Résultats de football de 05.11.2019

UEFA Champions League

18:55
FT Barcelona
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SK Slavia Praha

18:55
FT Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RB Leipzig

21:00
FT Lyon
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Benfica

21:00
FT Liverpool
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KRC Genk

21:00
FT Valencia CF
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lille OSC

21:00
FT Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Inter Milan

21:00
FT SSC Napoli
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
RB Salzburg

21:00
FT Chelsea
4 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Ajax Amsterdamred card
Angleterre - Conference north
Classement >

20:45
FT Brackley Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spennymoor Town

20:45
FT Gateshead
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Curzon Ashton

20:45
FT Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
King´s Lynn
Angleterre - Conference south
Classement >

20:45
FT Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Dartford
Angleterre - Football League Trophy

20:30
AP red cardCambridge United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Arsenal U23

20:30
AP Crewe Alexandra
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Everton U23

20:45
FT Coventry City
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Southampton U21

20:45
FT Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fulham U21

20:45
FT Blackpool
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wolves U21

20:45
FT Sunderland AFC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Leicester U21
Angleterre - League 1
Classement >

20:45
FT Portsmouth
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Southend United

20:45
FT Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Peterborough United

20:45
FT Rochdale
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ipswich Town
Angleterre - National League
Classement >

20:45
FT Hartlepool United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Solihull Moors
Angleterre - SFL Premier Division Central

20:45
FT Peterborough Sports
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lowestoft Town
Argentine - Primera B - Nacional

01:10
FT Club Atletico Tigre
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Riestra
Brésil - Serie B
Classement >

23:15
FT Atletico GO
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Londrina PR

23:15
FT Oeste SP
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo SP

00:30
FT Vitoria BA
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brasil de Pelotas RS

00:30
FT America Mineiro MG
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Parana Clube PR

00:30
FT Operario
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Criciuma SC

00:30
FT Figueirense FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vila Nova GO

01:30
FT Cuiaba
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
CRB AL

01:30
FT Bragantino
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Guarani SP

01:30
FT Ponte Preta SP
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sao Bento
Bulgarie - A PFG
Classement >

11:30
FT OFC Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa

14:00
FT PFC Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv

16:30
FT Cherno More Varna
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Sofia
Indonesia - Super Liga
Classement >

12:30
FT Pusamania Borneo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Badak Lampung
Iran - Pro League
Classement >

13:00
FT Esteghlal
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Sanat Naft Abadan

13:00
FT Sepahan Isfahan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Japan - J League
Classement >

10:30
FT Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kawasaki Frontale
Maroc - Botola Pro
Classement >

15:00
FT Khemis Zemamra
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
Mexique - Copa Mexico

02:00
FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

02:00
FT Puebla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cimarrones de Sonora

04:00
FT CF Monterrey
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
E. Santander
Northern Irlande - Premiership
Classement >

20:45
Postp. Glenavon - Carrick Rangers
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

23:30
FT Sol de America
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Club Libertad Asuncion
Roumanie - Liga II
Classement >

15:00
FT SCM Gloria
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Politehnica Timisoara

16:45
FT Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Csikszereda M. Ciucred card
South Africa - Premier League
Classement >

18:30
FT red cardOrlando Pirates
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maritzburg Unitedred card

18:30
FT Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Highlands

18:30
FT Supersport United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Golden Arrows