Livescore Hockey

USA: NHL
01:30

AOT Carolina Hurricanes 1 0 0 0 1
Anaheim Ducks 1 0 0 1 2
01:30

AOT Detroit Red Wings 0 1 0 0 1
Pittsburgh Penguins 0 0 1 1 2
02:00

FT Winnipeg Jets 0 1 0 1
Tampa Bay Lightning 3 2 2 7
19:00
New York Islanders
2.59
3.98
2.32
Washington Capitals
21:00
Colorado Avalanche
2.13
4.16
2.49
St. Louis Blues
21:00
Edmonton Oilers
2.20
3.91
2.77
Arizona Coyotes
22:00
Ottawa Senators
Calgary Flames
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
1.91
4.07
3.34
New Jersey Devils
01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Florida Panthers
01:00
Montreal Canadiens
2.73
3.93
2.22
Vegas Golden Knights
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
1.96
4.07
3.19
Los Angeles Kings
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
1.74
4.63
3.59
Chicago Blackhawks
World: Friendly International
Asia: Asia League
09:00

FT Anyang 1 0 3 4
East Hokkaido Cranes 0 1 0 1
09:00

FT Tohoku Free Blades 0 0 0 0
Nikko Ice Bucks 2 4 1 7
11:00

FT Daemyung 0 0 1 1
Oji Eagles 2 2 3 7
Belarus: Extraleague - Winners Stage
11:00

FT Yunost Minsk 1 3 0 4
Gomel 1 2 0 3
12:00
18
3rd Period Soligorsk 0 1 0 1
Neman Grodno 0 1 0 1
14:30
Zhlobin
2.65
3.74
2.10
Molodechno
Canada: LNAH
02:00

FT Petroliers du Nord 0 3 1 4
Jonquiere Marquis 2 3 2 7
02:00

FT Riviere-du-Loup 3L 2 2 1 5
Saint-Georges 1 1 2 4
02:00

AP Thetford Mines Isothermic 1 2 1 0 1 5
Sorel-Tracy 1 1 2 0 0 4
Canada: OHL
01:00
PP Kingston Frontenacs
Hamilton Bulldogs
01:00

AP Niagara IceDogs 0 2 1 0 1 4
Barrie Colts 1 0 2 0 0 3
01:00

AP Ottawa 67s 0 3 1 0 3 5
Flint Firebirds 1 2 1 0 2 4
01:05

FT Sarnia Sting 1 2 0 3
Erie Otters 3 0 1 4
01:07

FT Soo Greyhounds 1 0 1 2
Saginaw Spirit 1 0 4 5
01:30

FT Guelph Storm 0 0 1 1
Owen Sound Attack 2 1 1 4
01:30

FT Kitchener Rangers 3 4 2 9
North Bay Battalion 0 1 1 2
01:30

FT London Knights 1 3 0 4
Sudbury Wolves 1 0 0 1
01:35

FT Oshawa Generals 1 1 0 2
Mississauga Steelheads 2 0 2 4
20:00
Ottawa 67s
1.27
6.01
6.32
Hamilton Bulldogs
22:05
Sarnia Sting
Sudbury Wolves
01:00
Guelph Storm
Kitchener Rangers
01:00
Niagara IceDogs
North Bay Battalion
01:05
Peterborough Petes
Flint Firebirds
01:05
Saginaw Spirit
Soo Greyhounds
01:05
Windsor Spitfires
Erie Otters
01:30
Barrie Colts
Mississauga Steelheads
01:30
Owen Sound Attack
Oshawa Generals
Canada: QMJHL
00:00

FT Moncton Wildcats 0 2 2 4
Saint John Sea Dogs 0 2 1 3
00:30

FT Charlottetown Islanders 1 1 0 2
Cape Breton Eagles 1 2 2 5
01:00

AP Victoriaville Tigres 0 0 1 0 0 1
Halifax Mooseheads 1 0 0 0 1 2
01:30

FT Chicoutimi Sagueneens 2 1 4 7
Shawinigan Cataractes 0 1 3 4
01:30

FT Drummondville Voltigeurs 3 0 3 6
Sherbrooke Phoenix 1 2 1 4
01:30

FT Gatineau Olympiques 1 1 2 4
Val-d'Or Foreurs 0 1 2 3
01:30

FT Rimouski Oceanic 3 0 0 3
Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2 2 0 4
01:30

AP Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2 1 1 0 0 4
Quebec Remparts 1 2 1 0 2 5
21:00
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Victoriaville Tigres
22:00
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Shawinigan Cataractes
00:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Rimouski Oceanic
00:00
Charlottetown Islanders
Cape Breton Eagles
00:00
Saint John Sea Dogs
Moncton Wildcats
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Halifax Mooseheads
01:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
2.11
3.43
2.75
Quebec Remparts
Canada: U Sports
00:00
Dalhousie
UPEI
00:00

AOT Moncton 0 1 1 0 2
Saint Marys 1 1 0 1 3
00:00

AOT UNB 1 0 0 1 2
Acadia 1 0 0 0 1
01:00

FT Carleton 2 1 3 6
Nipissing 2 0 0 2
01:00

FT Lakehead 2 1 0 3
Western 0 2 2 4
01:00

FT McGill 1 0 0 1
Ottawa WGK 1 1 1 3
01:00

FT University of Toronto 1 3 1 5
Windsor 2 0 0 2
01:00

FT Waterloo 0 4 2 6
Guelph 2 1 6 9
01:15

FT Ryerson 2 0 4 6
York 1 3 1 5
01:30

FT Queens 0 0 3 3
UOIT 0 1 0 1
03:00

FT Alberta 1 2 1 4
Lethbridge 0 2 0 2
03:00

FT Calgary 0 0 0 0
Saskatchewan 1 2 1 4
03:00

AOT Mount Royal 2 1 0 1 4
Regina 0 2 1 0 3
04:00

FT UBC 1 2 3 6
Manitoba 0 0 2 2
21:00
UNB
Saint Marys
23:00
Mount Royal
Regina
23:00
UBC
Manitoba
00:00
Moncton
Acadia
00:00
UPEI
StFX
01:00
Carleton
Ottawa WGK
01:00
Lakehead
Western
01:00
University of Toronto
Laurier
01:00
Waterloo
York
01:15
Ryerson
Windsor
01:30
Concordia
Nipissing
Canada: WHL
02:00

FT Moose Jaw Warriors 0 2 0 2
Prince George Cougars 2 1 0 3
02:00

FT Saskatoon Blades 2 1 2 5
Swift Current Broncos 0 0 0 0
02:30

FT Brandon Wheat Kings 2 0 1 3
Calgary Hitmen 0 0 1 1
03:00

AOT Edmonton Oil Kings 1 0 0 0 1
Prince Albert Raiders 0 0 1 1 2
03:00

AOT Lethbridge Hurricanes 1 2 0 1 4
Red Deer Rebels 1 1 1 0 3
04:00

FT Kamloops Blazers 5 4 3 12
Tri-City Americans 1 2 0 3
04:05

FT Spokane Chiefs 1 1 1 3
Portland Winterhawks 1 1 3 5
04:30

FT Vancouver Giants 1 2 1 4
Victoria Royals 0 0 1 1
04:35

FT Everett Silvertips 0 2 1 3
Kelowna Rockets 1 0 1 2
04:35

FT Seattle Thunderbirds 1 0 3 4
Regina Pats 0 2 0 2
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Central
17:00
Pribram
Kolin
17:30
Klatovy
Pisek
18:00
Kobra Praha
Tabor
19:00
China Golden Dragon
DS Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - East
15:00
Hodonin
Novy Jicin
17:00
Koprivnice
Moravske Budejovice
17:00
Sumperk
Valasske Mezirici
17:30
Zdar nad Sazavou
Opava
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - North
16:00
Trutnov
Decin
17:00
Nova Paka
Dvur Kralove
17:30
Mostecti Lvi
Bilina
18:00
Jablonec
HC Vrchlabi
Czech Republic: Chance Liga - Losers Stage
16:00
Usti nad Labem
Jihlava
17:00
Benatky
2.83
4.26
1.88
Prostejov
17:00
Sokolov
1.56
3.83
4.40
Kadan
Czech Republic: Chance Liga - Winners Stage
15:00
Slavia Prague
2.23
3.77
2.46
Prerov
16:00
Chomutov
1.72
4.22
3.31
Litomerice
16:00
Poruba
AZ Havirov
17:00
Vsetin
3.03
4.31
1.79
Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic: Extraliga
15:00
Zlin
2.40
4.04
2.29
Sparta Prague
Czech Republic: O Pohar Dhl
11:30

