Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT FSV Mainz 05
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hertha BSCred card

14:30
FT VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Augsburg

14:30
FT RB Leipzig
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt

14:30
FT Werder Bremen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Freiburg

14:30
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Schalke 04

17:30
FT Borussia Dortmund
6 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

14:00
FT AS Roma
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Udinese Calcio

17:00
FT Spal 2013
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SSC Napoli

19:45
FT Juventus Turin
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Turin FCred card
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

12:00
FT Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Sevilla

15:15
FT CD Alaves
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Real Madrid

17:30
FT red cardMalaga CF
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Athletic Bilbao

19:45
FT Girona FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Barcelona
England - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT West Ham United
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Tottenham Hotspurred card

15:00
FT Swansea City
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Watford FC

15:00
FT Manchester City
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Crystal Palace

15:00
FT Burnley FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huddersfield Town

15:00
FT Stoke City
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Chelsea FC

15:00
FT Southampton FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Manchester United

15:00
FT Everton FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bournemouth AFC

17:30
FT Leicester City
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Liverpool FC
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

16:00
FT HSC Montpellier
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paris Saint-Germain

19:00
FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
EA Guingamp

19:00
FT Olympique Lyon
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Dijon FCO

19:00
FT FC Metz
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
ES Troyes ACred card

19:00
FT SM Caen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Amiens SC
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

12:00
FT Torku Konyaspor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Akhisar Belediye GS

14:30
FT Genclerbirligi Ankara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Istanbul BBSK

17:30
FT red cardFenerbahce
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Besiktas JKred card
Algeria - Ligue 1
17:00 FT US Biskra
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CR Belouizdad

17:00
FT ES Setif
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
JS Saourared card

17:00
FT USM El Harrach
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CS Constantine
Arab Emirate - UAE
14:25 FT Hatta Dubai
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Al Ain [UAE]
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

19:30
FT Sacachispas FC
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Fenix

19:30
FT Defensores de Belgrano
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Uai Urquiza
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

18:05
FT CA Huracan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union de Santa Fe
20:15 FT red cardCA Chacarita Juniors
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Talleresred card

22:05
FT Velez Sarsfield
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Boca Juniors

00:05
FT Godoy Cruz A.T.
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Independiente

17:05
Postp. Arsenal de Sarandi - Club Atletico Temperley
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

17:05
FT CA Brown de Adrogue
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Instituto AC Cordoba

20:00
FT red cardFerro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Almagrored card

22:05
FT Quilmes Atletico Club
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Villa Dalminered card
Armenia - Division 1

15:00
FT Gandzasar Kapan FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Pyunik Yerevan FC
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >
15:00 FT SK Rapid Wien
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Wac (A)

17:30
FT red cardSK Sturm Graz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SCR Altach

17:30
FT LASK
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
SV Mattersburg

17:30
FT SKN St. Pölten
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödlingred card
Austria - 3. Liga

17:00
FT SV Seekirchen
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfB Hohenems
Azerbaijan - Premier
14:30 FT Sabayil
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Kapaz
17:00 FT Zira
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Inter Bakured card
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT BATE Borisov
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
17:00 FT FC Shakhter Soligorsk
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Isloch
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

17:00
FT KRC Genk
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
KV Oostende

19:00
FT red cardRoyal Mouscron-Peruwelz
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
AS Eupen

19:00
FT red cardYellow Red KV Mechelen
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
St. Truidense VV

19:30
FT KV RS Waasland Beveren
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
RSC Anderlecht
Belgium - Proximus League
Standings >

16:00
FT Cercle Brugge
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Tubize

19:30
FT Lierse SK
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT NK Celik
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gosk Gabela

15:00
FT Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
FK Sarajevo

16:00
FT Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Doboj Kakanj

18:00
FT FK Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Zeljeznicarred card
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:00
FT Flamengo RJ
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Avai SC

01:00
FT Santos SP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Paranaense
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

20:30
FT CRB AL
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Criciuma SC

20:30
FT Figueirense FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ABC RN

20:30
FT Nautico PE
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Internacional RS

