Football results from 04.05.2019

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT Bayern München
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hannover 96red card

14:30
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

14:30
FT VfL Wolfsburg
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg

14:30
FT Hertha BSC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
VfB Stuttgart

17:30
FT Werder Bremen
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Dortmund
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

17:00
FT AC Chievo Verona
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Spal 2013

19:30
FT Udinese Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Inter Milan
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

12:00
FT UD Levante
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Rayo Vallecanored card

15:15
FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Madrid

17:30
FT CD Alaves
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Sociedad

19:45
FT RC Celta De Vigo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barcelona
England - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tottenham Hotspurred card

15:00
FT West Ham United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Southampton

15:00
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fulham

17:30
FT Cardiff City
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Crystal Palace

19:45
FT Newcastle United
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Liverpool
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
OGC Nice

19:00
FT Stade de Reims
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Olympique Nimes

19:00
FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SCO Angers

19:00
FT EA Guingamp
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SM Caen
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

14:00
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bursaspor

14:00
FT MKE Ankaragucu
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Caykur Rizespor

17:00
FT Kasimpasa
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Fenerbahce
Albania - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT KF Tirana
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skenderbeu Korce

14:00
FT Teuta Durres
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Luftetari Gjirokaster

14:00
FT Laci
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kastrioti Kruje

14:00
FT Flamurtari Vlore
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Partizani Tirana
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Saoura
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Standings >

17:00
FT CSD Flandria
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sacachispasred card

17:05
FT Club Atletico Atlanta
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Colegiales

19:30
FT Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JJ Urquiza

19:30
FT Tristan Suarez
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Comunicaciones
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

20:40
FT Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nueva Chicago

21:45
FT Central Cordoba Santiago
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Club Atletico Platense
Armenia - Division 1

12:00
FT Gandzasar Kapan
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ararat-Armenia

13:15
FT Lori
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Banants Yerevan
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

08:00
FT The Gap
4 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Caboolture

08:30
FT Univ. Queensland
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Acacia Ridge

10:00
FT Centenary Stormers
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Bayside

10:00
FT Toowong
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
North Pine
Australia - NPL Queensland

07:45
FT Gold Coast United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Peninsula Power FC

08:00
FT red cardSWQ Thunder
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Eastern Suburbs

09:00
FT Brisbane Strikers
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Magpies Crusaders
Australia - Victorian Premier League

06:15
FT Avondale FC
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Altona Magicred card
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

16:00
FT SV Mattersburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SCR Altach

16:00
FT Admira
3 - 4
 (0 - 3)
SK Rapid Wien

16:00
FT Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TSV Hartberg
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT SC Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKU Amstetten

15:30
FT Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr
Austria - 3. Liga

13:00
FT Stadlau
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
SKN St. Pölten II

15:00
FT Dornbirn
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Reichenau

15:30
FT Leobendorf
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rapid Vienna II

16:00
FT Wolfsberger II
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SV Allerheiligen

17:30
FT Kufstein
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Langenegg

17:30
FT Grazer AK
5 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Weiz
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

16:45
FT Torpedo SKA
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dnepr

18:45
FT FC Neman Grodno
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

17:00
FT Royal Charleroi SC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
St. Truidense VV

19:00
FT KV Kortrijk
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
KV RS Waasland Beveren

19:00
FT AS Eupen
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KV Oostende

19:00
FT Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Union Saint-Gilloise

19:30
FT Kfco Wilrijk
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
KVC Westerlo
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Royal Pari
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bolivar

22:15
FT Aurora
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Always Ready
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FK Krupa
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zvijezda Brgule

16:00
FT Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Radnik Bijeljina

16:00
FT NK Siroki Brijeg
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:00
FT Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Corinthians SP

23:00
FT Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Internacional RS

01:00
FT Ceara CE
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Atletico Mineiro
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

15:00
FT Figueirense FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sao Bento

20:30
FT Vitoria BA
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vila Nova GO

23:00
FT Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CRB AL

23:00
FT Cuiaba
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Operario
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:30
FT Cherno More Varna
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
CSKA Sofia

18:00
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Levski Sofia
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

17:00
FT PFC Montana 1921
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Strumska Slava
CAF Champions League

14:00
FT TP Mazembe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ES Tunis

14:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wydad AC Casablanca
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

20:30
FT CD O`Higgins
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Univ. Catolica

23:00
FT red cardHuachipato
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deportes Iquique

