Football results from 11.04.2019

UEFA Europa League

20:00
FT Arsenal
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SSC Napoli

20:00
FT Villarreal CF
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Valencia CF

20:00
FT SK Slavia Praha
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chelsea

20:00
FT Benfica
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Eintracht Frankfurtred card
Armenia - Division 1

12:00
FT Ararat Yerevan
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pyunik Yerevan FC

12:00
FT Artsakh
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ararat-Armenia
Brazil - Cup

23:15
FT Juventude RS
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Botafogo RJred card

01:30
FT red cardSantos
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico GO
Colombia - Copa Colombia

21:00
FT Deportes Pereira
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Envigado

21:30
FT Atletico Huila
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Quindiored card

01:00
FT red cardDepor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
America De Cali

01:30
FT red cardMillonarios
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Llaneros de Guanarered card
CONCACAF - Champions League

02:00
FT Sporting KC
2 - 5
 (2 - 2)
CF Monterrey
Copa Libertadores

23:00
FT River Plate
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alianza Lima

01:00
FT Flamengo RJ
6 - 1
 (2 - 1)
San Jose Earthquakesred card

03:00
FT Club Sport Emelec
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Lara
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

17:45
FT Silkeborg IF
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Naestved BK
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT red cardAl Masry Club
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al-Zamalek

16:30
FT Talaea El Gaish
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
El Daklyeh

19:00
FT Al Mokawloon Al-Arab
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haras El Hodood

19:00
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Pyramidsred card
France - National
Standings >

19:30
FT Rodez Aveyron
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Boulogne Sur Mer
Iceland - Cup
20:00 FT IFC Reykjavik
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SR Rejkavik

20:00
FT Fram
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
UMF Grindavik

20:00
FT Afturelding
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Lettir
20:00 FT Ellidi
8 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Alafoss

20:00
FT Grotta
8 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Alftanes
20:00 FT Ymir
6 - 1
 (5 - 0)
Afrika Reykjavik
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardEsteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Foolad Khuzestanred card

14:30
FT Machine Sazi Tabriz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nassaji Mazandaran
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Sunshine Stars
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lobi Starsred card
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

15:30
FT Ripensia Timisoara
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chindia Targoviste
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

16:40
FT Al Ettifaq
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Fateh SC

17:00
FT Al Baten
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Shabab KSA
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

14:45
FT NK Aluminij
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
ND Gorica

17:00
FT Mura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpija
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

15:00
FT Club Africain
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT Adana Demir
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Umraniyespor