20:30
FT Goias Go
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paysandu PA
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

13:30
FT PFC Slavia Sofia
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Vitosha Bistritsa

15:30
FT red cardFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Vereyared card

18:00
FT Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
China - Super League
Standings >

08:30
FT Yanbian Funde
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liaoning Whowin

12:35
FT FC Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Guangzhou R&F
12:35 FT Tianjin Teda
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Tianjin Quanjian
12:35 FT Jiangsu Suning
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
China - Football League Divison 1
Standings >
08:45 FT Shanghai Shenxin
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Dalian Aerbing FC
09:00 FT Yunnan Lijiang
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Zhejiang Yiteng
09:00 FT Baoding Rongda
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Beijing Konggu
12:35 FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright F.C.
12:35 FT FC Hangzhou Lvcheng
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wuhan Zall
Colombia - Primera A
20:00 FT Tigres FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Deportivo La Equidad
22:00 FT Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Aguilas Pereira

00:00
FT Atletico Bucaramanga
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Independiente Santa Fe

02:00
FT Once Caldas S. A.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
America De Cali
Croatia - 1st League
Standings >

16:00
FT HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
NK Inter Zapresic
18:00 FT NK Slaven Belupo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HNK Rijeka
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT SK Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dukla Prague

16:00
FT Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Baumit Jablonec

16:00
FT FC Fastav Zlin
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SK Slavia Praha

17:00
FT FK Mlada Boleslav
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Viktoria Pilsen
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT Pardubice
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FK Viktoria Zizkov

17:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Trinec

17:00
FT SFC Opava
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Graffin Vlasim
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

15:00
FT AC Horsens
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Helsingorred card

17:00
FT FC Copenhagen
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Silkeborg IF
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
17:30 FT Independiente del Valle
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Clan Juvenil
00:00 FT red cardCD River Plate Ecuador
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
CSD Macara
Egypt - Premier League
14:00 FT AL Asyooti Sport
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ismaily SC

16:00
FT El Daklyeh
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Talaea El Gaish
England - Conference north
Standings >

15:00
FT Boston United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Darlington FC

15:00
FT Spennymoor Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Alfreton Town FC

15:00
FT Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Salford City

15:00
FT Stockport County
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
North Ferriby UTD

15:00
FT Brackley Town
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Curzon Ashton FCred card

15:00
FT Kidderminster Harriers
5 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Blyth Spartans

15:00
FT Harrogate Town
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
York City

15:00
FT red cardChorley FC
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
AFC Telford United

15:00
FT Leamington FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bradford Park Avenue

15:00
FT Nuneaton Town FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Southport FC
England - Conference Premier
Standings >

15:00
FT Maidstone United
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Gateshead FCred card

15:00
FT Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wrexham FCred card

15:00
FT Chester FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maidenhead United

15:00
FT Hartlepool United
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Eastleigh FC

15:00
FT Torquay Utd
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Macclesfield Town

15:00
FT Boreham Wood
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ebbsfleet United

15:00
FT Aldershot Town
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Leyton Orient

15:00
FT Solihull Moors FC
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Dagenham & Redbridge

15:00
FT Guiseley FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dover Athletic

15:00
FT Sutton United
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Barrow AFC

15:00
FT AFC Fylde
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Woking FC

15:00
FT red cardHalifax Town
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bromley FC
England - Conference south
Standings >

15:00
FT East Thurrock United
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Truro Cityred card

15:00
FT Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Welling Unitedred card

15:00
FT Braintree Town
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Hungerford Town

15:00
FT Weston Super Mare FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dartford FC

15:00
FT Eastbourne Borough
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Oxford City

15:00
FT Chippenham Town
5 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hemel Hempstead Town

15:00
FT Bognor Regis Town
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Gloucester City

15:00
FT Whitehawk FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
St Albans City

15:00
FT red cardBath City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wealdstone FCred card

15:00
FT Poole Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chelmsford City

15:00
FT Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Concord Rangers
England - League 1
Standings >

15:00
FT Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Blackpool FC
15:00 FT Oxford
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Walsall FC

15:00
FT Northampton Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bradford City

