Résultats de football de 23.05.2020

Allemagne - Bundesliga
Classement >

14:30
FT SC Freiburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Werder Bremenred card

14:30
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen

14:30
FT SC Paderborn 07
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

14:30
FT red cardVfL Wolfsburg
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund

17:30
FT Bayern München
5 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Classement >

12:00
FT VfL Osnabrück
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Hannover 96

12:00
FT SV Darmstadt 98
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC St. Pauli

12:00
FT SV Sandhausen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Armenia - Premier League
Classement >

13:30
FT Shirak Gyumri FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lori

15:15
FT Pyunik Yerevan FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Ararat-Armenia
Bielorussie - Premier League
Classement >

14:30
FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rukh Brest

16:30
FT FC Isloch
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zvezda BGU Minsk

18:30
FT FC Vitebsk
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Dinamo Minsk
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Classement >

22:00
FT ADR Jicaral
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Grecia

23:00
FT Perez Zeledon
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS Cartagines

02:00
FT LD Alajuelense
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
San Carlos

03:00
FT red cardSantos de Guapiles
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Deportivo Saprissa
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

11:00
FT Paide
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Kuressaare

14:00
FT red cardJK Nomme Kalju
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
TJK Legion
Faroe Islands - Premier League

14:00
FT B36 Torshavn
6 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Skala IF

16:00
FT IF Fuglafjordur
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
KI Klaksvik

18:00
FT EB/Streymur
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
TB Tvoroyri
Hongrie - Cup

17:00
FT Mezokovesd Zsory
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fehervar FC

19:05
FT MTK Budapest FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Budapest Honved FC
Hongrie - NB I
Classement >

14:55
FT Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Debreceni VSC
International - Club Friendlies

09:00
FT Vinh Long
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ho Chi Minh

09:00
FT Benesov
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Pisek
09:30 FT Bravo
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Grosuplje
09:30 FT Prerov
2 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Nove Sady

10:00
FT NK Maribor
3 - 1
 ( - )
Nafta
10:00 FT FK Vozdovac
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kolubara

10:00
FT Diosgyori VTK
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Varda SE
10:00 FT Slovan Bratislava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Senica

10:00
FT Bohemians 1905 II
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Viktoria Plzen II
10:00 FT NK Domzale
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dob
10:00 FT Vejle BK
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Silkeborg IF

12:00
FT FC Nordsjalland
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HB Köge
13:10 FT Riga FC
1 - 1
 ( - )
FK Spartaks
15:30 FT Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
16:00 FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vsnk Varazdin
16:30 FT FK Vojvodina
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Spartak Subotica
17:00 FT Rakvere JK Tarvas
1 - 0
 ( - )
JK Jarve
17:00 FT Keila JK
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Vaprus
17:00 FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
HNK Gorica
18:00 FT NK Slaven Belupo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
NK Inter Zapresic
Korea - K-League
Classement >

08:30
FT Gangwon FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Seongnam FC

08:30
FT Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Incheon United FC

11:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gwangju FC
Korea - K League Challenge

08:00
FT Jeju United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Daejeon Citizen FC

10:30
FT Ansan Greeners
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bucheon FC
République Tchèque - Gambrinus Liga
Classement >

17:00
FT FK Teplice
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slovan Liberec
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga

14:00
FT Merw
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ahal

14:15
FT FC Asgabat
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Energetik

14:30
FT red cardNebitci
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kopetdag Asgabat
Viêt Nam - Cup

12:00
FT Nam Dinh
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai