Résultats de football de 16.11.2020

UEFA Euro U21 Quali

21:00
FT red cardFrance U21
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Suisse U21
CAF - African Nations Cup Quali

14:00
FT red cardSouth Sudan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ugandared card

14:00
FT Sao Tome e Principe
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
South Africa

14:00
FT Eswatini
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Republic of Congo

14:00
FT Zimbabwe
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Algeria

14:00
FT Malawi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Burkina Faso

17:00
FT Botswana
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zambia

17:00
FT Mozambique
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cameroon

17:20
FT Gambia
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gabon
International - Friendlies

15:00
FT United Arab Emirates
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Bahrain

17:00
FT red cardJordan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Syria

20:45
FT USA
6 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Panama

20:45
FT Basque Country
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Costa Rica
Allemagne - 3. Liga
Classement >

19:00
FT Verl
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
VfB Lübeck
Angleterre - League 1
Classement >

20:45
FT Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Portsmouth
Argentine - Cup

23:00
FT Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Patronato

01:15
FT Colon Santa Fe
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Central Cordoba Santiago
Brésil - Serie A
Classement >

22:00
FT Coritiba PR
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
EC Bahia BA

00:00
FT Botafogo RJ
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bragantino
Espagne - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classement >

21:00
FT red cardSporting Gijon
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rayo Vallecano
France - National
Classement >

18:45
FT red cardBastia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Briochinred card
International - Club Friendlies
11:30 FT Mes Kerman
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Qandi

16:30
FT Mac Shaarayim
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Azor
Italie - Serie C / Gr B
Classement >

21:00
FT Mantova
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Modena
Paraguay - Primera Division
Classement >

22:15
FT Club Sportivo Luqueno
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
12 de Octubrered card

00:30
FT red cardGuarani CA
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT Atletico Grau
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Carlos Stein

17:00
FT Sport Boys Callao
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Carlos Manucci Trujillo

19:15
FT FBC Melgar
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cesar Vallejo

21:30
FT Cusco
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alianza Lima

21:30
FT red cardSport Huancayo
4 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Llacuabamba
Roumanie - Liga II
Classement >

18:30
FT red cardPetrolul
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Aerostar Bacau
Serbie - Cup

17:00
FT Crvena Zvezda
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zlatibor Cajetina
Venezuela - Primera Division
Classement >

22:00
FT red cardPortuguesa FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Caracas

01:20
FT Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gran Valencia