FT Zlin U20 0 2 0 2
Kometa Brno U20 0 3 3 6
12:00
7
3rd Period Ceske Budejovice U20 0 0 0 0
Sparta Prague U20 2 4 1 7
12:00
16
3rd Period Chomutov U20 2 1 0 3
Salzburg U20 3 0 1 4
12:00
17
3rd Period Trinec U20 0 0 2 2
Mountfield HK U20 1 0 1 2
13:00
4
2nd Period Kladno U20 1 0 1
Slavia Prague U20 0 0 0
13:00
6
2nd Period Liberec U20 1 0 1
Karlovy Vary U20 0 0 0
13:00
5
2nd Period Vitkovice U20 3 0 3
Pardubice U20 1 0 1
16:45
Olomouc U20
Jihlava U20
Estonia: Hokiliiga
16:00
Valk 494
Narva PSK
17:00
HC Viking
Everest
Europe: Alps Hockey League
18:00
Acroni Jesenice
Lustenau
19:00
Vienna Capitals II
Ritten
19:30
Bregenzerwald
Val Pusteria
19:30
Eisbären
Gherdeina
19:30
Feldkirch
HK Olimpija
19:30
Vipiteno
Kitzbühel
20:30
Asiago
Salzburg 2
20:30
Cortina
Liwest Linz II
20:30
Fassa
Klagenfurt II
Europe: Bene League
20:00
Heerenveen
Nijmegen
Finland: Liiga
14:00
IFK Helsinki
1.68
4.24
3.74
Tappara
15:00
TPS Turku
4.60
4.68
1.50
KooKoo
16:00
Assat
4.48
4.20
1.57
Karpat
16:00
Ilves
1.31
5.77
6.05
Pelicans
16:00
Jukurit
1.96
3.88
3.01
Vaasan Sport
16:00
JYP
1.48
4.71
4.75
KalPa
16:00
SaiPa
4.01
4.41
1.60
Lukko
Finland: Mestis
16:00
Hokki
2.50
4.26
2.06
KeuPa
16:00
Jokipojat
1.64
4.92
3.25
IPK
16:00
K-Vantaa
1.85
4.31
2.88
SaPKo
16:00
Peliitat
2.04
4.14
2.57
TUTO
16:00
RoKi
2.70
4.29
1.93
Koovee
Finland: Naisten Liiga - Losers Stage
15:00
APV W
Sport W
15:30
Lukko W
RoKi W
16:40
IFK Helsinki W
TPS W
Finland: Naisten Liiga - Winners Stage
11:15

AOT Ilves W 1 0 0 0 1
Kiekko-Espoo W 0 0 1 1 2
13:25

Break Karpat W 0 0
KalPa W 0 0
14:30
Kuortane W
Hameenlinna W
Finland: Nuorten Sm-Liiga - Relegation
11:30

FT Ilves U20 0 3 1 4
Lukko U20 0 1 1 2
11:30

FT Vaasan Sport U20 1 1 0 2
Koovee U20 3 1 2 6
12:00
17
3rd Period KooKoo U20 0 1 1 2
TUTO U20 0 1 1 2
12:30

Break K-Vantaa U20 0 0 0
SaiPa U20 0 1 1
15:00
KalPa U20
Kiekko-Espoo U20
Finland: Nuorten Sm-Liiga - Winners Stage
11:00

