Résultats de football de 28.06.2019

FIFA World Cup Women 2019
21:00 FT France W
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
USA W
UEFA Champions League Quali

20:45
FT red cardKF Feronikeli
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Santa Coloma
CAF - African Nations Cup

16:30
FT Tunisia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mali

19:00
FT Morocco
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ivory Coast

22:00
FT South Africa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Namibia
Australie - Brisbane Premier League

12:30
FT Brisbane Knights
2 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Grange Thistle
Australie - NPL Queensland

11:00
FT Redlands United
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Western Pride
Australie - NPL South Super League

11:30
FT South Adelaide FC
2 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Campbelltown City
Australie - Victorian Premier League

12:15
FT Bentleigh Greens
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Dandenong Thunder

12:30
FT Dandenong City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hume City
Belarus - Premier League
Classement >

17:45
FT Torpedo SKA
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
FC Neman Grodno

19:45
FT red cardTorpedo Zhodino
3 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Zvezda BGU Minsk
Copa America

21:00
FT Venezuela
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Argentine

01:20
AP Colombie
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chile*
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

18:30
FT Tammeka
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
JK Nomme Kalju
Finlande - Ykkonen
Classement >

17:30
FT TPS Turku
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
EIF
Indonesia - Super Liga
Classement >

08:30
FT Persipura Jayapura
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Semen
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT red cardFC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Steaua Bucuresti

10:00
FT PFC Slavia Sofia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Arda

11:30
FT U Craiova 1948 CS
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Viktoria Pilsen
12:00 FT FC Dynamo Kiev
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Polessya

12:00
FT FC Copenhagen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
BK Fremad Amager

14:00
FT Odense BK
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sonderjyske

15:30
FT Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
MFK Ruzomberok

16:00
FT Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Usti Nad Labem

16:00
FT CFR Cluj
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Mlada Boleslav

16:00
FT FC Wil 1900
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Lugano

16:00
FT FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
ACS MU Politehnica Iasi

17:00
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

17:00
FT Qarabag FK
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Ufa
17:00 FT Liteks Lovech
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dunav 2010

17:00
FT LASK Linz
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Slovan Liberec

17:00
FT Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Septemvri Sofia

17:30
FT Academica Clinceni
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sabayil

17:30
FT Schonberg
0 - 13
 (0 - 6)
Holstein Kiel

18:00
FT Wunstorf
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Hannover 96

18:00
FT Plauen
1 - 8
 (1 - 3)
Chemnitz FC

18:00
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pogon Szczecin
18:00 FT RSC Anderlecht
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
PFC Oleksandria

18:00
FT SC Neusiedl am See
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FAC Wien

18:00
FT FC Midtjylland
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Esbjerg FB

18:00
FT Kaposvari Rakoczi
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
NK Slaven Belupo

18:00
FT SC Gleisdorf
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz

18:00
FT SV Mattersburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Szombathelyi Haladas

18:00
FT NK Krsko
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Rotor Volgograd

18:00
FT Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Viktoria Köln

18:30
FT Offenbacher Kickers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30 FT Gifhorn
1 - 11
 (0 - 4)
Braunschweig

18:30
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Bayern Alzenau

18:30
FT Kirchanschöring
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RB Salzburg

18:30
FT Oythe
1 - 10
 (1 - 7)
VfL Osnabrück
18:30 FT SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
0 - 8
 (0 - 6)
RW Oberhausen

19:00
FT VfR Aalen
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Seligenporten

19:00
FT Union Sandersdorf
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Hallescher FC
19:00 FT Bad Erlach
0 - 11
 (0 - 3)
FK Austria Wien
19:00 FT Breitenrain
2 - 0
 ( - )
FC Thun II

19:00
FT SV Mettlach
4 - 1
 ( - )
Diefflen
19:00 FT Seligenporten
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfR Aalen
19:00 FT Sellingen
0 - 15
 (0 - 7)
FC Groningen

19:00
FT Leobendorf
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr

19:00
FT Sporting West Harelbeke
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
KV Kortrijk

19:00
FT ASC 09 Dortmund
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund II

19:00
FT Homburg
6 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Jagersburg

19:00
FT Nieuw-Buinen
1 - 13
 (0 - 8)
Emmen

19:30
FT Merelbeke
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
KAA Gent
19:30 FT Rot-Weiss Essen
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Oberneuland
19:30 FT CS Fola Esch
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Excelsior Virton
02:00 FT Independiente Medellin
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pachuca
02:00 FT Managua
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Santos de Guapiles
02:00 FT Club Universitario
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
CA Nacional Potosi
04:00 FT Los Angeles Blues
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Tijuana
Iraq - Super League

17:00
FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Bahri
Irlande - Division 1
Classement >

20:45
FT Limerick
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shelbourne Dublin FC

20:45
FT Galway FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Athlone Town AFC

20:45
FT Cabinteely FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wexford Youths FCred card

20:45
FT Drogheda United FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bray Wanderers AFC
Irlande - Airtricity League
Classement >

20:45
FT red cardCork City FC
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Derry City FC

20:45
FT Waterford United FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bohemians Dublin FC

20:45
FT University College Dublin
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC

21:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dundalk FC

21:00
FT Finn Harps FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sligo Rovers FC
Korea - K-League

12:30
FT Seongnam FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Singapore - S. League

14:15
FT DPMM FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Balestier Khalsa FC
Suède - Allsvenskan
Classement >

18:00
FT Örebro SK
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Helsingborgs IF
Suède - Div 1 Norra

19:00
FT Carlstad United
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Karlslunds
Suède - Div 1 Sodra

18:30
FT Assyriska IK
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
IFK Värnamo
USA - USL Pro

01:30
FT Loudoun
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atlanta United 2

01:35
FT Hartford Athletic
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Bethlehem
USA - Major League Soccer
Classement >

02:00
FT NY Red Bulls
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chicago Fire