Football results from 05.07.2019

CAF - African Nations Cup

17:00
AP Morocco
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beninred card *

20:00
FT Uganda
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Senegal
Australia - Victorian Premier League

10:45
FT Melbourne Knights
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avondale FCred card

11:30
FT Oakleigh
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bentleigh Greens
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

16:45
FT FC Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
BATE Borisov

18:45
FT Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dnyapro
China - Super League
Standings >

12:35
FT Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Guangzhou Evergrande
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:15
FT CD Universidad Catolica
6 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Tecnico Universitario
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT Paide
6 - 1
 (4 - 0)
FC Kuressaare

17:30
FT Trans Narva
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
JK Nomme Kalju
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT FC Inter Turku
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Lahti
Iceland - Division 1

19:00
FT Thor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Framred card

20:15
FT Grotta
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Njardvik

21:00
FT Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Afturelding
Iceland - Premier
Standings >

20:15
FT Stjarnan Gardabae
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UMF Grindavik
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:30
FT Perseru Serui
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Barito Putera

12:30
FT Persebaya
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Persib Bandung
International - Club Friendlies

09:15
FT Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Miercurea Ciuc

10:00
FT KS Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Seleccion AFE

11:00
FT Hobro IK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fredericia

11:00
FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05

11:00
FT Dundee
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Scunthorpe United

12:00
FT AC Horsens
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Aalborg BK

12:00
FT Rot Weiss Erfurt
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hannover 96 II

14:00
FT Dinamo Ufa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Pilsen

14:00
FT FC Twente Enschede
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Wahda

15:00
FT SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Wolfsberger AC

15:00
FT FK Austria Wien
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Banik Ostrava

15:20
FT Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wigry Suwalki

16:00
FT red cardJagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Olympiacos Piraeus

16:00
FT Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ahrobiznes Volochysk

16:00
FT Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Rotterdam

16:00
FT Wisla Plock SA
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Olimpia Grudziadz

16:00
FT FC Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tambov

16:30
FT Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Liberec

16:30
FT AS Beziers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Nimes

16:45
FT FK Krasnodar
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ural Yekaterinburg

17:00
FT Frechen
1 - 7
 (0 - 4)
1. FC Köln

17:00
FT Grazer AK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Middlesbrough

17:00
FT Ujpest
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gyori ETO

17:00
FT Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
FC Dynamo Kiev

17:30
FT Oberneuland
1 - 6
 (0 - 4)
VfL Osnabrück

17:30
FT Plauen
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
VFB Auerbach

17:30
FT MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trinec

17:30
FT VVV Venlo
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
St. Truidense VV

17:30
FT Austria Salzburg
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund II

17:30
FT SV Horn
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Team Wiener Linien

18:00
FT Leuven
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KV Kortrijk

18:00
FT Emmen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PEC Zwolle

18:00
FT FC Groningen
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ross County
18:00 FT Freiburg W
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sand W

18:00
FT Backnang
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
VfB Stuttgart

18:00
FT Heerenveen
5 - 4
 (2 - 1)
SV Meppen

18:00
FT Chiasso
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC Lugano

18:00
FT Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wrexham

18:15
FT red cardFC Monheim
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fortuna Köln

19:00
FT Truro City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Exeter City

19:30
FT SC Vasas Budapest
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

19:45
FT AFC Wimbledon
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Brentford

19:45
FT Brechin City
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Dundee United
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Cabinteely FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bray Wanderers AFC

19:45
FT Drogheda United FC
4 - 2
 (3 - 2)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Limerick
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Athlone Town AFC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wexford Youths FC

19:45
FT Galway FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Shelbourne Dublin FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT Derry City FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dundalk FC

19:45
FT Waterford United FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC

19:45
FT University College Dublin
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Finn Harps FC

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sligo Rovers FC

20:00
FT Cork City FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FC
Latvia - 1. Division

17:45
FT FK Liepaja
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FK Spartaks
Lithuania - A Lyga

17:00
FT Zalgiris
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Riteriai
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT Kelantan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Selangor United

14:00
FT Johor Darul Takzim II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sabah FA
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Kedah
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PKNP

14:00
FT PKNS
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Terengganu FA
Moldova - Cup

16:00
FT Tighina
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Petrocub

17:00
FT Sireti
0 - 15
 (0 - 6)
Sheriff
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Kristiansund BK
5 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Lillestrom SK

18:00
FT Valerenga IF
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Bodo/Glimt

18:00
FT SK Brann
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mjondalen

18:00
FT Stromsgodset
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stabaek Fotball

18:00
FT Tromso IL
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sarpsborg

18:00
FT Odds BK
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Molde FK

20:00
FT Viking FK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haugesund FK
Singapore - S. League

12:45
FT Geyland International
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hougang United FC
USA - USL Pro

00:00
FT New York Red Bulls 2
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ottawa Fury FCred card

03:30
FT Las Vegas Lights
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
LA Galaxy 2
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

02:00
FT red cardColorado Rapids
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
New England Revolution

03:30
FT LA Galaxy
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Toronto FC