Résultats de football de 29.05.2020

Allemagne - Bundesliga
Classement >

19:30
FT SC Freiburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Classement >

17:30
FT VfL Osnabrück
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SSV Jahn Regensburg

17:30
FT SV Darmstadt 98
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SPVGG Greuther Fürth
Allemagne - Frauen Bundesliga
13:00 FT Wolfsburg W
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Köln Wred card
18:15 FT Frankfurt W
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Sand W
Autriche - Cup

19:45
FT RB Salzburg
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Austria Lustenau
Bielorussie - Premier League
Classement >

16:00
FT Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Smolevichy-STI

18:00
FT FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Neman Grodnored card
Danemark - 1. Division
Classement >

17:00
FT Viborg FF
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Skive IK
Danemark - ALKA Superligaen
Classement >

18:00
FT Silkeborg IF
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Nordsjalland
Hongrie - NB I
Classement >

19:00
FT Kaposvari Rakoczi
0 - 6
 (0 - 5)
Zalaegerszegi TE
International - Club Friendlies

10:30
FT Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SK Sered
13:00 FT Liefering
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
SAK Klagenfurt

14:00
FT FK Senica
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ZP Sport Podbrezova

14:30
FT Dornbirn
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Wacker Innsbruck

15:00
FT Levski Sofia
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa

15:00
FT PFK Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
PFC Slavia Sofia

15:00
FT SV Ried
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SKU Amstetten

15:00
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo

15:00
FT KSV 1919
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Lafnitz

16:00
FT AS Trencin
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
FC Spartak Trnava
16:00 FT NK Aluminij
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NK Domzale
16:00 FT Nafta
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Beltinci
16:30 FT Hermanice
0 - 7
 (0 - 1)
Banik Ostrava II

16:30
FT Blansko
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
1 SC Znojmo

16:30
FT Dvur Kralove
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Hradec Kralove II

17:00
FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
NK Inter Zapresic
17:00 FT Jiskra Domazlice
3 - 4
 (1 - 1)
ZCE Plzen

17:00
FT Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Dunav 2010
19:00 FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 2
 (3 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
Korea - K-League
Classement >

11:30
FT Daegu FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Pologne - Ekstraklasa
Classement >

17:00
FT Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KS Rakow Czestochowa

19:30
FT Pogon Szczecin
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Zaglebie Lubin
République Tchèque - 2.Liga
Classement >

15:00
FT red cardFC Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FK Varnsdorf
Serbie - Super Liga
Classement >

14:00
FT Indija
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Spartak Subotica

16:00
FT FK Vojvodina
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Cukaricki Stankom

18:30
FT FK Rad Belgrade
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Crvena Zvezda