Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT red cardCA Huracan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colonred card
Armenia - Division 1

14:00
FT Shirak Gyumri FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Banants Yerevanred card

16:30
FT Ararat Yerevan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Yerevan
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

10:30
FT Centenary Stormers
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
North Pine
Australia - Victorian Premier League

11:30
FT Dandenong City
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Bentleigh Greens

11:30
FT Oakleigh
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
South Melbourne

11:30
FT Kingston City FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Melbourne Knightsred card
Austria - 2. Liga
Standings >

18:10
FT FC Juniors
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vorwärts Steyr

18:10
FT SKU Amstetten
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Austria Vienna II

18:10
FT KSV 1919
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lafnitz

18:10
FT Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SV Ried

18:10
FT SV Horn
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FAC Wien

19:30
FT red cardGrazer AK
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria - 3. Liga

18:00
FT SK Sturm Graz II
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Bad Gleichenberg

18:00
FT Kalsdorf
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Wolfsberger II

18:00
FT Deutschlandsberger SC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Stadl Paura

18:00
FT SV Allerheiligen
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Ried

18:00
FT Wels
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Union Vöcklamarkt

18:00
FT Wolfsberg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
WSC Hertha
18:30 FT SC Neusiedl am See
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Leobendorf

18:30
FT ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bruck Leitha

18:30
FT red cardTraiskirchen FCM
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Wiener Viktoria

18:30
FT Mauerwerk
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Wiener Sport-Club

18:30
FT SC Neusiedl am See
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Leobendorf

18:30
FT red cardDraßburg
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Stripfing

18:30
FT Mannsdorf
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mattersburg II
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:30
FT red cardClub Brugge
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
St. Truidense VV
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

19:30
FT Beerschot VA
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Lokerenred card
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT red cardLondrina PR
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atletico GO

00:30
FT Botafogo SP
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Oeste SP

01:30
FT Guarani SP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bragantino
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:45
FT red cardVitosha Bistritsa
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Arda

19:00
FT Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofiared card
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

00:30
FT red cardUnion Espanola
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union La Calera
China - Super League
Standings >

12:35
FT Shenzhen FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Beijing Renhe

12:35
FT Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Wuhan Zall

12:35
FT Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Dalian Yifang F.C.

13:00
FT Guangzhou R&F
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Jiangsu Shuntian

13:00
FT Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hebei China Fortune
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

19:00
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
HNK Gorica
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT SFC Opava
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Slavoj Vysehrad

17:00
FT FK Usti Nad Labem
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SK Prostejov
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2

18:00
FT Ringkobing
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jammerbugt
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT Silkeborg IF
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Hobro IK
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

02:00
FT Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
El Nacional Quitored card
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Luton Town
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Middlesbrough
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:30
FT Tammeka
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maardured card
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT TPS Turku
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
KTP

16:30
FT TPV
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
MyPa
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

19:00
FT LB Chateauroux
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rodez Aveyron

19:00
FT red cardES Troyes AC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Clermont Foot

19:00
FT red cardUS Orleans 45
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chamblyred card

19:00
FT Valenciennes
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine

19:00
FT Grenoble Foot
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AC Ajaccio

19:00
FT Le Havre
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chamois Niort FC

19:00
FT AJ Auxerre
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Le Mans

19:00
FT Paris FC 98
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sochaux
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT US Creteil
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borgo

19:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Le Puy

19:00
FT USL Dunkerque
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Lyon Duchere

19:00
FT Concarneau
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avranches

19:00
FT Toulon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Beziersred card

19:00
FT Villefranche
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boulogne Sur Mer

19:00
FT red cardPau
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Choletred card

19:00
FT Bourg Peronnas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Quevilly Rouen
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

18:00
FT Eltersdorf
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Seligenporten
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

17:30
FT Kottern
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Landsberg

17:30
FT Schwabmünchen
6 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Dachau

18:30
FT TSV 1880 Wasserburg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ismaning
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT VfL Bochum
3 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Arminia Bielefeld

17:30
FT SV Sandhausen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfL Osnabrück

19:30
FT FC St. Pauli
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SPVGG Greuther Fürth
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Ingolstadt
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Kickers Würzburg
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
Standings >

17:30
FT SFL Bremerhaven
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Leher
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
Standings >

18:15
FT TUS Dietkirchen
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
Standings >

