Résultats de football de 27.05.2020

Allemagne - Bundesliga
Classement >

17:30
FT red cardRB Leipzig
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hertha BSC

19:30
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Schalke 04

19:30
FT Augsburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Paderborn 07

19:30
FT red cardTSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Kölnred card

19:30
FT red cardUnion Berlin
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FSV Mainz 05
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Classement >

17:30
FT Hannover 96
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Karlsruher SC

17:30
FT FC St. Pauli
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Heidenheim

17:30
FT VfL Bochum
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Holstein Kiel
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Classement >

22:00
FT Grecia
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
LD Alajuelense

00:30
FT San Carlos
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Santos de Guapiles

03:00
FT Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Limon

03:00
FT Universidad CR
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Herediano
Faroe Islands - Premier League

19:00
FT TB Tvoroyri
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
B36 Torshavn

19:00
FT NSI Runavik
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
IF Fuglafjordur
Hongrie - NB I
Classement >

19:00
FT red cardUjpest
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ferencvarosi TC
International - Club Friendlies
10:00 FT Bravo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Radomlje

10:00
FT Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dunav 2010

12:00
FT FC Dynamo Kiev
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Olimpic Donetsk

12:00
FT Obolon
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

16:00
FT LASK Linz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKN St. Pölten

16:00
FT Beroe Stara Zagora
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

16:00
FT Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna

16:00
FT FK Austria Wien
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TSV Hartberg
16:30 FT Bohumin
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hermanice
17:00 FT Smartno
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Rudar Pljevlja
17:00 FT HASK
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Concordia Zagreb
17:00 FT Bilina
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Krupka

17:00
FT NK Maribor
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Koper
18:00 FT IA Akranes
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
20:00 FT Valur Reykjavik
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Keflavik
20:00 FT KR Reykjavik
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Stjarnan Gardabae
Korea - K League Challenge

10:30
FT Seoul E-Land
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Anyang

11:00
FT Jeonnam
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Asan Mugunghwa

11:30
FT Suwon City FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gyeongnam FC
Pologne - Cup

19:10
FT FKS Stal Mielec
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
KKS Lech Poznan
République Tchèque - Gambrinus Liga
Classement >

17:00
FT SFC Opava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MFK Karvina

17:00
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Liberec

17:00
FT Bohemians 1905
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Teplice

19:00
FT Sparta Prague
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Viktoria Pilsen
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga

14:00
FT Energetik
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Nebitci

14:15
FT FC Asgabat
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Merw