Football results from 08.05.2019

UEFA Champions League

20:00
FT Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Tottenham Hotspur
AFC Champions League

11:00
FT Daegu FC
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Melbourne Victory

11:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guangzhou Evergrande

12:30
FT Shandong Luneng Taishan
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gyeongnam FC

13:45
FT Darul Takzim
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kashima Antlers
Argentina - Cup

21:10
FT CA Belgrano
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Riestrared card
Bosnia - Cup

17:00
FT FK Sarajevo
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
NK Siroki Brijeg
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

17:30
FT Dunav 2010
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsared card
Colombia - Copa Colombia

21:15
FT Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deporred card

21:15
FT Bogotá
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boyaca Chico FC

21:15
FT red cardPatriotas Boyacá F.C.
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Independiente Santa Fe

21:15
FT red cardJaguares de Córdoba
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Envigadored card

21:15
FT Cortulua
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Huila

21:15
FT red cardUnion Magdalena
3 - 4
 (2 - 0)
Real San Andres

21:15
FT Cucuta
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Valledupar

21:15
FT Barranquilla
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Real Cartagena

21:15
FT Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga

21:15
FT Orsomarso
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Deportes Quindio

21:15
FT Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fortaleza

21:15
FT Leones
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Deportes Pereira

21:15
FT Universitario Popayán
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
America De Cali

01:30
FT Millonarios
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UANL Tigres
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

21:00
FT Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Argentinos Juniors
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT CA Huracan
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Deportivo Lara

23:15
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Univ. Catolica

23:15
FT Cruzeiro MG
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club Sport Emelec

23:15
FT red cardRosario Central
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Libertad Asuncion

01:30
FT Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Jose Earthquakes

01:30
FT Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Lorenzo

01:30
FT red cardCA Penarol
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Flamengo RJred card

01:30
FT Club Atlético Junior
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FBC Melgar
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT Pardubice
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banik Sokolov

16:00
FT FK Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MFK Vitkovice

16:00
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chrudim

16:00
FT 1 SC Znojmo
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Mas Taborsko

16:00
FT SK Prostejov
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Vysocina Jihlava

16:00
FT FC Graffin Vlasim
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Trinec

17:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic - Ceska Fotbalova Liga

09:15
FT Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sokol Zapy

09:15
FT Prevysov
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Velvary

13:00
FT Litomerice
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Usti N Orlici

16:00
FT Sokol Zivanice
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SC Radotin

16:00
FT FK Dobrovice
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Karlovy Vary

16:00
FT Sokol Brozany
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kraluv Dvur

16:00
FT red cardFK TJ Stechovice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jiskra Domazlice
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

16:30
FT Naestved BK
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Roskilde

17:30
FT Silkeborg IF
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Thisted

17:30
FT red cardHB Köge
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Helsingor

17:30
FT Nykobing FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hvidovre

17:30
FT BK Fremad Amager
4 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Lyngby BK
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT Hifk
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
IFK Mariehamn
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

17:00
FT BFC Dynamo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Babelsberg
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:00
FT Kaan-Marienborn
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lippstadt 08

18:00
FT Wuppertaler SV
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
17:30 FT Werder Bremen W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bayern Munich W
Italy - Coppa Lega Pro

16:45
FT Viterbese
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Monza Brianza
Japan - League Cup

11:00
FT Consadole Sapporo
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Yokohama F Marinos

11:00
FT Oita Trinita
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vissel Kobe

11:00
FT FC Tokyo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vegalta Sendai

11:00
FT Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
V-Varen Nagasaki

11:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Matsumoto Yamaga FC

11:00
FT Gamba Osaka
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shimizu S-Pulse

11:30
FT Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kashiwa Reysol

11:30
FT Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Cerezo Osaka
Latvia - 1. Division

16:00
FT red cardFK Ventspils
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Jelgava

16:00
FT Rigas Futbola Skola
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Spartaks
Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

15:30
FT Shkendija 79 Tetovo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Sileks Kratovo

15:30
FT Belasica
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Renovared card

15:30
FT Akademija Pandev
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pobeda

15:30
FT Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rabotnickired card

15:30
FT Makedonija GjP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KF Shkupi Skopje
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT Pachuca
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
UANL Tigres

03:06
FT Club Tijuana
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Club Leon
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

23:00
FT OCS Olympique de Safi
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RSB Berkane
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Plateau United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gombe United

16:00
FT Enugu Rangers International FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kwara United

16:00
FT Rivers United FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Enyimba

16:00
FT Wikki Tourist
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mfm

16:00
FT Go Round
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Akwa United

16:00
FT Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Katsina Utd

16:00
Postp. Lobi Stars - Bendel Insurance
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT HamKam
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sogndal IL
Norway - NM Cupen

17:00
FT Junkeren
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
StrØmmen IF
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

15:00
FT ES Metlaoui
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Etoile Sportive Sahel
USA - Cup

00:00
FT Greenville
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tormenta
00:00 FT Reading
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Philadelphia Lone Starred card
00:00 FT Miami FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Florida Soccer Soldiers
00:00 FT Erie Commodores
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dayton
00:30 FT New York Cosmos 2
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Black Rock

01:00
AP Little Rock Rangers
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
NTX Rayadosred card*

01:30
AP Des Moines Menace *
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Duluth FC

01:30
FT West Texas Sockers
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Denver

02:30
FT Lansing
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ann Arbor
03:30 FT Academica SC
1 - 2
 ()
El Farolitored card
03:30 FT Cal FC
5 - 1
 ()
FC Mulhouse Portland

03:30
FT Orange County FC
2 - 0
 ()
Golden State Force
USA - USL Pro

15:30
FT Ottawa Fury FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
New York Red Bulls 2

01:00
FT Nashville SC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tampa Bay Mutiny
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

00:15
FT Atlanta United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Toronto FC

00:30
FT Columbus Crew
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
LA Galaxy

01:00
FT NY Red Bulls
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Montreal Impact

01:00
FT Chicago Fire
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
New England Revolution