Football results from 15.04.2019

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

19:30
FT Atalanta Bergamo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Empoli
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

20:00
FT CD Leganes
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Madrid
England - Premier League
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardWatford
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Akhisar Belediye GS
AFC Asian Cup

16:30
FT Al-Ittihad
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Al Jazeera

16:50
FT Al-Najma
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Kuwait
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT Na Hussein Dey
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mlila
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

19:30
FT Club Atletico Barracas Central
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UAI Urquizared card
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:35
FT Nueva Chicago
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA Sarmiento

01:05
FT red cardAtletico Rafaela
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Moron
Armenia - Division 1

12:00
FT Ararat-Armenia
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Banants Yerevan

13:00
FT Shirak Gyumri FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Artsakh
Australia - Victorian Premier League

11:30
FT Kingston City FC
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Green Gully
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT Shakhtyor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

18:00
FT Vitosha Bistritsa
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

15:30
FT Arda
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PFC Montana 1921

17:00
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
OFK Pirin
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ermis
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT FK Mlada Boleslav
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Liberec
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Sonderjyske
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AGF Aarhus
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT Aucas
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fuerza Amarilla S.c.red card
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT Misr Lel Makasa
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Petrojet FC

19:00
FT Enppi Club
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
El Gounah
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT FC Honka
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
IFK Mariehamn

16:30
FT Hifk
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Lahti
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

19:45
FT Paris FC 98
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lorient
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT 1. FC Köln
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hamburger SV
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT FC Kickers Würzburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Karlsruher SC
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

19:15
FT Bayern Mü. II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Iceland - Cup
21:00 FT KB Reykjavík
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Snaefell
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardSaint Patrick´s Athletic FC
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Derry City FC

19:45
FT Dundalk FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FC

19:45
FT University College Dublin
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cork City FCred card

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Waterford United FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

19:00
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Serie C - Group B
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardImolese
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Feralpisalo
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
FT AS Livorno
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Brescia Calcio
Latvia - 1. Division

16:00
FT Daugava Daugavpils
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rigas Futbola Skolared card
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

19:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Go Ahead Eagles
Peru - Primera Division

02:00
FT Alianza Lima
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Universitario de Deportes
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT Sepsi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

16:00
FT Arges Pitesti
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Mioveni
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT Djurgardens IF
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IFK Göteborgred card

18:00
FT Helsingborgs IF
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hammarby IF
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Örgryte IS
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IK Frejred card

18:00
FT Trelleborgs FF
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Norrby IF
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardAdana Demir
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Altay

17:00
FT red cardAltinordu
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Umraniyespor
USA - USL Pro

01:00
FT Swope Park
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Indy Eleven