18:00
FT Bramfelder SV
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Buchholz

18:00
FT Curslack-Neuengamme
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Niendorfer TSV

18:30
FT Victoria Hamburg
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paloma

18:30
FT TuS Osdorf
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

18:30
FT Hamm United
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Meiendorfer SV

19:00
FT Suderelbe
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Rugenbergen
19:00 FT Hamburger SV III
6 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tornesch
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Standings >

17:30
FT Torgelower SV Greif
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Greifswalder SV

18:30
FT Strausberg
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Seelow
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Standings >
18:00 FT FC Merseburg
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Eilenburg
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Standings >

17:30
FT FT Braunschweig
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wolfenbüttel
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Standings >
18:00 FT Husumer SV
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

17:30
FT SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Burghausen

17:30
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Greuther Fürth IIred card

18:00
FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Schweinfurt 05

18:00
FT SV Heimstetten
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rain / Lech

18:30
FT FC Memmingen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VFB Eichstättred card

19:00
FT Augsburg II
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
SPVGG Bayreuth
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

18:00
FT Balingen
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
TSG Hoffenheim II
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:30
FT RW Oberhausen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Verl
Hungary - NB II

19:00
FT Gyirmot
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Szombathelyi Haladas
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:30
FT PSIS Semarang
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PS Tni

09:30
FT Kalteng Putra
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Semen

12:30
FT red cardPersebaya
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Persipura Jayapura
International - Club Friendlies

13:00
FT Jong Utrecht
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oss

14:00
FT Gaziantep BLD Spor
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Istanbulspor AS

17:00
FT Schalke 04
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Villarreal CF

18:00
FT Portugalete
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SD Leioa

18:00
FT Besiktas JK
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Udinese Calcio

18:00
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Volendam

18:00
FT MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Al Taawon

18:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Eindhoven

18:00
FT Helmond Sport
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Raed

18:30
FT Ebro
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SD Tarazona

18:30
FT Granada CF
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Real Valladolid

19:00
FT Nantes
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Genoa

19:00
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Valencia CF

19:00
FT Den Bosch
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SBV Excelsior

19:00
FT Getafe CF
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Crotone

19:00
FT Antoniano
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sevilla FC Atletico

19:00
FT Union Deportiva Las Palmas
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
UD Almeria

19:30
FT Leicester City
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atalanta Bergamo

19:30
FT Atletico Sanluqueno
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CF Cadiz

19:30
FT Bullense
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Real Murcia CF

19:45
FT AFC Bournemouth
3 - 4
 (2 - 1)
SS Lazio Roma
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Galway FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Drogheda United FC

19:45
FT Athlone Town AFC
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Wexford Youths FC
1 - 5
 (1 - 4)
Bray Wanderers AFC

19:45
FT Cabinteely FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Limerickred card
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardUniversity College Dublin
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Derry City FC

20:00
FT Finn Harps FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FC

20:00
FT Cork City FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
Japan - J League
Standings >

11:00
FT Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gamba Osaka
Korea - K-League

12:00
FT red cardSeoul
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Daegu FCred card
Malaysia - FA Cup

14:00
FT Terengganu FA
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
PKNS

14:00
FT Darul Takzim
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UiTM
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

19:00
FT PEC Zwolle
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Willem II Tilburg
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Deportivo Capiata
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
General Diaz
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Korona Kielce SA

19:30
FT Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardChrobry Glogow
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza

18:10
FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Aspn Miedz Legnica

18:39
FT FKS Stal Mielec
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wigry Suwalki

18:45
FT red cardOKS Odra Opole
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT Dinamo Bucharest
4 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Academica Clinceni
Romania - Liga II
Standings >

16:00
FT Scolar Resita
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Universitatea Clujred card
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

19:05
FT Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Dundee
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardFK Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Proleter Novi Sadred card
Singapore - S. League

13:15
FT DPMM FC
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Geyland International
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT NK Celje
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Bravo
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT Linkoping City
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rynninge
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT Aarau
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Switzerland - 1.Liga

18:30
FT Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sion II
USA - USL Pro

00:00
FT New York Red Bulls 2
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Saint Louis FCred card
00:00 FT Ottawa Fury FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Birminghamred card

00:30
FT Atlanta United 2
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Loudoun

03:00
FT Real Monarchs
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colorado Springs
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
The Congred card