Football results from 06.04.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT Hertha BSC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

14:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 - 4
 (2 - 1)
RB Leipzig

14:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hannover 96

14:30
FT red cardSchalke 04
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Eintracht Frankfurt

14:30
FT VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Nürnberg

17:30
FT Bayern München
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

14:00
FT Parma
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turin

17:00
FT Juventus Turin
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AC Milan

19:30
FT UC Sampdoria
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AS Roma
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

12:00
FT Girona
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona

15:15
FT Real Madrid
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SD Eibar

17:30
FT Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Valencia CF

19:45
FT Barcelona
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Madridred card
England - FA Cup

17:30
FT Manchester City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
England - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT Huddersfield Town
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Leicester City

15:00
FT AFC Bournemouth
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Burnley

15:00
FT Newcastle United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Crystal Palace
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT Lyon
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Dijon FCO

19:00
FT SCO Angers
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Stade Rennes

19:00
FT red cardAmiens SC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
AS Saint-Étienne

19:00
FT EA Guingamp
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AS Monaco

19:00
FT Olympique Nimes
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SM Caen
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

14:00
FT Sivasspor
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Kayserispor

14:00
FT Alanyaspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bursaspor

17:00
FT Galatasaray
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malatya BLD Spor
International - Women Friendly
06:00 FT South Korea W
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Iceland W
09:00 FT Azerbaijan W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estonia W
12:45 FT Sweden W
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Germany W
16:00 FT Portugal W
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hungary W
Albania - Super League
Standings >

14:45
FT Kastrioti Kruje
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kukesi

14:45
FT Laci
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Teuta Durres

17:45
FT Partizani Tirana
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Luftetari Gjirokaster

17:45
FT Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KF Tirana
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT Na Hussein Dey
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MO Bejaia
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

17:10
FT Club Atletico Atlanta
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sacachispas

17:30
FT Tristan Suarez
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Almirante Brown

19:30
FT Comunicaciones
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
JJ Urquiza
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

17:15
FT Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Colon

19:30
FT Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estudiantes De La Platared card

19:30
FT CA Banfield
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Newell´s Old Boys

21:45
FT Velez Sarsfield
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Lanus

00:00
FT CA Aldosivi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:30
FT Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Club Villa Dalmine

19:30
FT CA Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Rafaela

00:10
FT CA Sarmiento
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ferrocarril Oestered card

02:00
FT Mitre Santiago Del Estero
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Club Atletico Los Andes
Armenia - Division 1

11:00
FT red cardGandzasar Kapan
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Banants Yerevan
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

08:45
FT Grange Thistle
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Albany Creek

09:00
FT Acacia Ridge
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bayside

09:15
FT red cardThe Gap
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
North Pine

10:00
FT Centenary Stormers
3 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Caboolture
Australia - A-League
Standings >

07:35
FT Newcastle United Jets
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Western Sydney

09:50
FT Sydney
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Melbourne Victory
Australia - NPL Queensland

08:00
FT Gold Coast United
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Western Pride

08:00
FT Peninsula Power FC
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
SWQ Thunder

09:00
FT Moreton
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Magpies Crusaders

09:30
FT Brisbane City
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Brisbane U21

10:00
FT Eastern Suburbs
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Gold Coast Knights

10:00
FT Queensland Lions
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Brisbane Olympic
Australia - NPL South Super League

05:30
FT Adelaide U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Croydon Kings

05:30
FT Para Hills Knights
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
West Adelaide

09:30
FT Adelaide Raiders
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Adelaide Comets
Australia - Victorian Premier League

05:00
FT Green Gully
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pascoe Vale

08:00
FT Altona Magic
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bentleigh Greens

09:00
FT red cardHume City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Avondale FC

09:00
FT Dandenong Thunder
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Port Melbourne Sharks
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

16:00
FT Admira
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SCR Altach

16:00
FT Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SK Rapid Wien

16:00
FT SV Mattersburg
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV Hartberg
Austria - 3. Liga

13:00
FT Stadlau
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
ASK Ebreichsdorf