15:00
FT Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bury FC

15:00
FT Rochdale FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Gillingham FCred card

15:00
FT red cardPlymouth Argyle
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Doncaster Rovers

15:00
FT Rotherham United
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Oldham Athletic

15:00
FT red cardFleetwood Town
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Southend United

15:00
FT Scunthorpe United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Portsmouth FC

15:00
FT Shrewsbury Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Blackburn Rovers

15:00
FT Peterborough United
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wigan Athletic
England - League 2
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardLuton Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chesterfield FC

15:00
FT Crewe Alexandra FC
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Carlisle United

15:00
FT Newport County AFC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grimsby Town

15:00
FT Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cheltenham Town

15:00
FT Yeovil Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Port Valered card

15:00
FT Notts County
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lincoln Cityred card

15:00
FT Colchester United FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wycombe Wanderers

15:00
FT Mansfield Town
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cambridge United FC

15:00
FT Stevenage FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Morecambe FC

15:00
FT Coventry City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Exeter City

15:00
FT Barnet FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Crawley Town
England - Championship
Standings >

15:00
FT Bolton Wanderers
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Brentford FC

15:00
FT Derby County
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Birmingham City

15:00
FT Norwich City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bristol City

15:00
FT Queens Park Rangers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Burton Albion

15:00
FT Sunderland AFC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cardiff City

15:00
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barnsley FC

15:00
FT Reading FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hull City

15:00
FT Leeds United
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ipswich Town

15:00
FT Fulham FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Middlesbrough FC

15:00
FT Preston North End FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Millwall FC

17:30
FT Aston Villa
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nottingham Forest
England - National League

15:00
FT Dorking Wanderers
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Brightlingsea Regent

15:00
FT Folkestone Invicta
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hendon

15:00
FT Margate FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Harrow Borough

15:00
FT Leiston FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Metropolitan Police

15:00
FT Kingstonian FC
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Harlow Town

15:00
FT Wingate & Finchley FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Worthing FC

15:00
FT Dulwich Hamlet
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Leatherhead FC

15:00
FT Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tonbridge Angels

15:00
FT Thurrock FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Merstham

15:00
FT Needham Market FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Enfield Town

15:00
FT Staines Town
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Lowestoft Town

15:00
FT red cardBillericay Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Finland - Cup

15:00
FT red cardSeinajoen JK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HJK Helsinkired card
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

14:00
FT FC Lorient
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine
France - National
Standings >

14:35
FT red cardGrenoble Foot
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cholet
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:00
FT FC St. Pauli
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

12:00
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Braunschweig

12:00
FT Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Heidenheim
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT VfL Osnabrück
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Kickers Würzburg

13:00
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspachred card

13:00
FT red cardHallescher FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Chemnitz FC

13:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SC Preußen Münster

13:00
FT Fortuna Köln
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sportfreunde Lotte

13:00
FT FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Werder Bremen II

13:00
FT SpVgg Unterhaching
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SV Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

12:00
FT FC Pipinsried
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV Buchbach

13:00
FT VFR Garching
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SV Seligenportenred card

13:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Memmingen

13:00
FT FC Ingolstadt II
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg II

13:00
FT FC Unterfohring
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
TSV 1860 München

13:00
FT VFB Eichstätt
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
TSV 1860 Rosenheim

13:00
FT Augsburg II
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wacker Burghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

12:00
FT Hamburger SV II
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC St. Pauli II

12:00
FT VFL Wolfsburg II
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
TSV Havelse

14:00
FT SV Eutin 08
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hannover 96 II

14:00
FT VFV Hildesheim
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
BSV Rehdenred card
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

12:30
FT Berliner AK 07
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT Hessen Kassel
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
SpVgg Elversberg 07

13:00
FT SSV Ulm 1846
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Röchling Völklingenred card

13:00
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Astoria Walldorf

13:00
FT TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SC Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

13:00
FT SV Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
FC Wegberg-Beeck

13:00
FT SV Rödinghausen
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Köln II

13:00
FT SG Wattenscheid 09
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wiedenbrück

13:00
FT SC Verl
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bonner SC

13:00
FT FC Viktoria Köln
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05

13:00
FT TuS TuS Erndtebrück
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf (Jgd.)