01:30
FT Coquimbo Unido
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Union Espanola
China - Super League
Standings >

08:30
FT Wuhan Zall
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tianjin TEDA

10:30
FT Shanghai SIPG
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guangzhou R&F

12:35
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hebei China Fortune

12:35
FT Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Guoan
China - League One
Standings >

08:30
FT Heilongjiang Lava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nei Mongol

09:00
FT Hubei Huakaier
3 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Changchun Yatai

09:00
FT Sichuan Annapurna
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Qingdao Huanghai

12:30
FT red cardBeijing EG
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shaanxi Changan

12:30
FT Meizhou Hakka
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Guangdong Tigers

12:30
FT Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Liaoning Hongyun

12:30
FT Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Nantong Zhiyun
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

01:45
FT Atletico Huila
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jaguares de Córdoba
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

15:30
FT Hajduk Split
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
NK Inter Zapresic

18:00
FT NK Istra 1961
0 - 7
 (0 - 2)
HNK Rijeka
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT Dugopolje
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Radnik Sesvete

16:00
FT Osijek 2
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Solin

16:00
FT NK Lucko
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Bijelo Brdo
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT AEL Limassol
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Omonia Nicosia

17:00
FT Apoel Nicosia FC
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Apollon Limassol FCred card

17:00
FT AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nea Salamis
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT Banik Sokolov
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zbrojovka Brno

09:15
FT Pardubice
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
1 SC Znojmo

09:15
FT red cardChrudim
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Trinec
Czech Republic - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

09:15
FT Slavoj Vysehrad
7 - 1
 (5 - 0)
Sokol Brozany

09:15
FT Pisek
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK TJ Stechovice

09:15
AP SC Radotin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Dobrovice

09:15
FT red cardLoko
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Velvary

09:30
AP Litomerice
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Prevysov

15:30
FT Jiskra Domazlice
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Benesov

16:00
FT Usti N Orlici
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kraluv Dvur
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

21:00
FT Olmedo
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Club Sport Emelec

23:15
FT red cardLiga Dep Universitaria Quito
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Independiente del Valle

01:30
FT CD Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mushuc Runa
England - League 1
Standings >

17:30
FT Peterborough United
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Burton Albion

17:30
FT Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Walsall

17:30
FT Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barnsleyred card

17:30
FT Portsmouth
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Accrington Stanley

17:30
FT Charlton Athletic
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Rochdale

17:30
FT Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fleetwood Town

17:30
FT Luton Town
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oxford

17:30
FT Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Coventry City

17:30
FT Bradford City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

17:30
FT Blackpool
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Gillingham

17:30
FT Southend United
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sunderland AFC

17:30
FT Plymouth Argyle
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Scunthorpe United
England - League 2
Standings >

15:00
FT Morecambe
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Newport County AFC

15:00
FT Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Exeter City

15:00
FT Bury
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Port Vale

15:00
FT Swindon Town
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Notts County

15:00
FT Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cambridge United

15:00
FT Lincoln City
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Colchester United

15:00
FT Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mansfield Town

15:00
FT Oldham Athletic
2 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Northampton Town

15:00
FT Stevenage
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cheltenham Town

15:00
FT Grimsby Town
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Crewe Alexandra

15:00
FT Yeovil Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carlisle United

15:00
FT Crawley Town
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Tranmere Rovers
England - National League
Standings >

12:30
FT Solihull Moors
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AFC Fylde
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

14:00
FT Paide
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maardu

17:00
FT Trans Narva
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Viljandi
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

15:00
FT FF Jaro
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
MyPa

15:00
FT EIF
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
TPS Turkured card

15:00
FT TPV
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MuSa
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardRC Lens
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Clermont Foot
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FC Dinamo Batumi

16:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Sioni

18:00
FT WIT Georgia
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Rustavi
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

14:00
FT Würzburger FV
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Vachred card
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT Unterföhring
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Schwaben Augsburg

13:00
FT red cardPullach
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Schwabmünchenred card

13:00
FT Ismaning
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Rain / Lech
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:00
FT VfL Bochum
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Magdeburg

12:00
FT 1. FC Heidenheim
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
SV Sandhausen

12:00
FT Hamburger SV
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ingolstadt
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

13:00
FT FSV Zwickau
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
TSV 1860 Münchenred card

13:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
FC Kickers Würzburg

13:00
FT Hallescher FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SC Preußen Münster

