Tennis results from 10.04.2019

ATP - Singles: Houston (USA), clay
00:10
FT S. Querrey (Usa) 6 6 2
B. Fratangelo 3 4 0
01:30
FT J. Tipsarevic 6 7 2
T. Sandgren 1 6 0
18:10
FT B. Tomic (Aus) 1 2 0
M. Granollers (Esp) 6 6 2
19:15
FT H. Laaksonen 6 7 2
R. Harrison 4 5 0
21:15
FT Ch. Garin 3 7 7 2
J. Chardy (Fra) 6 6 6 1
00:50
FT R. Opelka 6 4 4 1
C. Ruud 4 6 6 2
ATP - Doubles: Houston (USA), clay
19:10
FT Monroe/ Reyes-Varela 3 7 8 1
Nedunchezhiyan/ Raja 6 6 10 2
21:00
FT Klahn/ Querrey 3 6 9 1
Skupski/ Skupski 6 2 11 2
22:15
FT Gonzalez/ Qureshi 6 7 2
Granollers/ Reid 1 5 0
ATP - Doubles: Marrakech (Morocco), clay
11:10
FT Jebavy/ Molteni 6 3 8 1
Bopanna/ Inglot 0 6 10 2
12:35 FT Melzer/ Skugor 6 6 2
Ahouda/ Moundir 2 1 0
13:40
FT Paes/ Paire 7 3 12 2
Marach/ Oswald 5 6 10 1
15:45
Ret. Bolelli/ Jaziri 6 2 1
Gille/ Vliegen 2 1 0
ATP - Singles: Marrakech (Morocco), clay
11:15
FT R. Haase (Ned) 6 3 0
L. Sonego 7 6 2
13:15
FT A. Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 1 1
T. Daniel 6 1 6 2
15:20
FT G. Andreozzi 2 2 0
G. Simon (Fra) 6 6 2
17:00
FT K. Edmund (Gbr) 6 3 0
J-W. Tsonga (Fra) 7 6 2
WTA - Singles: Bogota (Colombia), clay
01:10
FT J. Ostapenko (Lat) 6 6 5 1
K. Ahn 2 7 7 2
16:35
FT H. Kuwata 4 2 0
S. Vickery 6 6 2
16:35
FT T. Zidansek 4 6 6 2
I. Khromacheva 6 1 4 1
17:05
FT A. K. Schmiedlova 6 6 0
B. Haddad Maia 7 7 2
19:15
FT S. Rogers (Usa) 3 7 1 1
A. Sharma 6 6 6 2
23:25
FT A. Bogdan 4 6 4 1
S. Sorribes Tormo 6 4 6 2
WTA - Singles: Lugano (Switzerland), clay
10:10
FT J. B. Teichmann 2 6 6 1
V. Kudermetova 6 4 7 2
10:40
FT F. Ferro 6 7 2
A. Van Uytvanck (Bel) 4 5 0
12:55
FT S. Cirstea (Rom) 6 6 4 1
P. Hercog (Slo) 3 7 6 2
WTA - Doubles: Bogota (Colombia), clay
00:30 WO Hives/ Sharma
Arango/ Osorio Serrano
19:40 FT Perrin/ Schoofs 6 0 0
Hives/ Sharma 7 6 2
21:45 FT Pigossi/ Zarazua 4 4 0
Bara Irina/ Ruse 6 6 2
22:10
FT Adamczak/ Moore 6 6 2
Fichman/ Routliffe 3 0 0
WTA - Doubles: Lugano (Switzerland), clay
15:35
FT Kudermetova/ Voskoboeva 6 7 2
Fomina/ Wacanno 3 6 0
16:05 FT Bencic/ Kuzmova 7 6 2
Kalashnikova/ Peterson 5 3 0
18:30 FT Kung/ Tauson 4 6 7 1
Cirstea/ Mitu 6 3 10 2
Challenger Men - Doubles: Barletta (Italy), clay
12:20 FT Cacic/ Rodionov 6 6 2