14:00
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Greece - Super League
Standings >
14:00 FT red cardGS Apollon Smyrnis
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Platanias FC

16:15
FT Atromitos Athens
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Lamia
18:30 FT Panetolikos
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Panathinaikos
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

17:00
FT Debreceni VSC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Puskas Akademia

17:00
FT Paksi FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

17:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Diosgyori Vtk

17:15
FT Mezokovesd Zsory
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Ujpest FC

19:30
FT Videoton FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Budapest Honved FC
Israel - Ligat HaAl
16:00 FT Hapoel Akko
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

17:00
FT Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Ashkelon

17:15
FT MS Ashdod
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Netanya

18:30
FT Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

11:00
FT AS Bari
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ternana Calcio

14:00
FT Perugia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Frosinone

14:00
FT FBC Unione Venezia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Parma

14:00
FT Brescia Calcio
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
US Foggia

14:00
FT Empoli FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AS Cittadella

14:00
FT Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Spezia Calcio

14:00
FT red cardNovara Calcio
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AS Avellino 1912

14:00
FT US Cremonese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pescara Calcio

14:00
FT Virtus Entella
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carpi FC 1909
Japan - J League
Standings >

06:00
FT Consadole Sapporo
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Niigata Albirex

07:00
FT Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

08:00
FT Kashiwa Reysol
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Tokyo

08:00
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sagan Tosu

08:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Omiya Ardija

10:00
FT Ventforet Kofu
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Yokohama F Marinos

11:00
FT Cerezo Osaka
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Vegalta Sendai

11:00
FT Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gamba Osaka

11:00
FT Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J-League Division 2

06:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kamatamare Sanuki

07:00
FT Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shonan Bellmare

08:00
FT Tokushima Vortis
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Machida Zelvia
Korea - K-League

10:00
FT Incheon United FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
10:00 FT Ulsan Hyundai FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeonnam Dragons

11:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Jeju United FC
Korea - K League Challenge

11:00
FT Suwon City FC
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Daejeon Citizen FC

11:00
FT Gyeongnam FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bucheon FC
11:00 FT FC Anyang
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ansan Greeners FC
Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT FK Renova
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KF Shkupi Skopje
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

17:30
FT Willem II Tilburg
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SC Heerenveen

18:45
FT Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Roda JC Kerkrade

18:45
FT Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
NAC Breda

19:45
FT ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sparta Rotterdam
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

15:00
FT Glenavon FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ards FC

15:00
FT Ballinamallard United FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ballymena United FC

15:00
FT Carrick Rangers FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cliftonville FC

15:00
FT Glentoran FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colerainered card

15:00
FT Crusaders Belfast
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dungannon Swifts FC
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Haugesund FK
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viking FK
Paraguay - Primera Division

23:00
FT Club Libertad Asuncion
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion

01:10
FT Deportivo Capiata
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sol de Americared card
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

14:30
FT Termalica B-B Nieciecza
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lechia Gdanskred card

17:00
FT Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
KS Gornik Zabrzered card

19:30
FT Korona Kielce SA
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >
11:45 FT OKS Odra Opole
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FKS Stal Mielec

15:00
FT Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
GKS Tychy 71red card

15:00
FT Chojnice
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Olimpia Grudziadz

15:00
FT KS Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bytovia Bytow

15:00
FT MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
OKS Stomil Olsztyn

17:00
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wigry Suwalki

18:30
FT Aspn Miedz Legnica
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

16:00
FT GD Estoril Praia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
GD Chaves

18:15
FT Moreirense FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sporting CP

20:30
FT Benfica Lisbon
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Pacos Ferreira
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:30
FT CS Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT FC Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscow

17:00
FT Spartak Moskau
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League

16:15
FT Al Qadisiyah
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Faisaly

16:15
FT Al Ettifaq
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Al Shabab KSA

18:20
FT Al Raed
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Taawon
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

15:00
FT Dundee United
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Greenock Morton FC

