Résultats de football de 10.05.2019

France - Ligue 1
Classement >

19:45
FT red cardAS Saint-Étienne
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HSC Montpellierred card
Dinde - Super Lig
Classement >

18:30
FT red cardAntalyaspor AS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bursaspor
Allemagne - Regionalliga Bayern
Classement >

18:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Greuther Fürth II
Allemagne - Regionalliga Nord
Classement >

18:00
FT SC Weiche-08
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfB Lübeck

18:30
FT red cardSV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfB Oldenburg
Allemagne - Regionalliga Nordost
Classement >

18:00
FT Hertha BSC II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lokomotive Leipzig
Allemagne - Regionalliga West
Classement >

18:00
FT 1. FC Köln II
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
SV Rödinghausen
Angleterre - League 2
Classement >

19:45
FT Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Forest Green Roversred card
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Classement >

19:00
FT Al Dhafra
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Al Fujairah

19:00
FT Bani Yas
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ittihad Kalba

19:00
FT red cardAl-Nasr SC Dubai
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Al Ahli [UAE]

19:00
FT red cardEmirates Club
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Al Jazira [UAE]
Armenia - Division 1

13:00
FT Artsakh
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Pyunik Yerevan FC

16:30
FT Banants Yerevan
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ararat Yerevan
Australie - Brisbane Premier League

11:45
FT red cardBayside
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Grange Thistle
Australie - NPL Queensland

10:00
FT Redlands United
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Eastern Suburbs
Australie - NPL South Super League

11:45
FT Adelaide Comets
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Adelaide City
Australie - Victorian Premier League

11:15
FT Bentleigh Greens
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Port Melbourne Sharks

11:30
FT Dandenong City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kingston City FC
Autriche - 2. Liga
Classement >

17:00
FT Pasching
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
WSG Wattens

18:10
FT Vorwärts Steyr
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
FAC Wien

18:10
FT Austria Vienna II
2 - 5
 (2 - 2)
Austria Lustenau

18:10
FT FC Liefering
2 - 5
 (1 - 2)
SC Wiener Neustadt

18:10
FT SV Horn
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Blau-Weiß Linz

18:10
FT KSV 1919
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wacker Innsbruck II
Autriche - 3. Liga

18:00
FT SV Grödig
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kufstein

18:00
FT Völkermarkt
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deutschlandsberger SC

18:00
FT SV Allerheiligen
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
WSC Hertha

18:00
FT SCR Altach II
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Pinzgau Saalfelden

18:00
FT Rapid Vienna II
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mattersburg II

18:00
FT Bruck Leitha
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Traiskirchen FCM

18:00
FT SC Gleisdorf
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kalsdorf

18:00
FT SV Seekirchen
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Schwaz

18:00
FT Wels
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lendorf

18:00
FT Parndorf
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II

18:00
FT Union Vöcklamarkt
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Grazer AK

18:00
FT Weiz
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz II

18:00
FT SKN St. Pölten II
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Wiener Sport-Clubred card

18:30
FT Mauerwerk
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
SV Schwechat

18:30
FT Mannsdorf
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Stadlaured card

18:30
FT ASK Ebreichsdorf
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SC Neusiedl am Seered card

18:30
FT Team Wiener Linien
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leobendorf
Belarus - Premier League
Classement >

15:30
FT Slavia
4 - 3
 (2 - 0)
FC Minsk
Belgique - Pro League
Classement >

19:30
FT Standard Lüttich
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
KAA Gent
Bolivie - Primera Division
Classement >

01:00
FT Bolivar
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Club Bamin Real Potosi
Brésil - Serie B
Classement >

23:15
FT Bragantino
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico GO

01:30
FT red cardVila Nova GO
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ponte Preta SP
Bulgarie - B PFG
Classement >

15:15
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Chili - Primera Division
Classement >

01:00
FT Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Huachipato
Chine - Super League
Classement >

12:35
FT Tianjin TEDA
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shanghai Shenhua
Croatie - 1. Hnl
Classement >

15:30
FT HNK Gorica
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NK Istra 1961red card

18:00
FT Hajduk Split
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Slaven Belupo
Croatie - 2. Hnl
Classement >

16:00
FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sloboda Varazdinred card

16:00
FT Radnik Sesvete
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hajduk Split 2

18:00
FT red cardMedimurje
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
Danemark - ALKA Superligaen
Classement >