Clayton/ Romboli 4 2 0
12:40
FT Maamoun/ Mansouri 6 6 2
Milojevic/ Safwat 4 3 0
13:30
Canc. Grigelis/ Kolar
Otte/ Siljestrom
13:35
FT Portaluri/ Tresca 6 3 10 2
Musetti/ Zeppieri 4 6 5 1
13:40
FT Drzewiecki/ Walkow 7 6 10 2
Giustino/ Serdarusic 6 7 5 1
16:30
WO Molchanov/ Zelenay
Baldi/ Pellegrino
17:25 FT Arnaboldi/ Galovic 3 2 0
Heller/ Puodziunas 6 6 2
17:30
FT Collarini/ Coria 2 0 0
Otte/ Siljestrom 6 6 2
18:30 FT Ocleppo/ Travaglia 6 4 0
Brkic/ Draganja 7 6 2
Challenger Men - Doubles: Murcia (Spain), clay
14:50
FT Bellucci/ Duran 6 4 10 2
Perez Sanz/ Roca Batalla 4 6 6 1
16:30 FT Heliovaara/ Martinez 4 4 0
Gakhov/ Lopez-Perez 6 6 2
17:50
FT Behar/ Vavassori 6 6 2
Almagro/ Marin 1 3 0
19:40
FT Bemelmans/ De Greef 2 7 7 1
Neis/ Vega Hernandez 6 5 10 2
Challenger Men - Doubles: Taipei (Taiwan), hard (Indoor)
03:05 FT Balaji/ Erlich 6 3 11 2
Margaroli/ Vardhan 4 6 9 1
07:35 FT Matsui/ Moriya 6 3 10 2
Purcell/ Saville 4 6 7 1
10:10 FT Kwon Soon/ Yang 6 3 0
Myneni/ Ramanathan 7 6 2
11:35 FT Hsieh/ Rungkat 6 6 11 2
Gonzales/ Ratiwatana 7 1 9 1
Challenger Men - Singles: Barletta (Italy), clay
09:10
FT G. Mager 6 6 2
P. Kotov 2 4 0
09:10
FT J. Rodionov 3 4 0
J. Berrettini 6 6 2
09:10
FT G. Zeppieri 4 6 4 1
T. Kokkinakis (Aus) 6 4 6 2
09:15
FT G. Quinzi 6 4 7 2
D. Yevseyev 2 6 5 1
10:40
FT F. Coria 7 6 2
M. Moraing 5 3 0
10:50
FT V. Galovic 6 7 2
J. Ocleppo 3 5 0
11:25
FT S. Travaglia 7 6 2
A. Collarini 6 3 0
12:00
Ret. A. Pellegrino 1 0
L. Giustino 5 0
12:55
FT S. Nagal 3 4 0
F. Baldi 6 6 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Murcia (Spain), clay
10:05
FT T. Monteiro (Bra) 6 4 6 1
R. Brancaccio 4 6 7 2
10:10
FT R. Ortega-Olmedo 1 3 0
E. Lopez-Perez 6 6 2
10:15
FT J. Choinski 2 4 0
M. Ymer 6 6 2
11:25
FT B. Bonzi 6 4 5 1
L. Rosol (Cze) 2 6 7 2
12:00
FT K. Coppejans 6 3 6 2
A. Balazs 4 6 3 1
12:55
FT R. Bemelmans (Bel) 6 5 2 1
J. Hernandez-Fernandez 3 7 6 2
13:50
FT M. M. Vilella 6 6 2
F. Arguello 1 4 0
15:15
FT A. De Greef 4 1 0
B. Zapata Miralles 6 6 2
15:35
FT C. Alcaraz Garfia 6 7 2
P. Martinez 3 6 0
16:55
FT R. Molleker 6 4 6 2
T. Robredo (Esp) 3 6 2 1
Challenger Men - Singles: Taipei (Taiwan), hard (Indoor)
03:05 FT L. Saville 4 4 0
W. Kwon Soon 6 6 2