15:00
FT Falkirk FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Livingston FCred card

15:00
FT Brechin City FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Dunfermline Athletic

15:00
FT Dumbarton FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Inverness Caledonian Thistlered card
Scotland - League 1

15:00
FT Raith Rovers FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Airdrieonians

15:00
FT Stranraer FC
2 - 6
 (1 - 4)
Arbroath FC

15:00
FT East Fife FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Forfar Athleticred card

15:00
FT Alloa Athletic FC
2 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Albion Rovers FC

15:00
FT Queens Park FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ayr United
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Glasgow Rangers
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Celtic Glasgow

15:00
FT Ross County FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hibernian FC

15:00
FT Kilmarnock FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dundee FC

15:00
FT FC St Johnstone
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hamilton Academical

16:00
FT Partick Thistle
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Heart of Midlothian
Singapore - S. League

12:30
FT Hougang United FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Brunei Dpmm FC

12:30
FT Geyland International
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Home United FC
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FC Nitra
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok
18:00 FT FC Vion Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ZP Sport Podbrezova

18:00
FT FK Senica
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Spartak Trnava
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT NK Triglav
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
NK Ankaran

15:00
FT ND Gorica
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
NK Krsko

19:20
FT NK Celje
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa - Premier League

14:00
FT Baroka FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ajax Cape Town FC
17:00 FT Bidvest Wits FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Orlando Pirates FC

19:00
FT Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Golden Arrows
19:15 FT Amazulu FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Platinium Stars FC
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

15:00
FT CF Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Osasuna

17:00
FT Granada CF
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cordoba CF

17:00
FT Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
La Hoya Lorca CF

19:00
FT Tenerife CD
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Alcorcon AD
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

13:00
FT Halmstads BK
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
IFK Norrköping
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

13:00
FT Degerfors IF
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
IK Frej

15:00
FT IF Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Aatvidaberg FF

15:00
FT Varbergs Bois
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dalkurd FFred card
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

18:00
FT FC Basel
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Zürich

18:00
FT FC Luzern
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FC Lausanne-Sportred card
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

18:00
FT FC Aarau
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Thailand - League Division 1
12:00 FT Krabi FC
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Bangkok FC

12:00
FT Samut Songkhram FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rayong FC
13:00 FT Kasetsart University FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Air Force United FC
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >

11:45
FT Bangkok United
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Osotspa FC
12:00 FT Sukhothai FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bangkok Glass FC
13:00 FT Suphanburi FC
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sisaket FCred card
14:00 FT Navy Football Club
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Muang Thong United

14:30
Postp. Bec Tero Sasana - Chiangrai United
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

13:00
FT Altinordu
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gaziantepspor

19:00
FT red cardManisaspor
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Istanbulspor AS
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT FC Zirka Kirovohrad
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

17:30
FT FC Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Veres Rivne
USA - North American Soccer League
Standings >
00:00 FT New York Cosmos
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
North Carolina FC
01:00 FT San Francisco Deltas
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Edmonton
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

20:00
FT New York City FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Houston Dynamo

22:00
FT New England Revolution
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Toronto FC

00:00
FT Washington DC Utd
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Jose Earthquakes

00:00
FT Philadelphia Union
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chicago Fire

00:30
FT Columbus Crew
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
NY Red Bulls

01:10
FT NSC Minnesota Stars
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Dallasred card

02:30
FT Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Seattle Sounders

03:10
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Colorado Rapids
Venezuela - Liga Movistar
20:00 FT Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aragua FC

22:00
FT Carabobo FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zulia FC
Wales - Premier League

14:30
FT Gap Connahs Quay
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cardiff Met Uni.

14:30
FT Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newtown AFC

17:15
FT Aberystwyth Town
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Bangor City

Soccer results

Soccer results and live scores at GoalsTicker.com Livescore. LIVE football matches and results of yesterday and last two weeks. Experience the goals, cards and corners, in statistics details popup for every match. You can filter scores by country, competition - USA, Major League soccer, international or others. Actual MLS standings and last season.

Fixtures for tomorrow are available here.