Résultats de football de 04.01.2021

Espagne - LaLiga
Classement >

21:00
FT Valencia CF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CF Cadiz
Angleterre - Premier League
Classement >

21:00
FT Southampton
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Liverpool
Dinde - Super Lig
Classement >

17:00
FT Kasimpasa
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Fenerbahce
Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga
Classement >

20:30
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SC Paderborn 07
Argentine - Cup

21:10
FT CA Aldosivi
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Union de Santa Fe
Argentine - Primera B - Nacional

21:10
FT Agropecuario Argentino
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ferrocarril Oeste

23:00
FT Instituto AC Cordoba
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Quilmes

23:10
FT Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Platensered card
Brésil - Serie B
Classement >

21:00
FT Parana Clube PR
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Botafogo SP

00:00
FT red cardConfianca
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nautico PEred card
Chili - Primera Division
Classement >

14:30
FT Palestino
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Curico Unido

23:15
FT Univ. Catolica
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huachipato

01:30
FT Audax Italiano La Florida
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Union Espanola
Dinde - 1st Lig
Classement >

14:00
FT red cardEskisehirspor
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Boluspor

17:00
FT Adana Demir
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Menemen Belediyespor Izmir
Espagne - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classement >

18:30
FT Girona
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sabadell

21:00
FT CD Lugo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Gijon
Grèce - Super League
Classement >

16:15
FT Volos NFC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atromitos Athens

18:30
FT Lamia
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Aris Thessalonikired card
Inde - ISL Super League
Classement >

15:00
FT Club Chennai
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Hyderabad
International - Club Friendlies
15:00 FT Augsburg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Iran - Pro League
Classement >

12:15
FT Shahr Khodrou
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Saipa Karaj

12:30
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

14:00
FT Esteghlal
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aluminium Arak

14:20
FT Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mes Rafsanjan
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Classement >

19:45
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italie - Serie B
Classement >

15:00
FT Cosenza Calcio
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Empoli

15:00
FT Venezia
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AC Pisa 1909

16:00
FT US Lecce
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Monza Brianzared card

17:00
FT Ascoli Calcio
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Reggina

18:00
FT red cardUnione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pordenone

18:00
FT Frosinone
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Spal 2013

18:00
FT US Cremonese
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AC Chievo Verona

18:00
FT Reggiana
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pescara Calciored card

18:00
FT Virtus Entella
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AS Cittadella

21:00
FT Brescia Calcio
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Vicenza Calcio
Japan - League Cup

06:35
FT Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Tokyo
Pays-Bas - Eerste Divisie
Classement >

18:45
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Roda JC Kerkrade

21:00
FT Jong Utrecht
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Den Bosch
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Classement >

18:00
FT CD Santa Clara
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Benfica

20:00
FT Gil Vicente
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CF Os Belenenses

22:15
FT Portimonense SC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Farense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Classement >

15:00
FT CD Cova Piedade
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Porto B

18:00
FT GD Estoril Praia
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Penafiel