18:00
FT Odense BK
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Esbjerg FB
Ecosse - Premier League
Classement >

19:45
FT Aberdeen FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Heart of Midlothian
Egypte - Premier League
Classement >

21:00
FT Misr Lel Makasa
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nogoom

21:00
FT El Gounah
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Al Mokawloon Al-Arab

21:00
FT El-Entag El-Harby
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ismaily SC

21:00
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Enppi Club

21:00
FT Al Masry Club
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Haras El Hodood
Espagne - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classement >

20:00
FT Granada CF
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Tenerife CD
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT red cardFC Kuressaare
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maardu
France - Ligue 2
Classement >

19:45
FT Stade Brestois 29
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Chamois Niort FC

19:45
FT Valenciennes
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Havre

19:45
FT AS Nancy Lorraine
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Metz

19:45
FT US Orleans 45
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Beziers

19:45
FT Clermont Foot
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
ES Troyes AC

19:45
FT Lorient
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sochaux

19:45
FT Red Star 93
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Paris FC 98

19:45
FT Gazelec Ajaccio
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
LB Chateauroux

19:45
FT Grenoble Foot
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AJ Auxerre

19:45
FT AC Ajaccio
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RC Lens
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Classement >

16:00
FT Lokomotivi
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi

18:00
FT Rustavi
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Saburtalo Tbilisi
Irlande - Division 1
Classement >

19:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Athlone Town AFC

19:45
FT Wexford Youths FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Drogheda United FC
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Limerick
Irlande - Airtricity League
Classement >

19:45
FT Derry City FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC

19:45
FT Cork City FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
University College Dublin

19:45
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dundalk FC
Islande - Premier
Classement >

19:00
FT FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
KA Akureyri

20:15
FT Stjarnan Gardabae
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HK Kopavogur

20:15
FT Breidablik Kopavogur
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Vikingur Reykjavik
Korea - K-League

11:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Seongnam FCred card
Malaysia - FA Cup

15:00
FT Penang
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Terengganu FA

15:00
FT Kedah
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
PKNS
Paraguay - Primera Division
Classement >

22:00
Postp. Deportivo Capiata - San Lorenzo

00:10
Postp. General Diaz - Nacional Asuncion
Pays de Galles - Premier League

19:45
FT Newtown
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bala Town
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
Classement >

17:30
FT NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
RKC Waalwijk

19:45
FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Almere City
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT red cardInti Gas Deportes
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
UTC De Cajamarca

02:00
FT AD Cantolao
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Universitario de Deportes
Pologne - Ekstraklasa
Classement >

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia 1929
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SAred card

19:30
FT Wisla Krakow SA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Korona Kielce SA
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Classement >

20:30
FT CD Aves
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Moreirense
Roumanie - Divizia A
Classement >

16:00
FT Botosani
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CS Voluntarired card

19:00
FT red cardDinamo Bucharest
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS GAZ Metan Medias
Roumanie - Liga II
Classement >

09:00
FT Arges Pitesti
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ripensia Timisoara
Russie - Premier League
Classement >

09:30
FT Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ural Yekaterinburg

12:00
FT Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rostov

14:30
FT FC Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal Tula

17:00
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Rubin Kazanred card
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

20:00
FT Al Rabeea
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Orubah

20:00
FT Al Jabalain
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Al Shoalah

20:00
FT Al Nahdha
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al-Washm

20:00
FT Hajer
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Taee

20:00
FT Najran
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Al Jeel
Serbie - Super Liga
Classement >

17:00
FT Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Crvena Zvezda
Slovénie - Prva Liga
Classement >

15:45
FT NK Domzale
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
ND Gorica

17:00
FT Rudar
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Aluminijred card
Suisse - Challenge League
Classement >

19:00
FT Servette Geneva
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Lausanne-Sport
Suède - Allsvenskan
Classement >

18:00
FT Hammarby IF
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
IK Sirius FK
Suède - Superettan
Classement >

18:00
FT Gais
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IK Frej
USA - USL Pro

00:00
FT Hartford
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Memphis

01:30
FT Austin Bold
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oklahoma City Energy
USA - Major League Soccer
Classement >

03:00
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Portland Timbers
Viêt Nam - V-League
Classement >

11:00
FT B. Binh Duong
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sai Gon FC
Équateur - Campeonato Serie A
Classement >

02:00
FT Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CSD Macara