14:00
FT Langenegg
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Reichenau

15:00
FT WSC Hertha
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wels

15:00
FT AC Wolfsberger (Am)
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Völkermarktred card

15:00
FT Team Wiener Linien
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rapid Vienna II

15:00
FT Stadl Paura
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SC Gleisdorf

15:30
FT Leobendorf
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Parndorf

16:00
FT SCR Altach II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Schwaz
Azerbaijan - Premier

13:00
FT Sumqayit
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Inter Baku

15:00
FT Neftci
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Zirared card
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Zvezda BGU Minsk
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
BATE Borisov

14:00
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk
0 - 6
 (0 - 1)
FC Gomel

16:00
FT FC Neman Grodno
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Shakhtyor

17:45
FT Torpedo SKA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Isloch
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

17:00
FT KV Oostende
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kfco Wilrijk

19:00
FT Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Cercle Brugge

19:00
FT KVC Westerlo
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
St. Truidense VV

19:00
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
KV RS Waasland Beveren

19:30
FT red cardKRC Genk
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
KAA Gent
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Always Ready
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Destroyers

00:30
FT Aurora
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

15:30
FT Doboj Kakanj
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tuzla City

15:30
FT Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Celik

18:30
FT FK Zeljeznicar
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FK Sarajevo
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:15
FT Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Sofia

18:00
FT Vereya
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

13:00
FT red cardOFK Pirin
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Liteks Lovech

15:00
FT Lokomotiv Sofia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botev Galabovo

17:00
FT PFC Montana 1921
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PFK Pomorie

17:00
FT Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Kariana Erden
CAF Champions League

14:00
FT Simba
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TP Mazembe

14:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Al-Ahly Cairo

17:00
FT Horoya
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wydad AC Casablanca

20:00
FT CS Constantine
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
ES Tunis
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

19:30
FT Coquimbo Unido
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colo Colo

22:30
FT Universidad de Concepción
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Audax Italiano La Floridared card
China - Super League
Standings >

08:30
FT Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hebei China Fortune

12:35
FT Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guangzhou R&F
China - League One
Standings >

08:30
FT Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nei Mongol

08:30
FT Qingdao Huanghai
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Heilongjiang Lava

08:30
FT red cardNantong Zhiyun
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hubei Huakaier

09:00
FT Sichuan Annapurna
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Meizhou Hakka

12:30
FT Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Beijing EG

12:30
FT Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Shanghai Shenxin
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

21:15
FT Union Magdalena
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Patriotas Boyacá F.C.red card

23:00
FT Atletico Huila
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
America De Cali

02:00
FT Deportivo La Equidad
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Club Atlético Junior
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT LD Alajuelense
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Saprissared card

02:55
FT Herediano
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guadalupe

03:00
FT Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Santos de Guapiles
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

15:00
FT NK Inter Zapresic
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
NK Lokomotiva Zagrebred card

18:00
FT HNK Gorica
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HNK Rijeka
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT AEP Paphos
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ermis

16:00
FT Omonia Nicosia
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AEK Larnaca

17:00
FT AEL Limassol
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Apoel Nicosia FC
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardDukla Prague
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
SK Slavia Praha
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT red cardTrinec
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MFK Vitkovice

09:15
FT Chrudim
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mas Taborsko

15:30
FT SK Prostejov
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
1 SC Znojmo
Czech Republic - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

09:15
FT Slavoj Vysehrad
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Karlovy Vary

09:15
FT SC Radotin
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kraluv Dvur

09:15
FT Pisek
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Dobrovice

09:30
FT Litomerice
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Benesov

15:30
AP Usti N Orlici
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Loko

15:30
FT Sokol Zivanice
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Velvary
Denmark - 2. Division Group 1

12:30
FT Jammerbugt
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kolding IF

13:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Skive IK

13:00
FT Vejgaard B
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kjellerup IF

13:00
FT Brabrand IF
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dalum

13:00
FT Tarup-Paarup
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sydvestred card

13:00
FT Ringkobing
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Odder
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

