Livescore Hockey

USA: NHL
00:00

FT Philadelphia Flyers 1 4 1 6
Vegas Golden Knights 0 0 2 2
00:00

AOT Toronto Maple Leafs 2 1 0 0 3
Columbus Blue Jackets 2 0 1 1 4
01:00

FT St. Louis Blues 1 2 0 3
Colorado Avalanche 1 0 0 1
01:30

FT Dallas Stars 1 1 0 2
Ottawa Senators 0 0 1 1
00:00
Boston Bruins
Toronto Maple Leafs
00:00
Buffalo Sabres
2.33
4.09
2.52
San Jose Sharks
00:00
Florida Panthers
1.65
4.38
3.91
Pittsburgh Penguins
00:00
New York Rangers
2.48
3.97
2.41
Arizona Coyotes
00:30
Detroit Red Wings
2.69
3.95
2.25
Vancouver Canucks
01:00
Minnesota Wild
2.20
4.07
2.71
Edmonton Oilers
01:00
Nashville Predators
1.86
4.19
3.41
Anaheim Ducks
01:00
Winnipeg Jets
2.03
4.21
2.94
Los Angeles Kings
01:30
Chicago Blackhawks
2.65
4.14
2.22
Vegas Golden Knights
Asia: Asia League
06:00

FT Nikko Ice Bucks 1 0 1 2
Anyang 2 2 1 5
07:00

FT Oji Eagles 2 1 3 6
Daemyung 2 1 0 3
Austria: EBEL
18:15

FT Liwest Linz 0 5 0 5
Graz 99ers 0 0 0 0
Canada: QMJHL
00:00
Val-d'Or Foreurs
Gatineau Olympiques
Czech Republic: Extraliga
16:30

FT Kladno 2 0 0 2
Kometa Brno 0 2 1 3
17:00

AP Mountfield HK 0 0 0 0 1 1
Trinec 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic: O Pohar Dhl
16:00

FT Kometa Brno U20 3 1 2 6
Olomouc U20 1 1 3 5
Denmark: Metal Ligaen
18:00

FT Aalborg 0 2 2 4
Herning Blue Fox 0 1 0 1
18:00

FT Esbjerg 0 0 1 1
Rungsted 0 2 0 2
18:00

AOT Herlev 2 1 0 1 4
Odense Bulldogs 0 2 1 0 3
18:00

FT Rodovre Mighty Bulls 0 1 0 1
Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 0 0 2
France: French Cup
18:15

AP Clermont-Ferrand 2 0 2 0 1 5
Bordeaux 1 1 2 0 0 4
18:45

FT Montpellier 1 0 0 1
Anglet 0 1 2 3
19:00

FT Brest 0 0 0 0
Angers 2 3 3 8
19:00

FT Chamonix Mont-Blanc 1 0 0 1
Grenoble 1 2 1 4
19:15

FT Epinal 0 0 0 0
Mulhouse 2 1 0 3
19:30

FT Evry 0 4 0 4
Dunkerque Corsaires 2 1 0 3
19:30

FT Gap 1 4 0 5
Briancon 1 0 1 2
19:30

FT Nantes 1 0 0 1
Caen 1 1 0 2
Germany: DEL2
18:30

FT Landshut 2 3 2 7
Lausitzer Füchse 0 0 1 1
Hungary: Hungarian Cup
17:00

FT DAB 1 0 0 1
Ujpest 2 2 1 5
17:00

FT Hokiklub Budapest 0 1 0 1
DEAC 3 3 2 8
17:30

FT Fehervari Titanok 1 1 2 4
Vasas 1 0 0 1
Kazakhstan: Championship
14:00

AP Gornyak Rudny 0 0 0 0 2 1
Beibarys Atyrau 0 0 0 0 0 0
14:00

AOT Kulager 1 0 1 0 2
Altay Torpedo 1 1 0 1 3
14:00

FT Temirtau 3 1 1 5
Pavlodar 1 1 0 2
Latvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga
17:00