13:00
FT red cardKarlsruher SC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

13:00
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SpVgg Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

13:00
FT Greuther Fürth II
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
VFB Eichstätt

13:00
FT Wacker Burghausen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg II

13:00
FT Augsburg II
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SPVGG Bayreuthred card

13:00
FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim
3 - 4
 (1 - 0)
FV Illertissen

13:00
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VFR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

12:00
FT Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VFL Wolfsburg II

12:30
FT SC Weiche-08
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV Drochtersen/Assel

15:00
FT SSV Jeddeloh
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TSV Havelse
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

12:30
FT VFB Auerbach
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bischofswerdaer

12:30
FT Chemnitz FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ZFC Meuselwitz

12:30
FT Germania Halberstadt
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT Pirmasens
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfR Wormatia Worms

13:00
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SSV Ulm 1846

13:00
FT SC Freiburg II
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
TSG Hoffenheim II

13:00
FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
1. FSV Mainz 05 IIred card

13:00
FT FSV Frankfurt
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hessen Dreieich

13:00
FT TSV Steinbach
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Astoria Walldorf

13:00
FT Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SpVgg Elversberg 07
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

13:00
FT TSV Alemannia Aachen
3 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach II

13:00
FT RW Oberhausen
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rot-Weiss Essen

13:00
FT SV Rödinghausen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kaan-Marienbornred card

13:00
FT Wiedenbrück
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TV Herkenrath

13:00
FT Viktoria Köln
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Verl

13:00
FT Borussia Dortmund II
9 - 2
 (2 - 2)
SV 1919 Straelen
Greece - Super League
Standings >

17:00
FT GS Apollon Smyrnis
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Lamia
Hong Kong - Premier League
07:30 FT Guangzhou R&F U19
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Wofoo Tai Po

07:30
FT Hoi King
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kitchee

07:30
FT Southern District RSA
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Sun Pegasus
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

16:00
FT MTK Budapest FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mezokovesd Zsory

16:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paksi

16:00
FT red cardDiosgyori VTK
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Videoton FC

16:00
FT Debreceni VSC
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Varda SE

16:00
FT Puskas Akademia
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Budapest Honved FC

18:30
FT Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ujpest
Iceland - Premier
Standings >

17:00
FT HK Kopavogur
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Breidablik Kopavogur
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

16:00
FT Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Netanya

18:30
FT Hapoel Haifa
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Maccabi Petach Tikva

18:30
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Raanana

18:30
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bnei Sakhnin

18:30
FT Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
MS Ashdod
Italy - Serie C - Group A
Standings >

15:30
FT Lucchese
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Pontedera

15:30
FT Virtus Entella
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carrarese Calcio

15:30
FT Olbia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pro Vercelli 1892

15:30
FT US Pistoiese 1921
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
US Arezzo

15:30
FT Gozzano
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Arzachena

15:30
FT red cardCuneo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pro Patria

15:30
FT Alessandria Calcio
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Albissola

15:30
FT Robur Siena
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Piacenza Calcio

15:30
FT AC Pisa 1909
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Novara Calcio
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

14:00
FT Venezia
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pescara Calcio

14:00
FT US Cremonese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brescia Calcio

14:00
FT Spezia Calcio
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Crotone

14:00
FT red cardAS Cittadella
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hellas Verona

14:00
FT Ascoli Calcio
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
US Palermo
Japan - J League
Standings >

06:00
FT Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vissel Kobe

06:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cerezo Osaka

08:00
FT Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Tokyo

08:00
FT Oita Trinita
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sagan Tosu

08:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nagoya Grampus
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

05:00
FT Kagoshima Utd
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kashiwa Reysol

06:00
FT Niigata Albirex
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Renofa Yamaguchi

06:00
FT Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ehime
Korea - K-League

06:00
FT Pohang Steelers FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ulsan Horang-i

06:00
FT Jeju United FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gyeongnam FC

08:00
FT Seongnam FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeonbuk Hyundai
Korea - K League Challenge

07:00
FT Asan Mugunghwa
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ansan Greeners

07:00
FT red cardGwangju FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chunnam Dragons
Latvia - 1. Division

14:00
FT FK Spartaks
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FK Ventspilsred card

16:00
FT red cardFK Liepaja
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rigas Futbola Skola
Lithuania - A Lyga

15:00
FT red cardStumbras
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Riteriaired card
Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Rabotnicki
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shkendija 79 Tetovo