13:00
FT Vanlose
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
BK Frem

13:00
FT Bronshoj
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
B 73 Slagelse

13:00
FT Skovshoved
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AB Gladsaxe

13:00
FT Avarta
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Hillerod

13:00
FT Middelfart
2 - 5
 (0 - 2)
B 93

13:00
FT Marienlyst
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
HIK Hellerup
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

15:00
FT Randers FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vendsyssel FF
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

21:00
FT Mushuc Runa
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
CD River Plate Ecuadorred card

23:30
FT Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Delfin SC

02:00
FT America de Quito
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Barcelona Guayaquil
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT Wadi Degla SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Mokawloon Al-Arab

16:30
FT El Gounah
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nogoom

19:00
FT Pyramids
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Ismaily SCred card
England - Conference north
Standings >

15:00
FT Hereford
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Stockport County

15:00
FT Alfreton Town
0 - 7
 (0 - 3)
Altrincham

15:00
FT Ashton UTD
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Spennymoor Townred card

15:00
FT Darlington
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
United of Manchester

15:00
FT Nuneaton Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Chester

15:00
FT Chorley
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AFC Telford Unitedred card

15:00
FT Brackley Town
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guiseley

15:00
FT York City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Southport

15:00
FT red cardCurzon Ashton
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Leamingtonred card

15:00
FT Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bradford Park Avenue

15:00
FT red cardBlyth Spartans
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boston United
England - Conference south
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardBillericay Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC

15:00
FT Wealdstone
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
East Thurrock United

15:00
FT Welling United
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bath City

15:00
FT red cardWoking
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Torquay Utd

15:00
FT Hungerford Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Slough Townred card

15:00
FT Chippenham Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dulwich Hamletred card

15:00
FT Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gloucester City

15:00
FT Weston Super Mare
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Dartford

15:00
FT Oxford City
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00
FT St Albans Saints
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chelmsford Cityred card
England - League 1
Standings >

15:00
FT Peterborough United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gillingham

15:00
FT Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Portsmouth

15:00
FT Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Scunthorpe United

15:00
FT Walsall
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Oxfordred card

15:00
FT Rochdale
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sunderland AFC

15:00
FT Plymouth Argyle
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Charlton Athletic

15:00
FT Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Southend United

15:00
FT Bradford City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Doncaster Rovers

15:00
FT Burton Albion
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Barnsley

15:00
FT red cardLuton Town
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Blackpool

15:00
FT AFC Wimbledon
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Accrington Stanley
England - League 2
Standings >

15:00
FT Colchester United
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Oldham Athletic

15:00
FT Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Exeter Cityred card

15:00
FT Crawley Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Forest Green Rovers

15:00
FT red cardNotts County
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Northampton Town

15:00
FT Swindon Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Yeovil Town

15:00
FT Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lincoln City

15:00
FT red cardCarlisle United
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Bury

15:00
FT Grimsby Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stevenage

15:00
FT Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Morecambe

15:00
FT Mansfield Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cambridge United

15:00
FT Newport County AFC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tranmere Rovers

15:00
FT Port Vale
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crewe Alexandra
England - Championship
Standings >

12:30
FT red cardNorwich City
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Queens Park Rangers

15:00
FT Millwall
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
West Bromwich Albionred card

15:00
FT Preston North End
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sheffield United

15:00
FT Brentford
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Derby County

15:00
FT Bolton Wanderers
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ipswich Town

15:00
FT Rotherham United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nottingham Forest

15:00
FT Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stoke City

15:00
FT Bristol City
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wigan Athletic

15:00
FT Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Aston Villa

15:00
FT Birmingham City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Leeds United

15:00
FT Hull City
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Reading

15:00
FT Swansea City
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Middlesbrough
England - National League
Standings >

15:00
FT Wrexham
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Braintree Town

15:00
FT Maidenhead United
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barnet

15:00
FT AFC Fylde
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Eastleigh

15:00
FT Gateshead
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ebbsfleet United

15:00
FT Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Harrogate Town

15:00
FT Leyton Orient
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Halifax Town