FT Assat U20 2 1 3 6
Hameenlinna U20 0 1 1 2
14:00
Jokerit U20
TPS U20
15:00
Pelicans Lahti U20
Jyvaskyla U20
15:00
Tappara U20
Karpat U20
17:30
IFK Helsinki U20
Jukurit U20
Finland: Suomi-Sarja
11:30
Riemu
Laser HT
15:00
JHT
S-Kiekko
15:00
Muik Hockey
3.99
4.83
1.53
D-Kiekko
15:00
RaaheK
Kiekko-Espoo
16:00
Giants
Karhu HT
16:00
HCIK
Hunters
16:00
Titaanit
Pyry
France: D1
18:00
Nantes
Caen
18:30
Neuilly Sur Marne
Chambery
19:00
Dunkerque Corsaires
Strasbourg
19:00
Marseille
Cergy-Pontoise
19:00
Montpellier
Mont Blanc
20:00
Brest
1.65
4.05
3.74
Tours
20:30
Clermont-Ferrand
Cholet
Hungary: Hungarian Cup
15:30
DVTK
Fehervar AV19
19:00
Ferencvaros
MAC Ujbuda
Italy: Italian Cup
16:00
Varese
Pergine
20:00
Merano
Valpeagle
Latvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga
12:00
12
3rd Period HS Riga 0 0 1 1
Riga Prizma 2 0 1 3
14:00
Kurbads
Mogo
16:30
HK Olimp
Liepaja
Norway: Division 1
15:00
Gjovik
Hasle/Loren
15:00
Nidaros
Ringerike
17:00
Haugesund
Lorenskog
17:00
Tonsberg
Comet
Norway: Get-Ligaen
16:00
Valerenga
1.88
4.00
3.15
Lillehammer
18:00
Frisk Asker
3.06
4.48
1.82
Storhamar
Romania: Campionatul National
17:30
Csikszereda
3.64
4.32
1.77
Sportul Studentesc
17:30
CSM Galati
Gyergyoi
Russia: MHL
04:00

AP Tayfun 1 1 0 0 1 2
Amurskie Tigry 0 1 1 0 2 3
07:00

FT Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 2 1 4
Snezhnye Barsy 0 1 0 1
08:00

FT Omskie Yastreby 0 1 1 2
Stalnye Lisy 3 1 1 5
09:00

AOT Mamonty Yugry 0 0 2 1 3
Sarmaty 1 1 0 0 2
09:00

FT Tyumensky Legion 0 0 1 1
Belye Medvedi 3 2 2 7
11:00

FT Din. St. Petersburg 0 3 1 4
SKA-Varyagi 0 1 0 1
11:00

AOT Dyn. Moscow 1 0 0 1 2
HC Riga 0 1 0 0 1
11:00

FT SKA-1946 3 5 3 11
ORG Juniors 1 0 0 1
Russia: NMHL
15:00
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Lipetsk
Russia: VHL
08:00

FT Beijing 0 1 0 1
SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 0 1 2
08:00

FT KRS ORG 1 0 1 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 2 1 5
10:00

FT Yermak Angarsk 1 2 0 3
Orsk 2 0 0 2
11:00

FT Krasnoyarsk 1 2 1 4
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0
11:00

FT Tseng Tou 1 0 0 1
Dynamo Tver 1 1 3 5
12:00
8
3rd Period Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 5 0 6
Toros Neftekamsk 0 0 0 0
14:00
CSK VVS
2.08
3.71
2.64
HC Rostov
14:00
Lada
1.39
4.83
4.91
Voronezh
15:00
Penza
1.85
3.76
3.11
Tambov
15:00
Zvezda Moscow
1.59
4.23
3.80
Humo
Russia: VHL-B
11:00

FT Dyn. Altay 0 0 2 2
Cheboksary 2 5 1 8
11:00

FT Junior Kurgan 1 4 0 5
Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 1 2 4
15:00
Chelny
Kristall Saratov
Slovakia: 2. Liga
17:30
Bardejov
Rimavska Sobota
17:30
Dolny Kubin
Senica
17:30
HC 19 Humenne
Kezmarok
17:30
Liptovsky Mikulas B
Gelnica
18:00
Partizanske
Bratislava 2
18:00
Sanok
Sabinov
18:00
Ziar nad Hronom
Prievidza
18:45
Brezno
PHC Budapest
Slovenia: Ihl
11:45
Crvena zvezda
Hidria Jesenice
18:00
Celje
Slavija
18:00

