Résultats de football de 07.09.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

13:00
FT Korea Republic
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lebanon

14:00
FT Viêt Nam
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Australie

15:00
FT Tanzania
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Madagascar

15:00
FT Malawi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mozambique

15:00
FT Ethiopia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zimbabwe

15:00
FT Zambia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tunisia

17:00
FT Chine
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Japan

18:00
FT Oman
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Saudi Arabia

18:00
FT Syria
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
United Arab Emirates

18:00
FT Congo
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Senegal

18:00
FT Equatorial Guinea
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mauritania

18:00
FT Azerbaïdjan
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Portugal

18:00
FT Cape Verde Islands
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Nigeria

20:00
FT Iraq
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Iran

20:45
FT Bosnia-Herzegovina
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kazakhstan

20:45
FT Danemark
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Israel

20:45
FT Faroe Islands
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Moldova

20:45
FT Slovaquie
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cyprus

20:45
FT Irlande
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Serbie

20:45
FT Russie
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malta

20:45
FT Pays-Bas
6 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Dindered card

20:45
FT Norvège
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Gibraltar

20:45
FT Montenegro
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Latvia

20:45
FT France
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Finlande

20:45
FT Croatie
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slovénie

20:45
FT Autriche
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ecosse

21:00
FT Burkina Faso
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Algeria

21:00
FT Angola
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Libya

21:00
FT Sudan
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Guinea-Bissau
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

16:00
FT red cardKazakhstan U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Danemark U21

16:00
FT Luxembourg U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Irlande U21

16:00
FT North Macedonia U21
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Serbie U21

16:30
FT Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Suède U21

17:00
FT Finlande U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Croatie U21

17:30
FT Bulgarie U21
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Pays de Galles U21

17:30
FT Italie U21
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Montenegro U21

17:30
FT Lithuania U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Espagne U21

18:00
FT Autriche U21
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Azerbaïdjan U21

18:00
FT Gibraltar U21
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Suisse U21

18:00
FT Ukraine U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Armenia U21

18:00
FT Russie U21
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Malta U21

18:00
FT Cyprus U21
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Liechtenstein U21

18:15
FT Latvia U21
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Allemagne U21

18:30
FT Dinde U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ecosse U21

18:45
FT Estonia U21
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Norvège U21

18:45
FT Pays-Bas U21
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Moldova U21

19:00
FT Islande U21
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Grèce U21

20:00
FT Pologne U21
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Israel U21

20:00
FT Angleterre U21
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kosovo U21

20:30
FT Irlande du Nord U21
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slovaquie U21

20:30
FT San Marino U21
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Hongrie U21
International - Friendlies

16:00
FT Comoros
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Burundi

16:30
FT Kyrgyzstan
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bangladesh

18:00
FT Bahrain
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Jordan

20:00
FT Roumanie U21
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Georgia U21

20:45
FT Luxembourg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Qatar
Angleterre - Football League Trophy

20:00
FT Swindon Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Arsenal U21

20:00
FT Doncaster Rovers
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Rotherham United

20:30
FT Colchester United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gillingham

20:45
FT AFC Wimbledon
5 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Portsmouth
Brésil - Serie A
Classement >

02:30
FT Corinthians
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Juventude

02:30
FT Chapecoense
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Fluminense
Brésil - Serie B
Classement >

16:00
FT Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Confianca

21:00
FT Guarani SP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSA

00:00
FT Coritiba
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Brusque

02:30
FT Goias
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cruzeiro
Chili - Primera Division
Classement >

20:00
FT red cardMelipilla
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Union Espanola

22:30
FT Antofagasta
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Curico Unido

01:00
FT Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Audax Italiano
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Classement >

00:00
FT red cardGuadalupe
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Grecia

02:00
FT Alajuelense
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ADR Jicaral

03:00
FT Sporting San Jose
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Deportivo Saprissa
Danemark - Cup

17:15
FT Vordingborg
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vejle

17:15
FT Fjordager
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Lyseng
Dinde - Türkiye Kupasi

14:00
FT Batman Petrolspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hendek Spor
Ecosse - Championship
Classement >

19:00
FT red cardAyr United
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Raith Roversred card
Finlande - Veikkausliga
Classement >

17:30
FT HIFK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Seinajoen JK
Japan - J-League Division 2
Classement >

12:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Kyoto Sanga
Malaysia - Premier League

10:45
FT Kuching FA
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sarawak United