15:00
FT Dover Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chesterfield

15:00
FT Maidstone United
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Salford City

15:00
FT Boreham Wood
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sutton United

15:00
FT Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barrow AFC

15:00
FT Bromley
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Aldershot Town

15:00
FT Hartlepool United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Solihull Moors
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

15:00
FT Leatherhead
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tonbridge Angels

15:00
FT Bishops Stortford
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Margate

15:00
FT Kingstonian
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Enfield Town

15:00
FT AFC Hornchurch
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Haringey Borough

15:00
FT Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Brightlingsea Regent

15:00
FT Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Corinthian-Casualsred card

15:00
FT Lewes
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Merstham

15:00
FT Dorking
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Worthing

15:00
FT Carshalton Athletic
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wingate & Finchley

15:00
FT Folkestone Invicta
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Whitehawk

15:00
FT Harlow Town
2 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Potters Bar Town
England - SFL Premier Division Central

15:00
FT Royston Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tamworth

15:00
FT Hitchin Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
St Neots Town FC

15:00
FT Lowestoft Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Coalville Town

15:00
FT Kettering Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Alvechurch

15:00
FT St Ives Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

15:00
FT Redditch Utd
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Biggleswade Town

15:00
FT Barwell
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leiston

15:00
FT Stratford Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rushall Olympic

15:00
FT Needham Market
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stourbridge

15:00
FT Halesowen Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Bedworth United

15:00
FT Banbury United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
King´s Lynn
England - SFL Premier Division South

15:00
FT Harrow Borough
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Chesham United

15:00
FT Hendon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dorchester Town

15:00
FT Taunton Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Metropolitan Police

15:00
FT Weymouth
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Staines Town

15:00
FT Farnborough Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Poole Town

15:00
FT Basingstoke Town
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Tiverton Town

15:00
FT Beaconsfield Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wimborne Town

15:00
FT Walton Casuals
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Frome Town

15:00
FT Kings Langley
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Swindon Supermarine

15:00
FT Merthyr Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hartley Wintney

15:00
FT Salisbury
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gosport Borough
England - NPL Premier Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Basford United

15:00
FT red cardBamber Bridge
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Scarborough

15:00
FT Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hyde United

15:00
FT South Shields
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hednesford Town

15:00
FT Nantwich Town
2 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Mickleover Sports

15:00
FT Witton Albion
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Workington

15:00
FT Whitby Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Marine

15:00
FT Lancaster City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Grantham Town

15:00
FT Buxton
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Farsley AFC

15:00
FT Matlock Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Warrington Town
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

14:00
FT Paide
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trans Narva
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

13:00
FT Seinajoen JK
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hifk
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

14:00
FT AJ Auxerre
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Metz
France - National
Standings >

13:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Le Mans
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FC Chikhura Sachkhere
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotivi
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT Ismaning
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nördlingen

13:00
FT Unterföhring
4 - 4
 (3 - 2)
Sonthofenred card
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardSV Sandhausen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SC Paderborn 07

12:00
FT MSV Duisburg
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Ingolstadt

12:00
FT red cardHolstein Kiel
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC St. Pauli
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Karlsruher SC
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SpVgg Unterhaching

13:00
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfR Aalen

13:00
FT FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

13:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Energie Cottbus

13:00
FT Hallescher FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Kickers Würzburg

13:00
FT Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
KFC Uerdingen 05
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

13:00
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pipinsried

13:00
FT Augsburg II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ingolstadt II

13:00
FT Schweinfurt 05
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Nürnberg II

13:00
FT red cardTSV 1860 Rosenheim
3 - 4
 (2 - 3)
VFB Eichstätt

13:00
FT VFR Garching
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FV Illertissen

13:00
FT SPVGG Bayreuth
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Schalding-Heining

13:00
FT SV Heimstetten
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Greuther Fürth IIred card
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

11:00
FT VFL Wolfsburg II
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
SSV Jeddeloh

12:00
FT Hamburger SV II
4 - 3
 (2 - 0)
SC Weiche-08

13:00
FT Werder Bremen II
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hannover 96 II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

