Hockey en direct

Monde: Club Friendly
09:00

AP Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 1 0 0 1 2
Altay 0 0 1 0 0 1
10:00

FT Reaktor 2 1 1 4
Sputnik Almetievsk 0 2 0 2
10:00

FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 1 1 3
Janow 0 2 0 2
11:00

AP Loko Junior 0 0 2 0 1 3
Belgorod 0 0 2 0 0 2
11:00

AOT Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 2 1 0 3
Kunlun 1 2 0 1 4
13:00

AOT Avangard Omsk 1 0 0 0 1
Cherepovets 0 1 0 1 2
13:00

FT Krasnoyarsk 1 0 2 3
Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 2 2 5
13:00

FT Niznekamsk 1 2 3 6
CSK VVS 0 0 2 2
13:00

FT Podolsk 1 0 0 1
Dyn. Moscow 0 3 1 4
13:30

FT Yekaterinburg 3 1 2 6
Din. Minsk 0 0 0 0
14:00

FT Dizelist 1 0 0 1
Irbis 2 2 1 5
14:00

FT Nice 1 0 0 1
Michalovce 1 0 1 2
15:00

FT Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 2 2 6
Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0
15:00

FT Rossosh 2 2 0 4
Lipetsk 0 0 1 1
15:30

Annulé Fehervar AV19
Grenoble
15:30

FT Villach 0 0 0 0
Grenoble 2 4 2 8
16:00

FT Skalica 3 1 1 5
Hodonin 1 1 5 7
16:00

FT TPS Turku 2 0 1 3
Ilves 0 2 0 2
16:00

AOT Trinec 0 1 1 0 2
Olomouc 1 1 0 1 3
16:00

FT Usti nad Labem 1 3 3 7
Benatky 1 3 0 4
16:00

FT Zvolen 1 0 0 1
Vladivostok 2 2 0 4
16:30

FT Klatovy 0 0 1 1
Plzen 4 4 3 11
16:30
13
3. période Liberec 0 2 0 2
Amur Khabarovsk 0 0 1 1
16:30
Lukko
Växjö
16:30
20
3. période SaPKo 0 1 3 4
Jukurit 3 0 1 4
16:30
11
3. période Slavia Prague 2 0 0 2
Briancon 0 1 0 1
16:30
16
3. période Trebic 0 1 1 2
Prostejov 2 2 0 4
17:00

pause AZ Havirov 0 2 2
Dukla Trencin 1 2 3
17:00

pause Detva 1 2 3
Bratislava 2 0 2
17:00

pause Dvur Kralove 3 3 6
Jablonec 3 0 3
17:00

Annulé Frydek-Mistek
Prerov
17:00
20
2. période Karlovy Vary 5 2 7
Kladno 0 1 1
17:00

pause Kolin 1 2 3
Havlickuv Brod 1 2 3
17:00

pause Litomerice 2 0 2
Chomutov 1 1 2
17:00

pause Martin 1 1 2
Jastrzebie 0 3 3
17:00

pause Mostecti Lvi 2 0 2
Decin 0 6 6
17:00

pause Trutnov 1 1 2
Zdar nad Sazavou 1 2 3
17:00

pause Zlin 0 1 1
Kometa Brno 0 0 0
17:00

pause Znojmo 1 1 2
Vitkovice 2 5 7
17:15
15
2. période CSKA Moscow 1 1 2
Sp. Moscow 0 1 1
17:30
7
2. période Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 0 1
Bars Kazan 1 0 1
17:30
7
2. période Sochi 1 0 1
Nizhny Novgorod 0 1 1
17:30
Tabor
Pribram
17:30
3
2. période Valerenga 1 0 1
Sparta Sarpsborg 1 0 1
18:00

pause AIK 1 1
Södertälje 1 1
18:00
15
1. période Brynäs 1 1
Assat 1 1
18:00
19
1. période DVTK 0 0
Kosice 2 2
18:00

pause Frölunda 0 0
Leksands 0 0
18:00
Kristianstads
Tingsryds
18:00

pause Luleå 0 0
Skellefteå 1 1
18:00

pause Rögle 1 1
Linköping 0 0
18:00
18
1. période Vasteras 3 3
Storhamar 0 0
18:30
2
1. période Bayreuth 0 0
Sokolov 0 0
18:45
Lugano
3.25
4.62
1.68
Barys Nur-Sultan
Monde: Friendly International
Canada: QMJHL - Pre-Season
23:00
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Charlottetown Islanders
23:00
Halifax Mooseheads
Saint John Sea Dogs
23:00
Moncton Wildcats
Cape Breton Eagles
00:00
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Gatineau Olympiques
00:00
Shawinigan Cataractes
Chicoutimi Sagueneens
00:00
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Drummondville Voltigeurs
00:00
Val-d'Or Foreurs
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
00:00
Victoriaville Tigres
Rimouski Oceanic
Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup
08:00

FT Kulager 3 1 1 5
Temirtau 0 1 1 2
10:00

AP Beibarys Atyrau 0 1 1 0 1 2
Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 2 3
12:00

FT HC Astana 0 2 0 2
Gornyak Rudny 2 0 2 4
14:00

FT Almaty 2 3 2 7
Aktobe 0 2 2 4


Prochains matchs

Monde: Junior Club Monde Cup
23.08.2019 12:00
MODO U20
Davos U20
23.08.2019 17:00
Loko
AJHL
24.08.2019 13:00
Trinec U20
Red Bull
24.08.2019 18:00
NAHL
Karpat U20
Monde: Friendly International
23.08.2019 15:00
Finland U20
Sweden U20
23.08.2019 19:00
Russia U20
Czech Republic U20
24.08.2019 15:00
Czech Republic U20
Finland U20
24.08.2019 19:00
Sweden U20
Russia U20
L'Europe: Visegrad Cup
23.08.2019 17:00
Nitra
Ferencvaros
24.08.2019 17:00
MMKS Podhale
Detva

Hockey en direct - Résultats du championnat du monde 2019, NHL Playoffs 2018/2019, Europe et dans le monde.