15:00
FT KF Shkupi Skopje
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vardar Skopje

15:00
FT Belasica
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Makedonija GjP

15:00
FT FK Sileks Kratovo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Akademija Pandev

15:00
FT FK Renova
9 - 1
 (5 - 1)
Pobeda
Malaysia - Premier League

13:15
FT Sabah FA
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Selangor United

14:00
FT Kelantan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sarawak
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT PKNP
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Terengganu FA

14:00
FT Selangor
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Melaka United

14:00
FT Petaling Jaya CFC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Penang

14:00
FT Felda United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Darul Takzim
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Cruz Azul
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Monarcas Morelia

01:00
FT UANL Tigres
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CD Guadalajara

01:00
FT Club Leon
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Pachuca

03:00
FT Necaxa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gallos Blancos de Queretaro

03:06
FT Club Tijuana
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pueblared card
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

15:00
FT Codru
2 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo-Auto

17:00
FT Petrocub
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zimbru
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

15:00
FT Buducnost
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Zeta Golubovci

16:00
FT OFK Petrovac
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Lovcen

16:00
FT Rudar Pljevlja
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
FK Mornar Bar

16:00
FT FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Sutjeska Niksic

16:00
FT OFK Titograd
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FK Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardMouloudia Club d´Alger
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Husa Hassania Agadir

16:00
FT Rapide Oued Zem
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico

18:00
FT Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Far
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT El Kanemi Warriors
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Go Round
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

14:30
FT Aalesunds FK
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sogndal IL
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Mjondalen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stabaek Fotball
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Deportivo Santani
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Olimpia Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT Union Comercio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inti Gas Deportes

21:30
FT UTC De Cajamarca
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CC Deportivo Municipal

02:00
FT FBC Melgar
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sport Huancayo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

14:30
FT Korona Kielce SA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aspn Miedz Legnica

17:00
FT KKS Lech Poznan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie Lubin

19:30
FT Legia Warszawa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
GKS Piast Gliwice
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT KS Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
GKS Tychy 71

18:45
FT OKS Odra Opole
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bytovia Bytow

19:00
FT Termalica B-B Nieciecza
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Garbarnia Krakow

19:45
FT Jastrzebie
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lodzki KSred card
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

11:00
FT red cardPorto
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
CD Aves

15:30
FT CS Maritimo
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Braga

15:30
FT CD Feirense
4 - 4
 (2 - 1)
GD Chaves

18:00
FT Benfica
5 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Portimonense SC
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

11:00
FT red cardVarzim SC
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Famalicao

16:00
FT CD Cova Piedade
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Academica de Coimbra

18:00
FT Penafiel
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
UD Oliveirense
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardDunarea Calarasi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Bucharestred card

19:00
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sepsi
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

09:00
FT Dacia UB
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Arges Pitesti

09:00
FT CS Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Luceafarul Oradea

09:00
FT Academica Clinceni
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Energeticianul

09:00
FT Daco-Getica Bucuresti
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Mioveni

09:00
FT CS Balotesti
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Metaloglobus Bucuresti

11:30
FT red cardUTA Arad
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Politehnica Timisoara

13:00
FT Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aerostar Bacau

13:30
FT Farul Constanta
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Ural Yekaterinburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Spartak Moscow

14:30
FT Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zenit St. Petersburg

17:00
FT Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - First Division
Standings >

08:00
FT Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl

08:00
FT FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Zenit St Petersburg II

10:00
FT FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Avangard Kursk

11:00
FT FK Tyumen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Khimki

11:00
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sochi

13:00
FT Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rotor Volgogradred card

14:00
FT Chertanovo M.
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spartak 2

15:00
FT Krasnodar-2
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Baltika Kaliningrad

15:00
FT FK Armavir
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nizhny Novgorodred card

16:15
FT Tambov
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fakel Woreneschred card
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

15:00
FT Queen of the South
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Partick Thistle

15:00
FT Greenock Morton
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dundee United

15:00
FT Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dunfermline Athletic

15:00
FT Ayr United
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Alloa Athletic

15:00
FT Falkirk
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ross County
Scotland - League 1

15:00
FT East Fife
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Forfar Athletic

15:00
FT Stranraer
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Airdrieonians

15:00
FT Arbroath
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dumbartonred card

15:00
FT Brechin City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stenhousemuirred card