Canc. Medvescak Zagreb
Vojvodina
18:00

Canc. Mladost
Medvescak Zagreb
Spain: Lnhh
21:45
Urdin
Barcelona
22:00
Puigcerda
Majadahonda
Sweden: Allettan Norra
16:00
Bodens
1.99
4.35
2.58
Borlange
16:00
Kiruna IF
2.33
4.24
2.20
Lindlövens
16:00
Pitea
1.75
4.55
3.03
Vallentuna
16:00
Tegs
3.88
4.89
1.52
Väsby
Sweden: Allettan Södra
16:00
Tranas
2.72
4.44
1.90
Troja/Ljungby
Sweden: Hockeyallsvenskan
15:15
BIK Karlskoga
1.54
4.71
4.00
Karlskrona
18:00
Vita Hasten
2.26
3.79
2.47
Vasteras
Sweden: Hockeyettan Norra - Losers Stage
16:00
Ornskoldsvik
4.66
5.09
1.41
Kalix
Sweden: SHL
15:15
Djurgården
1.79
3.89
3.51
Malmo
15:15
Frölunda
1.88
4.31
2.98
Farjestad BK
15:15
Linköping
2.58
3.60
2.30
Växjö
15:15
Luleå
1.72
3.87
3.82
HV 71
15:15
Orebro
2.03
3.84
2.88
Rögle
15:15
Skellefteå
1.76
4.07
3.49
Brynäs
18:00
Oskarshamn
2.33
3.79
2.46
Leksands
Switzerland: National League
19:45
Ambri-Piotta
Biel
19:45
Fribourg
Bern
19:45
Langnau Tigers
Zug
19:45
Servette
Rapperswil
19:45
Zürich
Lugano
Switzerland: Swiss League
16:00
Ticino Rockets
2.80
4.59
1.87
GCK Lions
17:30
Olten
1.72
4.55
3.23
Visp
18:00
Sierre-Anniviers
3.05
3.96
1.89
Thurgau
19:45
Academy Zug
3.99
4.83
1.53
La Chaux-de-Fonds
19:45
EHC Kloten
1.10
9.15
10.62
Winterthur
20:00
Ajoie
1.94
4.39
2.72
Langenthal
Ukraine: Uhl
12:00
11
3rd Period Bilyi Bars 0 0 1 1
Kryzhani Vovky 1 1 0 2
13:00
3
2nd Period Kremenchuk 1 1 2
Donbass 1 0 1
14:35
Kharkiv
Dnipro Kherson
United Kingdom: Elite League
20:00
Cardiff
Sheffield
20:00
Coventry
Dundee
20:00
Glasgow
Belfast
20:00
Manchester
Fife
USA: AHL
01:00

FT Grand Rapids Griffins 1 1 2 4
Rockford IceHogs 1 0 0 1
01:00

FT Syracuse Crunch 1 0 0 1
Springfield Thunderbirds 1 0 3 4
01:00

FT Utica Comets 1 3 2 6
Hartford Wolf Pack 2 1 0 3
01:05

FT Lehigh Valley Phantoms 0 2 2 4
Binghamton 0 0 1 1
01:05

FT Providence Bruins 0 0 1 1
Bridgeport Sound Tigers 1 1 0 2
01:05

AP Rochester Americans 1 1 1 0 0 3
Cleveland Monsters 0 3 0 0 1 4
02:00

FT Iowa Wild 0 1 0 1
San Jose Barracuda 0 0 3 3
02:00

AP Texas Stars 2 1 0 0 2 4
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 1 1 1 0 1 3
04:00

FT Bakersfield Condors 0 1 1 2
Colorado Eagles 3 1 2 6
04:00

FT Ontario Reign 3 1 1 5
Stockton Heat 0 1 0 1
04:00

FT San Diego Gulls 0 2 2 4
Tucson Roadrunners 0 1 0 1
21:00
Manitoba Moose
Laval Rocket
00:00
Charlotte Checkers
Toronto Marlies
01:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
Providence Bruins
01:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
Belleville Senators
01:00
Hershey Bears
Hartford Wolf Pack
01:00
Iowa Wild
2.67
3.75
2.33
San Jose Barracuda
01:00
Utica Comets
Cleveland Monsters
01:05
Binghamton
Syracuse Crunch
01:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Rochester Americans
USA: ECHL
01:00