04:45 FT R. Ramanathan 6 6 2
M. Banes 3 2 0
04:50 FT G. Harris 7 6 2
B. Klein 6 2 0
05:45 FT M. Janvier 6 7 2
T. Wang 4 5 0
06:20 FT K. Lee 3 3 0
T. Ito 6 6 2
07:55 FT S. Robert 6 2 0
S. Stakhovsky (Ukr) 7 6 2
09:05 FT K. Majchrzak 6 6 2
A. Santillan 3 1 0
09:25 Ret. H. Lo Chien 6 4 0
M. Baghdatis (Cyp) 7 2 1
11:10 FT J. Jung 6 6 2
Wu Tung-Lin 4 4 0
ITF Men - Singles: Reus (Spain), clay
08:40
FT P. Amoros Ramos 5 3 0
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 7 6 2
08:40
Ret. P. Martin Tiffon 6 2 1
F. Bax 4 0 0
08:45
FT L. Dussin 6 1 6 2
A. Alcaraz Ivorra 4 6 4 1
08:45
FT M. Neubau 6 4 0
J. De Schepper 7 6 2
08:45
FT R. Zusman 1 1 0
J. Pla Malfeito 6 6 2
09:55
FT F. Gil 6 6 2
C. S. Perez 4 4 0
10:00
FT A. Roglan 2 2 0
C. Lerby 6 6 2
10:30
FT M. De Krom 6 6 2
D. Jorda Sanchis 4 3 0
10:55
FT D. Gennaro 2 2 0
J. Nikles 6 6 2
11:40
FT L. E. Esteve 6 6 2
N. Mashtakov 3 1 0
ITF Men - Singles: Sunderland (United Kingdom), hard (Indoor)
10:05 FT G. Houghton 7 4 6 2
J. Story 6 6 3 1
10:10 FT J. Findel-Hawkins 6 6 2
R. Baltensperger 3 4 0
10:10 FT W. Griffith 7 7 2
S. Duncan 5 6 0
10:10 FT B. Jones 7 4 6 1
E. Leshem 6 6 7 2
10:10 FT J. Lenz 7 2 6 2
M. Rosenkranz 6 6 4 1
10:10 FT A. Matusevich 5 2 0
G. Brouwer 7 6 2
11:55 FT R. Carter 6 5 0
T. Simon 7 7 2
13:15 FT A. Freire Da Silva 3 1 0
Ma. Redlicki 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: Sunrise (USA), clay
15:10
FT J. Brooksby 4 6 4 1
A. Gonzalez 6 4 6 2
15:10
FT L. Draxl 2 4 0
N. Hardt 6 6 2
15:10
FT F. Mantilla 6 4 6 2
M. Mbithi 2 6 3 1
15:10
FT D. Popko 6 7 2
C. Alshon 0 5 0
16:40
FT V. Kirkov 6 2 2 1
B. Malla 1 6 6 2
16:45
FT P. C. Oosterbaan 6 7 5 1
S. Ehrat 7 6 7 2
18:00
FT S. Korda 6 6 2
A. Velotti 4 4 0
18:00
FT A. Vukic 3 4 0
R. Rodriguez 6 6 2
18:15
FT A. Ritschard 6 6 6 2
C. Kingsley 3 7 2 1
19:55
FT A. Knight 6 5 7 2
J. A. Ore 3 7 5 1
20:00
FT S. Kozlov 6 6 2
Mateus Alves 3 1 0
20:20
FT N. Mejia 4 5 0
S. Bangoura 6 7 2
20:25
FT A. Andreev 6 6 2
JM. Johnson 4 1 0
21:45
FT B. Newman 1 3 0
H. Adams 6 6 2
22:00
FT J. Butsch 3 6 0
M. Tikhomirov 6 7 2
22:20
FT J. I. Galarza 2 6 7 2
P. Bertran 6 2 6 1

Tennis results from 10.04.2019 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.