wiener Sport-Club
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardFC Minsk
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dinamo Minsk

17:45
FT FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Vitebsk
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:30
FT KV Kortrijk
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
SV Zulte Waregemred card
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

19:30
FT Tubize
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lommel United
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:30
FT Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
OFC Botev Vratsared card

18:00
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofia
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardPalestino
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CD O`Higgins

00:00
FT Huachipato
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cobresal
China - Super League
Standings >

12:35
FT Shanghai SIPG
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

12:35
FT Shenzhen FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shandong Luneng Taishan

12:35
FT red cardBeijing Guoan
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jiangsu Shuntianred card
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT 1. FK Pribram
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SFC Opava
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT FC Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FK Varnsdorf
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT AC Horsens
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AGF Aarhus
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tecnico Universitario
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

19:00
FT Lorient
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AS Beziers

19:00
FT AC Havre
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chamois Niort FC

19:00
FT Valenciennes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ES Troyes AC

19:00
FT Clermont Foot
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
AS Nancy Lorraine

19:00
FT Grenoble Foot
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
US Orleans 45

19:00
FT red cardSochaux
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Paris FC 98

19:00
FT Gazelec Ajaccio
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Ajaccio

19:00
FT Red Star 93
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stade Brestois 29
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT Cholet
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avranches

19:00
FT Lyon Duchere
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
USL Dunkerque

19:00
FT Bourg Peronnas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Villefranchered card

19:00
FT red cardSannois Saint-Gratien
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chambly

19:00
FT Boulogne Sur Mer
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tours

19:00
FT Concarneau
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Marignanered card

19:00
FT Drancy
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pau

19:00
FT US Quevilly Rouen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rodez Aveyron
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Erzgebirge Aue

17:30
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfL Bochum
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT SC Preußen Münster
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SV Meppenred card
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

18:00
FT TSV Buchbach
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bayern Mü. II

18:30
FT FC Memmingen
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Wacker Burghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

18:30
FT BSV Rehden
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

17:00
FT BFC Dynamo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
ZFC Meuselwitz

18:00
FT FSV Budissa Bautzen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VSG Altglienicke

18:00
FT Babelsberg
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viktoria Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardBalingen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart II

18:00
FT Hessen Dreieich
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
1. FSV Mainz 05 II

18:00
FT red cardFSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Astoria Walldorf
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:00
FT Viktoria Köln
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Köln II

18:30
FT RW Oberhausen
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wuppertaler SV
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

02:15
FT red cardCD Honduras
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real de Minas
Hong Kong - Premier League

10:30
FT Lee Man Warriors
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eastern Football Team
International - Club Friendlies

15:30
FT TPV
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Tampere United
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sanat Naft Abadan

14:15
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sepahan Isfahan

14:15
FT red cardPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bray Wanderers AFC

19:45
FT red cardAthlone Town AFC
3 - 5
 (2 - 0)
Drogheda United FC

19:45
FT Wexford Youths FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Galway FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Limerick
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT University College Dublin
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Waterford United FC

19:45
FT red cardFinn Harps FC
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Derry City FC

19:45
FT Cork City FC
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Shamrock Rovers FC

19:45
FT Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dundalk FC
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
FT Brescia Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Venezia
Japan - J League
Standings >

11:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cerezo Osaka

11:00
FT Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nagoya Grampus

11:30
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Yokohama F Marinos
Malaysia - Premier League

09:45
FT PDRM
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Johor
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Darul Takzim
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Felda Unitedred card
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

02:00
FT Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atlas de Guadalajara
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

19:00
FT Telstar
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Cambuur Leeuwarden

19:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jong AZ Alkmaar

19:00
FT Den Bosch
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Rotterdam

19:00
FT MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Eindhoven

19:00
FT Helmond Sport
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Jong Ajax Amsterdam

19:00
FT FC Twente Enschede
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dordrecht

19:00
FT Jong Utrecht
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Almere City

19:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RKC Waalwijk

19:00
FT Oss
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Volendam
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

19:45
FT Newry City
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ards
Peru - Primera Division

02:00
FT Carlos Manucci Trujillo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FBC Melgarred card
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Korona Kielce SA
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie Lubin

19:30
FT red cardAspn Miedz Legnica
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
KS Cracovia
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

20:30
FT Porto
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Benfica Lisbon B
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sporting Farense
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT Dinamo Bucharest
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CS Concordia Chiajna
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

15:00
FT Chindia Targoviste
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dacia UB
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

14:15
FT Al Orubah
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Jeel
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

16:35
FT Al Qadisiyah
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ohud Medinared card

16:55
FT Al Faisaly
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Fateh SC

18:45
FT Al Shabab KSA
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Al Ahli Jeddah

18:45
FT Al Ittihad
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Baten
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

19:05
FT Ross County
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dundee United
Singapore - S. League

12:45
FT Geyland International
5 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Armed Forcesred card
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

19:00
FT Maritzburg United
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Tenerife CD
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Gijon
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Gais
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Östers IF
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Winterthur
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kriens
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

03:00
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
LA Galaxy
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT QNK Quang Nam
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Than Quang Ninh
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Caernarfon Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gap Connahs Quay