12:30
FT Chemnitz FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Optik Rathenow

12:30
FT VFB Auerbach
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hertha BSC II
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT Waldhof Mannheim
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pirmasens

13:00
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Homburg

13:00
FT TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Offenbacher Kickers

13:00
FT TSG Hoffenheim II
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
SSV Ulm 1846

13:00
FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfR Wormatia Worms

14:00
FT SC Freiburg II
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SpVgg Elversberg 07
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

13:00
FT SG Wattenscheid 09
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kaan-Marienborn

13:00
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lippstadt 08

13:00
FT red cardSV 1919 Straelen
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Verl

13:00
FT Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Rödinghausen

13:00
FT TSV Alemannia Aachen
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rot-Weiss Essen

13:00
FT red cardFortuna Düsseldorf (Jgd.)
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bonner SC

13:00
FT Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TV Herkenrath
Greece - Super League
Standings >

15:15
FT OFI Crete
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
PAS Giannina

17:00
FT Panathinaikos
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aris Thessaloniki

17:30
FT Panionios
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Larissa
Greece - Football League
Standings >

13:00
FT Iraklis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kissamikos
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

22:30
FT red cardMarathon
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Real Espanared card

01:00
FT UPNFM
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Platense

02:15
FT Juticalpa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vida
Hong Kong - Premier League

07:30
FT red cardDreams
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Guangzhou R&F U19
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

16:00
FT Debreceni VSC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
MTK Budapest FC

16:00
FT red cardPuskas Akademia
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Varda SE

16:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Paksired card

16:00
FT Diosgyori VTK
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Szombathelyi Haladas

16:00
FT Ujpest
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mezokovesd Zsory

18:30
FT Budapest Honved FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Videoton FC
International - Club Friendlies

11:15
FT TPS Turku
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
KTP

13:00
FT Arendal FK
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Asker

13:00
FT Egersund
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Sola

16:15
FT AC Oulu
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FF Jaro
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardCobh Ramblers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cabinteely FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardSligo Rovers FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FCred card
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

16:00
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Haifa

16:00
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

17:00
FT Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Petach Tikva

18:30
FT Maccabi Haifa
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

13:30
FT Robur Siena
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olbia

13:30
FT Cuneo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pro Vercelli 1892

13:30
FT Gozzano
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pro Patria

15:30
FT Lucchese
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Novara Calciored card

15:30
FT Arzachena
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Piacenza Calcio

15:30
FT AC Pisa 1909
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Juventus U23

17:30
FT US Pistoiese 1921
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Carrarese Calcio

19:30
FT Virtus Entella
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Albissolared card
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

14:00
FT US Foggia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spezia Calcio

14:00
FT AS Cittadella
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AS Livornored card

14:00
FT Carpi FC 1909
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Padova Calcio

17:00
FT Perugia
2 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Benevento Calcio
Japan - J League
Standings >

05:00
FT Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Oita Trinita

06:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gamba Osaka

06:00
FT FC Tokyo
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shimizu S-Pulse

06:00
FT Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sagan Tosu

08:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Jubilo Iwata

11:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Vissel Kobe
Korea - K-League

06:00
FT Daegu FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Seongnam FC

06:00
FT Seoul
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gyeongnam FC

08:00
FT Jeonbuk Hyundai
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Incheon United FC

08:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ulsan Horang-i
Korea - K League Challenge

05:00
FT Seoul E-Land
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Suwon City FC

07:00
FT Ansan Greeners
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Asan Mugunghwa
Lithuania - A Lyga

11:00
FT Palanga
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atlantas

15:00
FT Stumbras
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kauno Zalgiris
Malaysia - Premier League

09:15
FT Sarawak
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kelantanred card

09:45
FT Selangor United
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sabah FA

14:00
FT Pulau Pinang
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
UKM
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Terengganu FA
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PKNP

14:00
FT Kuala Lumpur
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kedah

14:00
FT Melaka United
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Selangor
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

00:06
FT red cardCruz Azul
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gallos Blancos de Queretarored card

02:00
FT UANL Tigres
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UNAM Pumas