FT Kalamazoo Wings 2 2 1 5
Wheeling Nailers 2 1 1 4
01:00

FT Reading Royals 1 1 2 4
Adirondack Thunder 0 1 1 2
01:05

FT Greenville Swamp Rabbits 1 2 1 4
Norfolk Admirals 1 0 2 3
01:05

FT South Carolina Stingrays 2 1 1 4
Jacksonville IceMen 0 0 1 1
01:15

AOT Brampton Beast 2 2 2 1 7
Maine Mariners 3 1 2 0 6
01:35

AOT Atlanta Gladiators 1 1 2 1 5
Orlando Solar Bears 0 3 1 0 4
01:35

FT Cincinnati Cyclones 0 0 1 1
Fort Wayne Komets 2 2 0 4
01:35

FT Indy Fuel 1 2 0 3
Rapid City Rush 2 1 2 5
03:10

AOT Idaho 0 1 0 1 2
Tulsa Oilers 0 1 0 0 1
03:10

FT Utah Grizzlies 1 2 1 4
Wichita Thunder 1 0 0 1
00:05
Indy Fuel
Wheeling Nailers
00:05
South Carolina Stingrays
Atlanta Gladiators
01:00
Adirondack Thunder
Worcester Railers
01:00
Jacksonville IceMen
Orlando Solar Bears
01:00
Kalamazoo Wings
Florida Everblades
01:05
Greenville Swamp Rabbits
Norfolk Admirals
01:15
Brampton Beast
Maine Mariners
01:35
Cincinnati Cyclones
Rapid City Rush
01:35
Fort Wayne Komets
Toledo Walleye
USA: FHL
01:00

FT Danbury Hat Tricks 1 1 0 2
Elmira Enforcers 4 1 0 5
01:30

FT Watertown Wolves 0 1 2 3
Columbus River Dragons 1 4 2 7
01:35

FT Battle Creek 0 1 1 2
Port Huron Prowlers 2 5 0 7
01:35

FT Carolina Thunderbirds 2 0 1 3
Delaware Thunder 2 0 0 2
01:35

FT Mentor Ice Breakers 2 0 0 2
Danville Dashers 1 1 2 4
00:05
Carolina Thunderbirds
Delaware Thunder
00:30
Mentor Ice Breakers
Danville Dashers
01:00
Danbury Hat Tricks
Elmira Enforcers
01:30
Watertown Wolves
Columbus River Dragons
USA: SPHL
01:00

FT Fayetteville Marksmen 3 4 2 9
Macon Mayhem 0 2 0 2
01:35

FT Knoxville Ice Bears 1 3 0 4
Roanoke Dawgs 0 1 0 1
02:00

AOT Huntsville Havoc 1 0 1 1 3
Birmingham Bulls 0 1 1 0 2
02:15

FT Evansville Thunderbolts 3 2 2 7
Quad City Storm 1 0 3 4
02:15

FT Peoria Rivermen 2 0 0 2
Pensacola Ice Flyers 0 3 1 4
00:00
Fayetteville Marksmen
Knoxville Ice Bears
01:05
Roanoke Dawgs
Macon Mayhem
USA: USHL
01:05

AP Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 1 0 0 2 3
Cedar Rapids 0 1 1 0 1 2
01:05

FT USA U18 0 2 1 3
Lincoln Stars 2 3 1 6
01:05

FT Youngstown Phantoms 1 0 0 1
Tri-City Storm 1 2 1 4
02:05

AOT Chicago Steel 2 1 1 1 5
Omaha Lancers 2 1 1 0 4
02:05
PP Dubuque Fighting Saints
Waterloo Black Hawks
02:05

FT Fargo Force 0 1 3 4
Des Moines Buccaneers 0 0 0 0
02:05

FT Green Bay Gamblers 0 1 4 5
Madison Capitols 3 1 0 4
02:05

FT Sioux Falls Stampede 0 1 0 1
Sioux-City 1 2 1 4
01:05
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Cedar Rapids
01:05
USA U18
Lincoln Stars
01:05
Youngstown Phantoms
Tri-City Storm