FT Riga Prizma 1 1 3 5
HS Riga 3 0 1 4
Norway: Get-Ligaen
18:00

AOT Manglerud 0 0 2 1 3
Storhamar 0 1 1 0 2
Poland: Polish Hockey League
17:00

FT Unia Oswiecim 0 3 0 3
Gdansk 1 2 1 4
17:00

FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 4 1 5
Torun 1 0 0 1
18:00

FT Janow 0 1 0 1
Jastrzebie 4 1 1 6
19:00

FT Tychy 0 1 1 2
Katowice 0 0 1 1
Romania: Campionatul National
16:30

FT Gyergyoi 1 4 1 6
Sapientia U23 1 0 0 1
Russia: KHL
13:30

FT Sibir Novosibirsk 0 3 1 4
Podolsk 0 1 0 1
15:00

AP Salavat Ufa 0 0 1 0 1 1
Avangard Omsk 1 0 0 0 3 2
16:30

FT Jokerit 1 0 1 2
Sp. Moscow 0 1 2 3
17:10

AP Din. Minsk 0 1 0 0 2 1
Barys Nur-Sultan 0 1 0 0 3 2
17:30

AP SKA St. Petersburg 0 1 1 0 0 2
Niznekamsk 1 0 1 0 1 3
Russia: MHL
13:30

FT Altay 0 0 4 4
Irbis 1 3 1 5
14:00

FT Snezhnye Barsy 0 1 1 2
Chaika 1 2 0 3
Russia: NMHL
15:00

FT Kristall BDK 0 2 1 3
Belgorod 0 0 1 1
Russia: VHL
12:30

FT Beijing 1 0 0 1
Yermak Angarsk 1 1 1 3
12:30

FT KRS ORG 0 1 0 1
Krasnoyarsk 0 2 1 3
14:30

FT Gornyak Uchaly 1 1 2 4
Kurhan 1 1 0 2
15:00

AOT Perm 0 0 1 1 2
Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 1 0 0 1
15:00

FT Toros Neftekamsk 1 2 0 3
Karaganda 0 0 0 0
16:00

FT CSK VVS 1 0 1 2
Dynamo Tver 0 1 0 1
16:00

FT Izhevsk 0 0 1 1
Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 1 2 3
16:00

FT Lada 1 0 2 3
SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 2 1 4
16:30

AOT Almetyevsk 0 0 1 1 2
Nomad Nur-Sultan 1 0 0 0 1
16:30

AP Torpedo Gorky 0 0 1 0 2 2
Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 0 0 0 1 1
17:00

AP Penza 1 0 0 0 2 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1 1
Russia: VHL-B
13:00

AP Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 0 0 0 2 3
Junior Kurgan 0 1 1 0 0 2
16:30

AP Cheboksary 0 3 1 0 2 4
Dyn. Altay 0 1 3 0 3 5
Slovakia: 1. Liga
16:30

FT Slovakia U18 1 1 0 2
Trnava 3 0 2 5
Slovakia: Tipsport Liga
16:30

AOT Kosice 1 0 1 0 2
Nove Zamky 1 1 0 1 3
17:00

FT Detva 1 0 0 1
Ban. Bystrica 2 1 2 5
17:00

FT DVTK 1 3 0 4
MAC Ujbuda 1 0 0 1
17:00

FT Nitra 1 3 2 6
Michalovce 0 1 1 2
17:00

FT Poprad 0 1 2 3
Zvolen 1 1 2 4
17:30

AP Slovan Bratislava 0 1 1 0 3 3
Liptovsky Mikulas 2 0 0 0 2 2
Slovenia: Hokejska Liga
18:00

FT Hidria Jesenice 0 0 0 0
HK Olimpija 2 4 2 8
Sweden: SHL
18:00

FT Skellefteå 0 1 1 2
Luleå 1 1 1 3
Sweden: Superelit U20
18:00

FT Vasteras U20 1 0 0 1
Brynäs U20 1 1 0 2
Switzerland: National League
18:45

FT Ambri-Piotta 1 0 1 2
Bern 3 0 2 5
18:45

FT Fribourg 0 0 0 0
Langnau Tigers 0 0 1 1
18:45

FT Lausanne 1 0 1 2
Zug 0 0 1 1
18:45

FT Rapperswil 0 1 4 5
Biel 2 1 0 3
18:45

FT Zürich 0 2 0 2
Servette 0 0 0 0
Switzerland: Swiss League
18:45

FT Visp 0 0 0 0
EHC Kloten 2 2 0 4
19:00

FT Langenthal 2 2 1 5
Academy Zug 0 0 0 0
19:00

FT Thurgau 0 3 0 3
Sierre-Anniviers 0 1 0 1
19:00

FT Ticino Rockets 1 1 0 2
Olten 3 0 0 3
19:00

FT Winterthur 1 1 1 3
GCK Lions 0 1 0 1
USA: AHL
00:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
2.47
3.90
2.23
Providence Bruins
USA: ECHL
01:05
Tulsa Oilers
Kansas City