02:00
FT Club Leon
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Necaxared card

04:00
FT Puebla
1 - 1
 ()
Atletico Monarcas Morelia
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

15:00
FT Zimbru
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo-Auto

17:00
FT Speranta Crihana Veche
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Codru
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

14:30
FT Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
OFK Titograd
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

16:00
FT MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mouloudia Club d´Alger

20:00
FT DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rapide Oued Zem
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

17:30
FT Willem II Tilburg
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Ajax Amsterdam

17:30
FT ADO Den Haag
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Utrecht

18:45
FT FC Groningen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SBV Excelsior

19:45
FT Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NAC Breda

19:45
FT De Graafschap
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AZ Alkmaar
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardDungannon Swifts
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Glentoran

15:00
FT Institute
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Warrenpoint Town
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

14:30
FT Aalesunds FK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kongsvinger IL
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Mjondalen
4 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Bodo/Glimt
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:30
FT Cerro Porteno
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
General Diazred card
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT Universidad San Martin
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Universidad

21:30
FT Inti Gas Deportes
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Cristal

23:45
FT red cardAD Cantolao
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Comercio

02:00
Postp. Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

14:30
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA

17:00
FT Wisla Krakow SA
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
GKS Piast Gliwice

19:30
FT Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KKS Lech Poznan
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT FKS Stal Mielec
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
KS Rakow Czestochowa

15:00
FT KS Warta Poznan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wigry Suwalki

15:00
FT red cardBytovia Bytow
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz

17:00
FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chojnice
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

15:30
FT red cardCF Os Belenenses
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CD Santa Clara

15:30
FT red cardCD Nacional
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Avesred card

18:00
FT Vitória de Guimarães
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
GD Chaves

20:30
FT Moreirense
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

11:00
FT Academica de Coimbra
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Porto B

16:00
FT red cardMafra
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Braga B

16:00
FT CD Cova Piedade
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Academico de Viseu FC

18:00
FT Varzim SC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arouca
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

12:30
FT red cardDunarea Calarasi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS Voluntari

15:00
FT Hermanstadt
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ACS MU Politehnica Iasi
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

09:00
FT CS Luceafarul Oradea
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Arges Pitesti

09:00
FT Metaloglobus Bucuresti
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ripensia Timisoara

09:00
FT CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Poli Timisoarared card

09:00
FT CS Balotesti
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
UTA Arad

09:00
FT Energeticianul
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Farul Constanta

15:00
FT Politehnica Timisoara
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Daco-Getica Bucuresti

17:30
FT red cardUniversitatea Cluj
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CS Mioveni
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT FC Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo Moscow

14:30
FT red cardFK Krasnodar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kryliya Sovetov Samara

17:00
FT Spartak Moscow
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscow
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

16:55
FT Al Feiha
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Taawon

18:45
FT Al Wahda
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Ettifaq
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

15:00
FT Partick Thistle
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Dunfermline Athletic

15:00
FT Falkirk
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Alloa Athletic

15:00
FT Queen of the South
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Greenock Morton

15:00
FT Ayr United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Scotland - League 1

15:00
FT Dumbarton
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Brechin City

15:00
FT Stranraer
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Forfar Athletic

15:00
FT Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Raith Rovers

15:00
FT Airdrieonians
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
East Fife

15:00
FT Arbroath
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Montrose
Scotland - League 2

15:00
FT Clyde
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Peterhead

15:00
FT Stirling Albion
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Elgin City

15:00
FT Cowdenbeath
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Edinburgh City

15:00
FT Annan Athletic
6 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Berwick Rangers

15:00
FT Albion Rovers
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Queens Park
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT Heart of Midlothian
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hibernian

15:00
FT Dundee
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Aberdeen FC

15:00
FT Kilmarnock
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC St Johnstonered card

15:00
FT Celtic Glasgow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Livingston

15:00
FT Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC St Mirren
Singapore - S. League

10:30
FT Home United FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Young Lions

