Football results from 01.09.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

15:00
FT Kazakhstan
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ukraine

19:45
FT Luxembourg
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Azerbaijan

19:45
FT red cardFrance
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina

19:45
FT Malta
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cyprusred card

19:45
FT Denmark
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Scotland

19:45
FT Turkey
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Montenegro

19:45
FT Norway
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Netherlands

19:45
FT Portugal
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Republic of Ireland

19:45
FT Faroe Islands
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Israel

19:45
FT Russia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Croatia

19:45
FT Slovenia
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Slovakia

19:45
FT Latvia
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gibraltar

20:15
FT Moldova
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Austria
International - Friendlies

15:00
FT Comoros
7 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Seychelles

17:00
FT Finland
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wales

19:45
FT Qatar
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Serbia

19:45
FT Switzerland
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Greece
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:00
FT Confianca
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CRB

01:30
FT Londrina
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Coritiba
Chile - Cup

21:30
FT Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton Vina del Mar

00:00
FT Union Espanola
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Colo Colo
Colombia - Copa Colombia

21:00
FT Llaneros
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
La Equidad

23:30
AP Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
America de Cali *

02:00
FT Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Junior Barranquilla
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT ADR Jicaral
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Sporting San Jose
Denmark - Cup

16:15
FT Tarnby FF
1 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Lyngby

16:15
FT Bredballe
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Middelfart

16:15
FT KFUM Roskilde
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
AB Gladsaxe

16:15
FT Hillerod
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
SonderjyskE

16:30
FT Brabrand
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Vendsyssel

17:00
FT Roskilde
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Odense BK

17:00
FT Skjold
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FC Helsingor
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT MP Mikkeli
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
PK-35

16:30
FT red cardVPS Vaasa
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
TPS Turku
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

16:45
FT Dachau
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1860 München II

16:45
FT Deisenhofen
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ismaning

16:45
FT Hankofen-Hailing
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pullachred card

16:45
FT Kottern
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gundelfingen

16:45
FT Schwabmünchen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Schwaben Augsburg

16:45
FT Türkspor Augsburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kirchanschöring

19:00
FT Hallbergmoos-Goldach
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Landsberg
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

17:00
FT Heider SV
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St. Pauli II

17:00
FT Holstein Kiel II
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfB Lübeck

18:00
FT Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Altona 93

18:00
FT Phönix Lübeck
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Drochtersen / Assel
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

17:00
FT Eilenburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Berlin AK 07

18:00
FT Energie Cottbus
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Altglienicke

18:00
FT Tasmania Berlin
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Auerbachred card

18:15
FT Germania Halberstadt
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Fürstenwalde

18:00
Postp. ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia
International - Club Friendlies

15:00
FT Dunav 2010
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cherno More

16:00
FT Lichtenberg
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Union Berlin

18:00
FT El Palo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Marbella

19:00
FT RSD Alcala
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Cultural Leonesa
Korea - K-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Jeonbuk Motors
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pohang Steelers
Malaysia - Premier League

09:45
FT Kuching FA
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Negeri Sembilan
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Pahang
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kedah
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

17:30
FT Sandviken
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Örebro
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT IFK Lulea
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pitea
UEFA Champions League Women
17:00 FT Wolfsburg W
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Bordeaux W
17:00 FT Sparta Prague W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Koge
17:00 FT Osijek W
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Breidablik W
18:00 FT Valerenga W
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Häcken W
18:00 FT Vllaznia W
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Juventus W
18:15 FT Servette W
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Glasgow City W
20:00 FT Levante W
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lyon Wred card
Ukraine - Kubok

14:30
FT Skoruk Tomakivka
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Metal Kharkiv

15:00
FT Mykolaiv
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vovchansk