Hockey fixtures

USA: NHL
22.10.2019 00:00
Boston Bruins
Toronto Maple Leafs
22.10.2019 00:00
Buffalo Sabres
2.33
4.09
2.52
San Jose Sharks
22.10.2019 00:00
Florida Panthers
1.65
4.38
3.91
Pittsburgh Penguins
22.10.2019 00:00
New York Rangers
2.48
3.97
2.41
Arizona Coyotes
22.10.2019 00:30
Detroit Red Wings
2.69
3.95
2.25
Vancouver Canucks
24.10.2019 01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Pittsburgh Penguins
24.10.2019 00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Carolina Hurricanes
24.10.2019 00:00
Montreal Canadiens
San Jose Sharks
24.10.2019 00:00
New York Islanders
Arizona Coyotes
24.10.2019 00:00
New York Rangers
Buffalo Sabres
25.10.2019 01:00
Nashville Predators
Minnesota Wild
25.10.2019 01:00
St. Louis Blues
Los Angeles Kings
Europe: Alps Hockey League
24.10.2019 18:00
Acroni Jesenice
Cortina
24.10.2019 18:00
Liwest Linz II
2.13
4.18
2.56
Gherdeina
24.10.2019 18:15
Salzburg 2
1.55
4.92
3.99
Lustenau
24.10.2019 18:30
Feldkirch
Kitzbühel
24.10.2019 18:30
Klagenfurt II
Vipiteno
24.10.2019 19:00
Val Pusteria
HK Olimpija
25.10.2019 19:30
Fassa
2.20
4.06
2.71
Vienna Capitals II
Germany: DEL
24.10.2019 18:30
Iserlohn Roosters
2.03
4.29
2.75
Krefeld Pinguine
25.10.2019 17:00
Grizzly Wolfsburg
1.75
4.33
3.48
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
25.10.2019 18:30
Adler Mannheim
Straubing Tigers
25.10.2019 18:30
Augsburger Panther
1.65
4.38
3.91
Schwenninger Wild Wings
25.10.2019 18:30
Bremerhaven
2.19
4.05
2.59
Düsseldorfer EG
25.10.2019 18:30
ERC Ingolstadt
2.08
4.15
2.71
Eisbären Berlin
25.10.2019 18:30
EHC München
1.50
4.68
4.82
Kölner Haie
Germany: DEL2
25.10.2019 18:30
Frankfurt Löwen
Kassel Huskies
25.10.2019 18:30
EHC Freiburg
Lausitzer Füchse
25.10.2019 18:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
Ravensburg
25.10.2019 18:30
Landshut
Dresdner EisLöwen
25.10.2019 18:30
Tölzer Löwen
Bayreuth
25.10.2019 19:00
Bietigheim/Bissingen
Bad Nauheim
25.10.2019 19:00
Crimmitschau
Heilbronner Falken
Germany: Oberliga North
25.10.2019 18:30
Füchse Duisburg
EC Hannover
25.10.2019 19:00
Crocodiles Hamburg
Erfurt
25.10.2019 19:00
Essen
Krefelder EV
25.10.2019 19:00
Halle
Hannover Scorpions
25.10.2019 19:00
Herner
Rostock
25.10.2019 19:00
Leipzig
Tilburg Trappers
Germany: Oberliga South
25.10.2019 18:30
Füssen
Deggendorfer
25.10.2019 18:30
Lindau
Selber
25.10.2019 18:30
Peiting
Riessersee
25.10.2019 18:30
Starbulls Rosenheim
Sonthofen
25.10.2019 19:00
Höchstadter EC
Regensburg
25.10.2019 19:00
Weiden
Memmingen
Russia: KHL
24.10.2019 15:00
Salavat Ufa
Podolsk
24.10.2019 17:00
Cherepovets
Niznekamsk
24.10.2019 17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Sp. Moscow
24.10.2019 17:30
CSKA Moscow
2.09
3.48
2.75
Jokerit
24.10.2019 17:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Barys Nur-Sultan
25.10.2019 10:30
Vladivostok
Sochi
25.10.2019 15:00
Yekaterinburg
2.42
3.80
2.21
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
25.10.2019 17:30
Avangard Omsk
Kunlun
25.10.2019 17:30
Din. Minsk
3.65
4.00
1.65
Dinamo Riga
Russia: MHL
24.10.2019 09:00
Tolpar
Sputnik Almetievsk
Russia: MHL
24.10.2019 13:00
Stalnye Lisy
Mamonty Yugry
24.10.2019 14:30
Avto
Reaktor
Russia: MHL
