Football results from 12.04.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Schalke 04
England - Premier League
Standings >

20:00
FT Leicester City
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Newcastle United
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

18:00
FT Dijon FCO
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Amiens SCred card

19:45
FT Nantes
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lyon
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Bursaspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trabzonspor
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

14:50
FT Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Fujairah

15:00
FT Bani Yas
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sharjah FC

17:30
FT Emirates Club
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al Dhafrared card

17:30
FT Al Wasl
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Al Ahli [UAE]
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

11:30
FT Brisbane Knights
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Acacia Ridge
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:50
FT red cardBrisbane Roar
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wellington Phoenix
Australia - Victorian Premier League

11:15
FT red cardPascoe Vale
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Melbourne Knights

11:30
FT Dandenong City
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Altona Magic
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

18:10
FT KSV 1919
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Lafnitz

18:10
FT SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SV Horn

18:10
FT SKU Amstetten
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Lieferingred card

18:10
FT SV Ried
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FAC Wienred card

18:10
FT Pasching
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Austria Vienna II

18:10
FT SC Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
WSG Wattens
Austria - 3. Liga

18:00
FT Weiz
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
AC Wolfsberger (Am)

18:00
FT SKN St. Pölten II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leobendorf

18:00
FT Parndorf
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mattersburg II

18:00
FT red cardWels
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stadl Paura

18:00
FT Lendorf
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Deutschlandsberger SC

18:00
FT Wörgl
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
TSV St. Johann

18:00
FT Völkermarkt
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
WSC Hertha

18:00
FT Rapid Vienna II
4 - 1
 ()
Bruck Leitha

18:00
FT Union Vöcklamarkt
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Allerheiligen

18:00
FT Kalsdorf
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz II

18:00
FT Kufstein
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Kitzbühel

18:00
FT Union Gurten
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Bad Gleichenberg

18:30
FT SV Schwechat
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SC Neusiedl am See

18:30
FT ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Team Wiener Linien

18:30
FT SK Bischofshofen
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Langenegg

18:30
FT Mannsdorf
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Traiskirchen FCM

18:30
FT Wiener Sport-Club
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stadlau
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT Dnepr
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Slavia
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

19:30
FT Lommel United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tubize
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT CA Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bolivar
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:15
FT PFC Slavia Sofia
3 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Dunav 2010

17:30
FT Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

15:00
FT Botev Galabovo
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chernomorets Balchik

15:00
FT PFK Pomorie
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ludogorets II
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT Curico Unido
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Everton de Vina del Mar
China - Super League
Standings >

12:35
FT Guangzhou R&F
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shanghai Shenhua
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

17:00
FT NK Osijek
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
NK Rudes
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

15:30
FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
NK Lucko

17:00
FT Medimurje
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dugopolje
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT FK Teplice
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

17:00
FT 1 SC Znojmo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Graffin Vlasim

17:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SK Prostejovred card

17:00
FT FC Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Vejle BK
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Horsens
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT Barcelona Guayaquil
6 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Deportivo Cuenca
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT Smouha SC
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
El-Entag El-Harby
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

19:00
FT Metz
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
LB Chateauroux

19:00
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Stade Brestois 29

19:00
FT RC Lens
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Valenciennes

19:00
FT US Orleans 45
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Clermont Foot

19:00
FT Chamois Niort FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AJ Auxerre

19:00
FT AS Beziers
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Red Star 93

19:00
FT Sochaux
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
AC Havre

19:00
FT AC Ajaccio
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Grenoble Foot

19:00
FT ES Troyes AC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gazelec Ajaccio
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT US Quevilly Rouen
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Concarneau

19:00
FT USL Dunkerque
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cholet

19:00
FT Pau
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Stade Lavallois MFC

19:00
FT Avranches
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sannois Saint-Gratienred card

19:00
FT Chambly
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Marignane

19:00
FT red cardLe Mans
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Lyon Duchere

19:00
FT Villefranche
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Drancy

19:00
FT Tours
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bourg Peronnas
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dila

18:00
FT Lokomotivi
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sioni
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

