Football results from 16.04.2019

UEFA Champions League

20:00
FT Barcelona
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Manchester United

20:00
FT Juventus Turin
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ajax Amsterdam
England - Premier League
Standings >

19:45
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cardiff City
International - Friendlies
10:30 FT Germany U19
2 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Denmark U19
AFC Asian Cup

11:00
FT B. Binh Duong
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kan Baw Za

16:30
FT Al Suwaiq
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Ahed

17:00
FT Malkia
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Al Qadsia

17:00
FT red cardAl Wihdat
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jaish
Argentina - Cup

00:10
FT Defensa Y Justicia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Brazil - Cup

00:00
FT Vila Nova GO
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bragantino
China - FA Cup

08:00
FT red cardNanjing Shaye
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Heilongjiang Lava

08:30
FT Liaoning Hongyun
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Baoding Yingli Yitong

08:30
FT Qingdao Huanghai
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lhasa Chengtou

09:00
FT red cardMeizhou Hakka
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jilin Baijiared card
12:30 FT Zibo Sunday
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sichuan Annapurna

12:35
FT Nantong Zhiyun
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Changchun Yatai
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

01:45
FT Atletico Bucaramanga
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Once Caldas S. A.
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

21:00
AP Zulia*
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CA Nacional Potosi

01:30
AP Deportivo La Equidad *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Independiente

01:30
FT Colon
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CC Deportivo Municipal
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT SK Prostejov
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Banik Sokolov

16:00
FT FC Graffin Vlasim
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Vysocina Jihlava
England - Conference north
Standings >

19:45
FT Altrincham
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Brackley Town
England - SFL Premier Division South

19:45
FT Beaconsfield Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Merthyr Town
Georgia - Cup
12:00 FT FC Gareji Sagarejo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chiatura

12:00
FT red cardSamtredia
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dila
12:00 FT Iberia 2010
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Merani Martvili
12:00 FT Egrisi Senaki
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Tbilisi

12:00
FT Shevardeni Tbilisi
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sioni
12:00 FT Legioni
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tbilisi City

17:00
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Dinamo Batumired card
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

16:45
FT Dachau
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ismaningred card
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

18:00
FT Pirmasens
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FSV Frankfurt
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

17:30
FT Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kaan-Marienborn
Hungary - Cup

17:00
FT red cardVideoton FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Debreceni VSC
Malaysia - FA Cup

14:00
FT Kedah
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Petaling Jaya CFC

14:00
FT Kelantan United
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Terengganu FA

14:00
FT Selangor
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Felda United

14:30
FT Pulau Pinang
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Kuala Lumpur
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:15
FT Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cerro Porteno

01:15
FT Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Sportivo Luqueno
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:40
FT red cardAl Shoalah
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Mojzelred card

13:50
FT Al Qaisoma
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al-Kawkab

13:50
FT Najran
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Taee

16:45
FT Al Khaleej Saihat
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Hajerred card

16:45
FT Al Nahdha
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Adalh
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Greenock Morton
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Serbia - Cup

16:00
FT Crvena Zvezda
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Mladost Lucani
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Östers IF
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Degerfors IF
USA - USL Pro

00:00
FT Charlotte Independence
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bethlehem