Risultati calcio di 09.09.2019

UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

17:00
FT Azerbaijan
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Croazia

19:45
FT Scozia
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Belgio

19:45
FT San Marino
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Cyprus

19:45
FT Slovenia
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Israel

19:45
FT Polonia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria

19:45
FT Russia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kazakhstan

19:45
FT Latvia
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Macedonia

19:45
FT Estonia
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Olanda

19:45
FT Ungheria
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Slovacchia

19:45
FT Irlanda del nord
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Germania
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

15:00
FT Albania U21
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Austria U21

18:00
FT Islanda U21
6 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Armenia U21red card

19:45
FT Inghilterra U21
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kosovo U21
Internazionale - Amichevoli
10:30 FT Australia U23
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
New Zealand U23
11:00 FT Croatia U19
3 - 4
 (3 - 0)
Slovenia U19red card
15:00 FT Belarus U19
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Estonia U19
16:00 FT Germany U19
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
England U19

19:45
FT Galles
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Belarus

20:00
FT Francia U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Repubblica ceca U21

21:00
FT Algeria
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Benin
00:00 FT red cardBrazil U23
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chile U23red card
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

00:30
FT CD Santamarina Tandil
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CA Brown de Adrogue

01:05
FT Atletico Rafaela
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Quilmes
Colombia - Primera A
Classifiche >

01:00
FT Patriotas Boyacá F.C.
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo La Equidad
CONCACAF - Nations League

20:00
FT Antigua and Barbuda
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Aruba

23:00
FT Bahamas
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bonaire

00:00
FT Guyana
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Jamaica

02:00
FT Trinidad and Tobago
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Martinique
Finlandia - Ykkonen
Classifiche >

16:30
FT KTP
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FF Jaro
Inghilterra - NPL Premier Division
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Basford United
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stalybridge Celtic
Irlanda - FAI Cup

19:45
FT Waterford United FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Dundalk FC
Italia - Serie C - Group B
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Modena
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Padova Calcio
Peru - Primera Division

21:00
FT Binacional
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Garcilaso
Svezia - Div 1 Sodra

18:00
FT Trollhattan
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Skovde AIKred card

18:00
FT Oddevold
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Utsiktens
Venezuela - Primera Division
Classifiche >

22:00
FT Puerto Cabello
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mineros de Guayana

00:00
FT Zamora
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Estudiantes Caracas