25.10.2019 17:00
Krylya Sovetov
Loko
25.10.2019 17:00
ORG Juniors
2.51
4.00
2.22
MHC Spartak
Russia: MHL
25.10.2019 12:30
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Omskie Yastreby
25.10.2019 12:30
Sibirskie Snaipery
Tyumensky Legion
25.10.2019 13:00
Stalnye Lisy
Mamonty Yugry
25.10.2019 13:00
Tolpar
Sputnik Almetievsk
Russia: NMHL
25.10.2019 17:00
GUOR Kareliya
Bryansk
25.10.2019 17:00
MHK Ryazan
Polot
25.10.2019 17:00
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Metallurg Cherepovets
Russia: NMHL
24.10.2019 17:00
Dizelist
Belgorod
24.10.2019 17:00
GUOR Kareliya
Bryansk
25.10.2019 11:00
Dinamo Junior
Lipetsk
Russia: NMHL
25.10.2019 16:30
Tverichi
Loko Junior
Russia: NMHL
24.10.2019 11:00
Dinamo Junior
Lipetsk
Russia: NMHL
24.10.2019 15:00
Kristall BDK
Rossosh
Russia: NMHL
24.10.2019 15:30
Progress Glazov
Olympia
Russia: VHL
24.10.2019 11:30
Tseng Tou
Yermak Angarsk
24.10.2019 12:30
Beijing
Krasnoyarsk
Russia: VHL
24.10.2019 16:00
CSK VVS
SKA Neva St. Petersburg
24.10.2019 16:00
Lada
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Russia: VHL
24.10.2019 15:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Russia: VHL
24.10.2019 14:30
Orsk
Kurhan
Switzerland: National League
25.10.2019 18:45
Biel
Bern
25.10.2019 18:45
Davos
Fribourg
25.10.2019 18:45
Lausanne
Zürich
25.10.2019 18:45
Servette
Ambri-Piotta
Switzerland: Swiss League
25.10.2019 18:45
Academy Zug
Ajoie
25.10.2019 18:45
EHC Kloten
Langenthal
25.10.2019 18:45
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ticino Rockets
25.10.2019 19:00
GCK Lions
Olten
25.10.2019 19:00
Sierre-Anniviers
Visp
25.10.2019 19:00
Thurgau
Winterthur
USA: AHL
22.10.2019 00:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
2.47
3.90
2.23
Providence Bruins
24.10.2019 02:30
Bakersfield Condors
Ontario Reign
25.10.2019 00:00
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
Springfield Thunderbirds
25.10.2019 00:00
Charlotte Checkers
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
25.10.2019 00:00
Cleveland Monsters
Rockford IceHogs
25.10.2019 00:00
Grand Rapids Griffins
Manitoba Moose
25.10.2019 00:00
Utica Comets
Binghamton
25.10.2019 00:05
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton
San Antonio Rampage
25.10.2019 00:15
Hartford Wolf Pack
Laval Rocket
USA: ECHL
25.10.2019 00:00
Adirondack Thunder
Worcester Railers
25.10.2019 00:05
Greenville Swamp Rabbits
Atlanta Gladiators
25.10.2019 00:05
Wheeling Nailers
Tulsa Oilers
25.10.2019 00:15
Maine Mariners
Newfoundland
25.10.2019 00:35
Indy Fuel
Cincinnati Cyclones
25.10.2019 00:35
Norfolk Admirals
South Carolina Stingrays
USA: FHL
25.10.2019 00:00
Danbury Hat Tricks
Port Huron Prowlers
25.10.2019 00:05
Delaware Thunder
Columbus River Dragons
25.10.2019 00:05
Elmira Enforcers
Carolina Thunderbirds
25.10.2019 00:30
Watertown Wolves
Mentor Ice Breakers
25.10.2019 00:35
Battle Creek
Danville Dashers
USA: SPHL
25.10.2019 00:30
Macon Mayhem
Roanoke Dawgs
25.10.2019 00:35
Knoxville Ice Bears
Fayetteville Marksmen
USA: USHL
25.10.2019 00:05
USA U18
Youngstown Phantoms

Latest Hockey live scores. Results of the world championship 2019, NHL Playoffs 2019, German DEL 2018/19, european cup and worldwide leagues.