17:30
FT Seligenporten
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vach

17:30
FT Würzburg Kickers II
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ammerthal
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT Union Berlin
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SSV Jahn Regensburg

17:30
FT red cardErzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Heidenheim
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT SV Meppen
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Hallescher FC
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

18:00
FT Ingolstadt II
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
TSV Buchbachred card
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

18:30
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LSK Hansa
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

18:00
FT Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Chemnitz FC

18:00
FT Optik Rathenow
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Berliner AK 07
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

18:00
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FSV Frankfurt
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:00
FT Verl
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach IIred card
Iceland - Cup

20:00
AET KFG Gardabaer
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Reynir
20:00 FT Vaengir Jupiters
9 - 0
 ()
Kongarnir

21:00
FT Kria
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
KA Akureyri

21:00
FT Midas
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Isbjorninnred card

21:00
FT IH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bjorninn
20:00 Postp. KB Reykjavík - Snaefell
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardSepidrood Rasht
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Tractor Sazi Tabriz

14:00
FT Padideh Khorasan
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Naft Masjed Soleymanred card

14:15
FT Sepahan Isfahan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Esteghlal

15:30
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Drogheda United FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shelbourne Dublin FC

19:45
FT Cabinteely FC
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Athlone Town AFC

19:45
FT Galway FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Limerick
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wexford Youths FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT University College Dublin
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Derry City FC

19:45
FT Cork City FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FCred card

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Dundalk FC

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Waterford United FC

20:00
FT Finn Harps FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bohemians Dublin FC
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
FT Pescara Calcio
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Perugiared card
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT Kelantan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PDRM

14:00
FT Johor
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Negeri Sembilan
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Kedah
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Terengganu FA

14:00
FT red cardSelangor
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Perak
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

03:00
FT red cardAtlas de Guadalajara
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Necaxared card

03:00
FT red cardPuebla
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Club Leon
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

12:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sheriff

14:00
FT Milsami Orhei
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zimbrured card
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

19:00
FT NAC Breda
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Emmen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Twente Enschede
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Telstar

19:00
FT NEC Nijmegen
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Helmond Sport

19:00
FT red cardJong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
RKC Waalwijk

19:00
FT Dordrecht
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
MVV Maastricht

19:00
FT FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Roda JC Kerkrade

19:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Jong Utrecht

19:00
FT Almere City
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Den Boschred card

19:00
FT Volendam
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Stromsgodset
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Mjondalen
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Guarani CA

01:00
FT San Lorenzo
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Club Sportivo Luqueno
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT Binacional
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Universidad San Martinred card

23:45
FT AD Cantolao
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CC Deportivo Municipal

02:00
FT Sport Boys Callao
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Garcilaso
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

19:30
FT Jastrzebie
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FKS Stal Mielec
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

20:30
FT red cardGD Chaves
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CF Os Belenensesred card
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Sporting Braga B
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CD Cova Piedade

20:00
FT UD Oliveirense
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Benfica Lisbon B
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:00
FT CS Concordia Chiajna
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dunarea Calarasi

19:00
FT red cardACS MU Politehnica Iasi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Bucharestred card
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT Kryliya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rubin Kazan
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

17:05
FT Al Taawon
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Qadisiyah

17:20
FT Ohud Medina
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Al Feiha

18:45
FT red cardAl Ahli Jeddah
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Hilal

18:45
FT Al Wahda
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Faisaly
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

19:05
FT Dundee United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ayr United
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Rad Belgrade
Singapore - S. League

12:45
FT Hougang United FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Home United FC
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

19:00
FT Chippa United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bidvest Wits
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Granada CF
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT Athletic United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Örebro SK
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Jönköpings Södra
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dalkurd FF
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardAarau
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Winterthur
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

13:00
FT Chiangmai FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chiangrai United
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Osmanlispor FK
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

01:30
FT Chicago Fire
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:10
FT Carabobo
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Zuliared card
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT B. Binh Duong
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ho Chi Minh

13:00
FT Khanh Hoa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ha Noi ACB
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Caernarfon Town
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Newtown

19:45
FT red cardBala Town
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Gap Connahs Quay

19:45
FT Aberystwyth Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newi Cefn Druid