10:30
FT Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MSK Zilina

16:00
FT SK Sered
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok

16:00
FT FC Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Nitra

16:00
FT AS Trencin
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FK Senica

16:00
FT FC Vion Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ZP Sport Podbrezova
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

15:30
FT NK Triglav
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
NK Maribor

18:00
FT NK Celje
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
NK Domzale
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Golden Arrows
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cape Town City

14:00
FT Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Orlando Pirates

17:00
FT Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Baroka

19:15
FT AmaZulu
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chippa United
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

15:00
FT Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rayo Majadahonda

17:00
FT Extremadura
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Almeria

17:00
FT Granada CF
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CF Malagared card

19:30
FT Real Oviedo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Deportiva Las Palmas
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

15:00
FT BK Häcken
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Helsingborgs IF

15:00
FT GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Malmö FF
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

12:30
FT Degerfors IF
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Jönköpings Södra

15:00
FT Halmstads BK
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Örgryte IS
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

13:00
FT Rynninge
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Akropolis

15:00
FT Karlslund
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sylvia
Sweden - Div 1 Södra

13:00
FT Torns
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oddevold

14:00
FT Utsikten
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Tvaaker

14:00
FT red cardEskilsminne
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aatvidaberg FF
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT Neuchatel Xamax FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC St. Gallen

18:00
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Zürich
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

16:00
FT Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Lausanne-Sport

16:30
FT FC Wil 1900
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Servette Geneva

19:00
FT Aarau
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vaduzred card

19:00
FT Chiasso
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland - 1.Liga

15:00
FT Breitenrain
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Cham

15:00
FT Zürich II
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
YF Juventus

16:30
FT Yverdon Sport
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bavoisred card
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >

11:45
FT Thai Port FC
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Prachuap

13:00
FT Bangkok United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Suphanburi FC

14:00
FT Trat FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pattaya United FC
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

15:00
FT Hammam-Lif
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
US Monastir

15:00
FT JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Tunisien
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

12:00
FT Boluspor
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Kardemir Karabük

17:30
FT Osmanlispor FK
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Eskisehirspor

17:30
FT Balikesirspor
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Istanbulspor AS
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Olimpic Donetsk
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Desna

15:00
FT Chornomorets
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Arsenal Kiev
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

19:00
FT Rampla Juniors FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Racing Club Mdeo.

20:00
FT Juventud de LP
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Mdeo. Wanderers FCred card

20:00
FT CD Nacional
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
CA River Platered card

23:00
FT CA Penarol
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Danubio FC
USA - USL Pro

19:00
FT Ottawa Fury FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Nashville SC

20:00
FT Real Monarchs
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Reno

22:00
FT Swope Park
3 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Bethlehemred card

00:00
FT red cardCarolina RailHawks
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Memphis

00:00
FT Louisville City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

00:30
FT Tampa Bay Mutiny
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hartford

00:30
FT Atlanta United 2
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Saint Louis FC

01:30
FT San Antonio
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Las Vegas Lights

01:30
FT Rio Grande
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
New Mexico

01:30
FT Oklahoma City Energy
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Portland Timbers II

03:00
FT LA Galaxy 2
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Tulsa Roughnecks

03:00
FT Los Angeles Blues
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Colorado Springs
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

18:00
FT New York City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Montreal Impactred card

20:00
FT red cardDC United
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Los Angeles FC

20:00
FT Toronto FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chicago Fire

00:00
FT NY Red Bulls
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
NSC Minnesota Stars

00:30
FT Orlando City
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Colorado Rapids

00:30
FT Columbus Crew
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
New England Revolutionred card

00:30
FT Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Dallas

01:00
FT San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Portland Timbers

03:00
FT Seattle Sounders
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Salt Lake
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Aragua
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Lala FC

21:00
FT Metropolitanos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Larared card
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Hai Phong
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

11:00
FT Nam Dinh
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Khanh Hoa

13:00
FT Sai Gon FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ho Chi Minh
Wales - Premier League

14:30
FT Newtown
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
The New Saints FC

14:30
FT Bala Town
2 - 5
 (0 - 0)
Barry Town