Hockey fixtures

USA: NHL
19.01.2020 01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
1.91
4.07
3.34
New Jersey Devils
19.01.2020 01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Florida Panthers
19.01.2020 01:00
Montreal Canadiens
2.73
3.93
2.22
Vegas Golden Knights
19.01.2020 01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
1.96
4.07
3.19
Los Angeles Kings
19.01.2020 01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
1.74
4.63
3.59
Chicago Blackhawks
19.01.2020 02:00
Nashville Predators
Buffalo Sabres
19.01.2020 03:00
Minnesota Wild
Dallas Stars
19.01.2020 04:00
Vancouver Canucks
San Jose Sharks
19.01.2020 18:30
Pittsburgh Penguins
Boston Bruins
19.01.2020 23:00
Carolina Hurricanes
New York Islanders
20.01.2020 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks
Winnipeg Jets
20.01.2020 01:00
New York Rangers
Columbus Blue Jackets
20.01.2020 21:00
Colorado Avalanche
Detroit Red Wings
World: Friendly International
Europe: Bene League
19.01.2020 20:00
Tilburg Trappers B
Mechelen
19.01.2020 20:30
Antwerp
Zoetermeer
Germany: DEL
19.01.2020 16:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
19.01.2020 16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Krefeld Pinguine
19.01.2020 16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Eisbären Berlin
19.01.2020 17:00
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Kölner Haie
Germany: DEL
19.01.2020 19:00
EHC München
Iserlohn Roosters
Germany: DEL
19.01.2020 14:00
Adler Mannheim
Augsburger Panther
19.01.2020 14:00
Grizzly Wolfsburg
Bremerhaven
Germany: DEL2
19.01.2020 16:00
Bad Nauheim
Tölzer Löwen
19.01.2020 16:00
Dresdner EisLöwen
Frankfurt Löwen
Germany: DEL2
19.01.2020 17:00
Bayreuth
ESV Kaufbeuren
19.01.2020 17:00
Heilbronner Falken
Bietigheim/Bissingen
19.01.2020 17:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Crimmitschau
19.01.2020 18:30
Kassel Huskies
EHC Freiburg
19.01.2020 18:30
Ravensburg
Landshut
Germany: Oberliga North
19.01.2020 15:00
Tilburg Trappers
Halle
19.01.2020 16:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
EC Hannover
19.01.2020 18:00
Hannover Scorpions
Füchse Duisburg
19.01.2020 18:00
Leipzig
Krefelder EV
19.01.2020 18:30
Herner
Essen
19.01.2020 19:00
Rostock
Erfurt
Germany: Oberliga South - Relegation
19.01.2020 18:30
Passau
Sonthofen
Germany: Oberliga South - Relegation
19.01.2020 17:15
EHC Waldkraiburg
Höchstadter EC
19.01.2020 18:00
Miesbach
Klostersee
Germany: Oberliga South - Relegation
19.01.2020 17:00
Landsberg
Erding
Germany: Oberliga South - Winners Stage
19.01.2020 17:00
Starbulls Rosenheim
Füssen
Germany: Oberliga South - Winners Stage
19.01.2020 18:00
Lindau
Selber
19.01.2020 18:00
Peiting
Deggendorfer
19.01.2020 18:00
Riessersee
Memmingen
19.01.2020 18:00
Weiden
Regensburg
Russia: MHL
19.01.2020 12:00
Almaz
Russkie Vityazi
Russia: MHL
19.01.2020 11:00
Chaika
Tolpar
19.01.2020 11:00
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-Varyagi
19.01.2020 11:00
Dyn. Moscow
HC Riga
19.01.2020 11:00
Irbis
Avto
19.01.2020 11:00
Loko
Kapitan
19.01.2020 11:00
MHC Spartak
3.40
3.61
1.79
Krasnaya Armiya
19.01.2020 11:00
SKA-1946
ORG Juniors
Russia: MHL
