Football results from 01.08.2019

UEFA Europa League Quali

16:00
FT FC Astana
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Santa Coloma

16:00
FT Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FK Mlada Boleslav

16:30
FT red cardFC Kairat Almaty
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Beer Sheva

17:00
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KAA Gent

18:00
FT Zorya Lugansk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Buducnostred card

18:00
FT KuPS
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Legia Warszawa

18:15
AP CS Universitatea Craiova *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Budapest Honved FC

18:30
FT Riga FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
GKS Piast Gliwice

18:30
FT BK Häcken
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AZ Alkmaar

18:30
FT Levski Sofia
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
AEK Larnaca

18:30
FT Debreceni VSC
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Turin

19:00
FT red cardAEL Limassol
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aris

19:00
AET red cardVaduz
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Videoton FC

19:00
FT Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Gabala

19:00
FT Atromitos Athens
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

19:00
FT red cardFK Baumit Jablonec
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pyunik Yerevan FCred card

19:00
FT KI Klaksvik
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Luzern

19:00
AET Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Utrecht

19:00
FT Sheriff
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Partizani Tirana

19:00
FT Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Racing Strasbourg

19:00
FT FK Liepaja
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IFK Norrköping

19:00
AET red cardApollon Limassol FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers FCred card

19:00
FT Malmö FF
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
NK Domzale

19:00
FT Neftci
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula

19:30
FT Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Valur Reykjavik

19:30
AET Bröndby IF
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lechia Gdansk

19:30
FT Progres Niedercorn
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Glasgow Rangers

19:45
FT Esbjerg FB
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shakhtyorred card

20:00
FT red cardOlimpija
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Malatya BLD Spor

20:00
FT Gzira United
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FK Ventspils

20:30
FT SK Sturm Graz
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Haugesund FK

20:30
FT red cardSteaua Bucuresti
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Alashkertred card

20:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Flora Tallinn

20:45
FT Linfield FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
HB Torshavn

20:45
AP NK Osijek
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CSKA Sofia*

20:45
FT red cardFC Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv

20:45
FT Aberdeen FC
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Chikhura Sachkhere

21:00
FT Partizan Belgrad
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gap Connahs Quay

21:00
FT Vitória de Guimarães
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jeunesse d'Esch

21:00
FT Crusaders Belfast
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Wolverhampton Wanderers

21:15
FT Stjarnan Gardabae
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

02:30
FT Sport Recife PE
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Coritiba PR
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

02:30
FT Mdeo. Wanderers FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Corinthians SP

02:30
FT red cardUniv. Catolica
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CA Independiente
Copa Libertadores

02:30
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Gremio Porto Alegre
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardBali United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PSM Makassarred card
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT SR Brasov
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
CS Afumati

17:30
FT Denizlispor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Goztepespor

19:30
FT CF Malaga
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
RCD Mallorca

20:00
FT SD Huesca
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
UD Levante

20:30
FT AS Gubbio 1910
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ternana Calcio

20:30
FT Numancia CD
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao

20:45
FT Phoenix
5 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Cray Wanderers
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

19:00
FT Mjällby
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Norrby IF
USA - USL Pro

23:00
FT red cardBethlehem
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hartford Athletic