Livescore Soccer

Prochains Matchs

Italie - Serie A
Classement >
25.10.2019

19:45
Hellas Verona
155225175
US Sassuolo Calcio
26.10.2019
14:00 US Lecce
850430-335
Juventus Turin
17:00 Inter Milan
-3604301000
Parma
19:45 Genoa
-109280260
Brescia Calcio
27.10.2019
12:30 Bologna - UC Sampdoria
15:00 Turin - Cagliari Calcio
15:00 Spal 2013 - SSC Napoli
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo - Udinese Calcio
18:00 AS Roma - AC Milan
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - SS Lazio Roma
Italie - Serie C - Group A
Classement >
23.10.2019

14:00
Olbia - Albinoleffe

17:30
AS Giana Erminio - Pergolettese

17:30
Carrarese Calcio - Como

17:30
US Pontedera - Pro Patria

17:30
AC Renate - Novara Calcio

17:30
Lecco - Juventus U23

19:45
Monza Brianza - Gozzano

19:45
Pro Vercelli 1892 - US Arezzo

19:45
Robur Siena - Pianese

19:45
Alessandria Calcio - US Pistoiese 1921
26.10.2019
19:45 Monza Brianza - AC Renate
27.10.2019
15:00 US Arezzo - AS Giana Erminio
15:00 Robur Siena - Pro Vercelli 1892
15:00 Pro Patria - Carrarese Calcio
15:00 Gozzano - US Pontedera
15:00 Pianese - Olbia
17:30 Novara Calcio - US Pistoiese 1921
17:30 Albinoleffe - Alessandria Calcio
17:30 Como - Lecco
17:30 Juventus U23 - Pergolettese
Italie - Serie C - Group B
Classement >
23.10.2019

17:30
Cesena - Südtirol

17:30
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Ravenna Calcio

17:30
AS Gubbio 1910 - Imolese

19:45
Reggiana 1919 - Rimini

19:45
ArzignanoChiampo - Vicenza Calcio

19:45
Feralpisalo - Piacenza Calcio

19:45
Padova Calcio - Sambenedettese
24.10.2019

19:45
Carpi FC 1909 - Modena

19:45
Fano Calcio - Vis Pesaro

19:45
Fermana - US Triestina Calcio
26.10.2019
19:45 Piacenza Calcio - Padova Calcio
27.10.2019
15:00 Sambenedettese - Vicenza Calcio
15:00 Südtirol - Virtus Vecomp Verona
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Cesena
17:30 Modena - Reggiana 1919
17:30 ArzignanoChiampo - Feralpisalo
17:30 Rimini - Fermana
17:30 Vis Pesaro - AS Gubbio 1910
Italie - Serie C - Group C
Classement >
23.10.2019

14:00
Virtus Francavilla - Teramo Calcio

17:30
Ternana Calcio - AS Avellino 1912

17:30
SS Rende - ASD Sicula Leonzio

17:30
Potenza - Pro Cavese

17:30
Paganese Calcio 1926 - Vibonese

19:45
AS Bari - US Catanzaro

19:45
Calcio Catania - Bisceglie

19:45
Reggina - Picerno

19:45
FC Rieti - Viterbese

19:45
US Casertana 1908 - SS Monopoli 1966
27.10.2019
15:00 AS Avellino 1912 - Reggina
15:00 Viterbese - ASD Sicula Leonzio
15:00 Pro Cavese - FC Rieti
15:00 Picerno - Paganese Calcio 1926
15:00 Calcio Catania - AS Bari
17:30 Teramo Calcio - US Casertana 1908
17:30 Vibonese - Ternana Calcio
17:30 Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla
17:30 US Catanzaro - SS Rende
17:30 SS Monopoli 1966 - Potenza
Italie - Serie B
Classement >
25.10.2019

20:00
Ascoli Calcio
104205290
Virtus Entella
26.10.2019
14:00 Pescara Calcio
245215114
Benevento Calcio
14:00 Trapani Calcio
230210123
Empoli
14:00 Pordenone
148200195
AS Cittadella
14:00 Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
148190205
Perugia
14:00 Cosenza
163195180
AC Chievo Verona
14:00 Crotone
-162245480
Venezia
14:00 Spezia Calcio
-125225370
SS Juve Stabia
17:00 AS Livorno
133195225
AC Pisa 1909
27.10.2019
21:00 US Cremonese - Frosinone