Résultats de football de 07.11.2019

UEFA Europa League

16:50
FT FC Astana
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
AZ Alkmaar

18:55
FT FC Lugano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malmö FF

18:55
FT FK Krasnodar
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Trabzonspor

18:55
FT F91 Dudelange
2 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Sevilla

18:55
FT LASK Linz
4 - 1
 (0 - 1)
PSV Eindhoven

18:55
FT SS Lazio Roma
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Celtic Glasgow

18:55
FT red cardCFR Cluj
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Rennes

18:55
FT Standard Lüttich
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt

18:55
FT FC Basel
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Getafe CF

18:55
FT FC Copenhagen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Dynamo Kiev

18:55
FT Rosenborg BK
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sporting CP

18:55
FT Apoel Nicosia FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Qarabag FK

21:00
FT red cardWolfsberger AC
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Istanbul BBSK

21:00
FT Manchester United
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Partizan Belgrad

21:00
FT Ferencvarosi TC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscow

21:00
FT Sporting Braga
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Besiktas JKred card

21:00
FT Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Young Boys

21:00
FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Ludogorets Razgradred card

21:00
FT Glasgow Rangers
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Porto

21:00
FT PFC Oleksandria
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AS Saint-Étienne

21:00
FT VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
KAA Gent

21:00
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava

21:00
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AS Roma
International - Friendlies

11:30
FT Myanmar
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Nepal

17:00
FT Egypte
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liberia

02:00
FT Nicaragua
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cuba
International - Women Friendly
09:00 FT Brésil W
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Canada W
12:35 FT Chine W
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nouvelle-Zélande W
13:00 FT Paraguay W
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Argentine W
15:00 FT Belarus W
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Estonia W
01:30 FT USA W
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Suède W
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Classement >

15:00
FT red cardBani Yas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Ain [KSA]

15:00
FT Al Dhafra
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Ahli [UAE]

17:45
FT Al-Nasr SC Dubai
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Ittihad Kalba

17:45
FT Al Jazira [UAE]
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sharjah FC
Brésil - Serie A
Classement >

23:30
FT Sao Paulo SP
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Fluminense RJ

23:30
FT Ceara CE
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Internacional RS

00:00
FT red cardBotafogo RJ
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Flamengo RJ

01:00
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CSA
Bulgarie - A PFG
Classement >

14:30
FT Arda
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo
Danemark - 1. Division
Classement >

19:00
FT Nykobing FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vejle BK
Espagne - Copa Federacion

19:30
FT Izarra
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Tudelano

21:00
FT Real Murcia CF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Linense
Inde - Super League
Classement >

15:00
FT Mumbai City
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Goa
Indonesia - Super Liga
Classement >

09:30
FT Persipura Jayapura
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bhayangkara Surabaya United

10:00
FT Semen
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Persija Jakarta
Iran - Pro League
Classement >

13:00
FT Peykan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Saipa Karaj
Italie - Coppa Lega Pro

20:00
FT Feralpisalo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lecco
Kosovo - Superleague

13:00
FT Ferizaj
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Flamurtari Vlore
13:00 FT Vushtrria
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Gjilanired card
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Classement >

14:00
FT ES Tunis
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Athletique Bizertin
UEFA Women Euro Qualifiers
16:00 FT Azerbaïdjan W
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
République Tchèque Wred card
17:00 FT Malta W
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Israel W
17:00 FT Finlande W
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cyprus W
Uruguay - Primera División
Classement >

20:00
FT red cardCerro Largo
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Mdeo. Wanderers FC

20:00
FT Racing Club Mdeo.
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Liverpool Montevideored card

00:00
FT CD Nacional
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA Fenix