15:00
FT Montrose
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Raith Rovers
Scotland - League 2

15:00
FT Stirling Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Edinburgh City

15:00
FT Elgin City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Berwick Rangers

15:00
FT Cowdenbeath
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Clyde

15:00
FT Queens Park
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Peterhead

15:00
FT Albion Rovers
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Annan Athletic
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT Aberdeen FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Celtic Glasgow

15:00
FT FC St Johnstone
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Livingston

15:00
FT Heart of Midlothian
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kilmarnock

15:00
FT Dundee
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hamilton Academical

15:00
FT Motherwell
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC St Mirren
Singapore - S. League

13:15
FT red cardDPMM FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Home United FC
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT ZP Sport Podbrezova
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Vion Zlate Moravce

16:00
FT AS Trencin
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
FC Nitra

16:00
FT SK Sered
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
MFK Zemplin Michalovcered card

16:00
FT FK Senica
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Spartak Trnava
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT NK Aluminij
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
NK Domzale
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardHighlands
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bloemfontein Celtic

14:00
FT Polokwane City
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Chippa United

14:00
FT Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Free State Stars

14:00
FT red cardBidvest Wits
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Baroka

14:00
FT Maritzburg United
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Supersport United

14:00
FT AmaZulu
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Black Leopards

14:15
FT Cape Town City
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Orlando Pirates
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

15:00
FT Alcorcon AD
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Osasuna

17:00
FT Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo La Coruna

17:00
FT Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Extremadura

19:30
FT Tenerife CD
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Deportiva Las Palmasred card
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

12:30
FT AIK IF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Athletic Unitedred card

15:00
FT IK Sirius FK
2 - 4
 (2 - 1)
IFK Göteborg
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

15:00
FT Mjällby
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Örgryte ISred card

15:00
FT Vasteras SK
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Varbergs Bois
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

14:00
FT Karlstad
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Karlslund
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

15:00
FT Lunds BK
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Torns
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT Grasshopper Club Zürich
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC St. Gallen

18:00
FT FC Basel
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Zürich
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

16:30
FT FC Schaffhausen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Servette Geneva

17:00
FT Chiasso
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vaduz

17:00
FT FC Winterthur
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Wil 1900

19:00
FT Aarau
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Lausanne-Sport
Switzerland - 1.Liga
14:00 FT Basel II
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Sion II

15:00
FT Bavois
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchyred card
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

15:00
FT Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kardemir Karabük

15:00
FT S. B. Elazigspor
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Umraniyespor

17:30
FT Altay
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Eskisehirspor

17:30
FT Afjet Afyonspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Osmanlispor FK
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Zorya Lugansk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Illychivets Mariupol

15:00
FT FC Dynamo Kiev
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
PFC Oleksandria

17:30
FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Lviv
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

19:00
FT CA River Plate
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CA Penarol

19:30
FT red cardCA Boston River
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Liverpool Montevideo

19:30
FT red cardPlaza Colonia CD
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rampla Juniors FC

00:00
FT CD Nacional
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Progreso
USA - USL Pro

20:00
FT Real Monarchs
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Fresno

21:00
FT Memphis
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Birmingham City

00:00
FT Hartford
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Charlotte Independence

00:00
FT Indy Eleven
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carolina RailHawks

00:30
FT red cardAtlanta United 2
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Nashville SC

00:30
FT Charleston Battery
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

01:00
FT Colorado Springs
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
El Paso Indios USA

01:30
FT Oklahoma City Energy
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Seattle 2

03:00
FT Reno
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Tulsa Roughnecks

03:00
FT LA Galaxy 2
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austin Bold

03:00
FT Los Angeles Blues
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Phoenix Rising

01:30
Postp. Saint Louis FC - Ottawa Fury FC
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

19:00
FT NY Red Bulls
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
LA Galaxy

21:00
FT Orlando City
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Toronto FC

21:00
FT Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Dallas

22:10
FT Montreal Impact
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
New York City

00:30
FT Philadelphia Union
6 - 1
 (1 - 1)
New England Revolution

01:00
FT DC United
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Columbus Crew

01:00
FT NSC Minnesota Stars
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Seattle Sounders

02:00
FT Real Salt Lake
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Portland Timbers

03:00
FT red cardSan Jose Earthquakes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cincinnati
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardMetropolitanos
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Tachirared card

21:00
FT red cardDVO Anzoategui
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Atletico Venezuelared card