19.01.2020 07:00
Sibirskie Snaipery
1.46
4.82
4.20
Altay
19.01.2020 08:00
Omskie Yastreby
Stalnye Lisy
19.01.2020 09:00
Mamonty Yugry
Sarmaty
19.01.2020 09:00
Tyumensky Legion
Belye Medvedi
Russia: NMHL
20.01.2020 15:00
Kristall BDK
Metallurg Cherepovets
Russia: NMHL
19.01.2020 10:00
Kristall BDK
Metallurg Cherepovets
Russia: NMHL
19.01.2020 15:00
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Lipetsk
Russia: VHL
20.01.2020 16:00
Lada
HC Rostov
20.01.2020 16:30
Torpedo Gorky
Ryazan
20.01.2020 17:00
Zvezda Moscow
Khimik
Russia: VHL
19.01.2020 11:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1.35
4.79
5.49
Izhevsk
Russia: VHL
20.01.2020 12:00
Yermak Angarsk
Gornyak Uchaly
20.01.2020 12:30
Beijing
Dynamo Tver
20.01.2020 12:30
KRS ORG
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
20.01.2020 13:00
Krasnoyarsk
Kurhan
20.01.2020 13:30
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Almetyevsk
20.01.2020 14:00
Nomad Nur-Sultan
Toros Neftekamsk
Russia: VHL-B
19.01.2020 11:00
Chelny
Kristall Saratov
19.01.2020 11:00
Dyn. Altay
Cheboksary
19.01.2020 11:00
Junior Kurgan
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
USA: AHL
19.01.2020 01:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
Providence Bruins
19.01.2020 01:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
Belleville Senators
19.01.2020 01:00
Hershey Bears
Hartford Wolf Pack
19.01.2020 01:00
Iowa Wild
2.67
3.75
2.33
San Jose Barracuda
19.01.2020 01:00
Utica Comets
Cleveland Monsters
19.01.2020 01:05
Binghamton
Syracuse Crunch
19.01.2020 01:05
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Rochester Americans
USA: ECHL
19.01.2020 01:00
Adirondack Thunder
Worcester Railers
19.01.2020 01:00
Jacksonville IceMen
Orlando Solar Bears
19.01.2020 01:00
Kalamazoo Wings
Florida Everblades
19.01.2020 01:05
Greenville Swamp Rabbits
Norfolk Admirals
19.01.2020 01:15
Brampton Beast
Maine Mariners
19.01.2020 01:35
Cincinnati Cyclones
Rapid City Rush
19.01.2020 01:35
Fort Wayne Komets
Toledo Walleye
19.01.2020 02:05
Kansas City
Allen Americans
USA: FHL
19.01.2020 01:00
Danbury Hat Tricks
Elmira Enforcers
19.01.2020 01:30
Watertown Wolves
Columbus River Dragons
19.01.2020 02:00
Port Huron Prowlers
Battle Creek
20.01.2020 20:00
Mentor Ice Breakers
Battle Creek
USA: SPHL
19.01.2020 01:05
Roanoke Dawgs
Macon Mayhem
19.01.2020 02:00
Huntsville Havoc
Birmingham Bulls
19.01.2020 02:15
Evansville Thunderbolts
Quad City Storm
19.01.2020 21:05
Roanoke Dawgs
Macon Mayhem
19.01.2020 22:05
Peoria Rivermen
Pensacola Ice Flyers
20.01.2020 20:00
Birmingham Bulls
Knoxville Ice Bears
USA: USHL
19.01.2020 01:05
Muskegon Lumberjacks
Cedar Rapids
19.01.2020 01:05
USA U18
Lincoln Stars
19.01.2020 01:05
Youngstown Phantoms
Tri-City Storm
19.01.2020 02:05
Chicago Steel
Omaha Lancers
19.01.2020 02:05
Dubuque Fighting Saints
Waterloo Black Hawks
19.01.2020 02:05
Fargo Force
Des Moines Buccaneers
19.01.2020 02:05
Green Bay Gamblers
Madison Capitols
19.01.2020 02:05
Sioux Falls Stampede
Sioux-City

Latest Hockey live scores. Results of the world championship 2019, NHL Playoffs 2019, German DEL 2018/19, european cup and worldwide leagues.