Résultats de football de 03.01.2021

Allemagne - Bundesliga
Classement >

15:30
FT Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfL Wolfsburg

18:00
FT Bayern München
5 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FSV Mainz 05
Italie - Serie A
Classement >

12:30
FT Inter Milan
6 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Crotone

15:00
FT red cardCagliari Calcio
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
SSC Napoli

15:00
FT Parma
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Turin

15:00
FT AS Roma
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UC Sampdoria

15:00
FT Atalanta Bergamo
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
US Sassuolo Calcio

15:00
FT red cardSpezia Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hellas Verona

15:00
FT Genoa
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SS Lazio Roma

15:00
FT ACF Fiorentina
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bologna

18:00
FT Benevento Calcio
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AC Milanred card

20:45
FT Juventus Turin
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Udinese Calcio
Espagne - LaLiga
Classement >

14:00
FT Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Elche CF

16:15
FT red cardCD Alaves
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Madrid

18:30
FT SD Eibar
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Granada CF

18:30
FT Real Sociedad
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CA Osasuna

21:00
FT SD Huesca
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barcelona
Angleterre - Premier League
Classement >

15:15
FT Newcastle United
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Leicester City

17:30
FT Chelsea
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Manchester City
Dinde - Super Lig
Classement >

11:30
FT Caykur Rizespor
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Genclerbirligi Ankara

14:00
FT Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Trabzonspor

17:00
FT Kayserispor
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Besiktas JK
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Classement >

13:30
FT SPVGG Greuther Fürth
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC St. Pauli

13:30
FT Hannover 96
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Sandhausen

13:30
FT Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
VfL Osnabrück

13:30
FT Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Braunschweig

13:30
FT Hamburger SV
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Argentine - Cup

21:10
FT Club Atletico Patronato
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Lanus

23:20
FT Newell´s Old Boys
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Velez Sarsfield

01:30
FT Central Cordoba Santiago
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Racing Club
Argentine - Primera B - Nacional

21:10
FT CA Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA All Boysred card

21:10
FT Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Guillermo Brown

21:10
FT Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Martin de Tucuman

21:10
FT CA Sarmiento
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigre

21:10
FT CD Santamarina Tandil
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Almagro

21:10
FT Club Atletico Atlanta
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

21:10
FT CA Brown de Adrogue
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy

22:00
FT Alvarado
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza

22:10
FT Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Villa Dalmine

22:15
FT San Martin de San Juan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Belgrano

23:10
FT Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Rafaela

01:10
FT Club Atletico Temperley
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Moron
Australie - A-League
Classement >

06:05
FT Macarthur FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Central Coast Mariners

08:05
FT Adelaide United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Melbourne Cityred card
Brésil - Serie B
Classement >

20:00
FT Chapecoense SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brasil de Pelotas RS

22:15
FT Vitoria BA
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Operario PR
Chili - Primera Division
Classement >

14:30
FT red cardDeportes Antofagasta
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Colo Colo

23:15
FT Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universidad de Concepción
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT Ethnikos Achnas
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paphos

17:00
FT AEK Larnaca
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Omonia Nicosia

19:00
FT Apollon Limassol FC
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Anorthosis Famagusta
Dinde - 1st Lig
Classement >

11:30
FT Bandirmaspor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Altay

14:00
FT Giresunspor
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tuzlaspor

14:00
FT Istanbulspor AS
5 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Ankaraspor

17:00
FT Samsunspor
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Adanaspor
Egypte - Premier League
Classement >

18:30
FT Misr Lel Makasa
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ismaily SC
Espagne - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classement >

14:00
FT Castellon
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tenerife CD

16:00
FT Union Deportiva Las Palmas
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
RCD Espanyol Barcelonared card

18:15
FT Albacete Balompie
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CF Malaga

20:30
FT red cardUD Almeria
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Deportiva Ponferradina

21:00
FT Real Oviedo
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
RCD Mallorca
Grèce - Super League
Classement >

14:00
FT Panetolikos
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
OFI Cretered card

14:00
FT Panathinaikos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Asteras Tripolis

16:15
FT Larissa
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PAOK Thessaloniki

16:15
FT PAS Giannina
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
GS Apollon Smyrnis

18:30
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AEK Athens
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

21:00
FT Marathon
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Motagua

23:00
FT Olimpia
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vidared card
Inde - ISL Super League
Classement >

12:30
FT East Bengal
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Odisha
15:00 FT ATK Mohun Bagan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
North East Utd
International - Club Friendlies
10:00 FT Nam Dinh
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hoang Anh Gia Lai

12:00
FT Lebrijana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Fernando

12:00
FT B. Binh Duong
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Khanh Hoa
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Classement >

18:00
FT red cardBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bnei Sakhnin
Maroc - Cup

14:30
FT Raja Beni Mellal
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Khemis Zemamrared card

17:00
FT Husa Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chabab Benguerir

19:30
AP AS Far*
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
UTS Rabat
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Dakkada FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Jigawa Golden Stars

16:00
FT Lobi Stars
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mfm

16:00
FT Warri Wolves
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Adamawa United

16:00
FT Enugu Rangers International FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Akwa United

16:00
FT Sunshine Stars
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Ifeanyi Ubah

16:00
FT Heartland FC Owerri
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nasarawa United

16:00
FT Kano Pillars
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Katsina Utd
Pays-Bas - Eerste Divisie
Classement >

12:15
FT SBV Excelsior
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
NAC Breda

14:30
FT red cardFC Eindhoven
2 - 5
 (1 - 5)
Cambuur Leeuwarden

16:45
FT Telstar
5 - 2
 (3 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen

20:00
FT Volendam
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MVV Maastricht
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Classement >

14:00
FT CD Tondela
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Famalicao

16:00
FT CS Maritimo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boavista

20:00
FT FC Pacos Ferreira
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rio Ave

22:00
FT Porto
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Moreirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Classement >

12:00
FT Benfica Lisbon B
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UD Oliveirense

12:15
FT Mafra
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
GD Chaves

16:00
FT CD Feirense
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vizela

18:00
FT Varzim SC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vilafranquense

18:00
FT Leixoes SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Covilha
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Classement >

13:00
FT US Tataouine
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Athletique Bizertin

14:00
FT Rejiche
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Ben Guerdane

16:00
FT Club Africain
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
ES Metlaoui