Risultati calcio di 02.12.2019

Germania - Bundesliga
Classifiche >

20:45
FT FSV Mainz 05
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Eintracht Frankfurtred card
Italia - Serie A
Classifiche >

20:45
FT Cagliari Calcio
4 - 3
 (0 - 1)
UC Sampdoria
Turchia - Super Lig
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Besiktas JK
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Kayserispor
Argentina - Primera Division
Classifiche >

23:00
FT Arsenal de Sarandi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Lanus

01:10
FT Union de Santa Fe
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA Huracan
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

00:30
FT CD Santamarina Tandil
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Villa Dalmine

01:00
FT Quilmes
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CA Brown de Adrogue

01:00
FT Atletico Rafaela
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Chacarita Juniors

01:10
FT Club Atletico Platense
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Atlanta

01:30
FT San Martin de San Juan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alvaradored card

01:30
FT Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
San Martin de Tucuman

01:30
FT Mitre Santiago Del Estero
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
Armenia - Division 1

11:00
FT red cardArtsakh
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ararat Yerevan

11:45
FT Gandzasar Kapan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shirak Gyumri FC
Azerbaijan - Premier

17:00
FT Sabah Baku
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Qarabag FK
Bolivia - Primera Division
Classifiche >

00:30
FT Royal Pari
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
San Jose Oruro
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

00:00
FT Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cruzeiro MG
Bulgaria - B PFG
Classifiche >

13:30
FT Ludogorets II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
OFK Pirin
Croazia - 2. Hnl
Classifiche >

13:30
FT Hajduk Split 2
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bijelo Brdo
Cyprus - 1. Division

18:00
FT Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Apoel Nicosia FC
Danimarca - ALKA Superligaen
Classifiche >

19:00
FT FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Silkeborg IF
Egitto - Cup
13:30 FT Wadi Degla SC
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Biyala

18:30
FT Misr Lel Makasa
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Pharco
Egitto - Premier League
Classifiche >

16:00
FT Smouha SC
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Talaea El Gaish
Francia - Ligue 2
Classifiche >

20:45
FT SM Caen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorraine
Germania - 3. Liga
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Braunschweig
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FSV Zwickau
Grecia - Football League
Classifiche >

15:00
FT Kerkyra
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
GS Apollon Smyrnis
Honduras - Liga Nacional de FĂștbol

02:00
FT Motagua
5 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Vida
India - Super League
Classifiche >
15:00 FT Jamshedpur
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
North East Utd
Indonesia - Super Liga
Classifiche >

09:30
FT PSM Makassar
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pusamania Borneo

10:00
FT Semen
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bali United

12:30
FT red cardMadura United
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Persebaya

12:30
FT PS Tni
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barito Putera
Inghilterra - Conference north
Classifiche >

20:45
FT Curzon Ashton
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kettering Town
Inghilterra - FA Cup

20:45
FT Solihull Moors
3 - 4
 (2 - 0)
Rotherham United
Inghilterra - Championship
Classifiche >

20:45
FT Preston North End
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
West Bromwich Albion
Inghilterra - SFL Premier Division Central

20:45
FT Hitchin Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Lowestoft Townred card
Internazionale - Arab Gulf Cup

15:30
FT Yemen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Iraqred card

15:30
FT Qatar
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
United Arab Emirates

18:00
FT Oman
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Saudi Arabia

18:00
FT Kuwait
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Bahrain
Italia - Serie C - Group B
Classifiche >

20:45
FT Rimini
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ravenna Calcio
Italia - Serie B
Classifiche >

21:00
FT red cardAC Pisa 1909
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Pordenone
Lussemburgo - National Division

19:30
Postp. Muhlenbach Lusitanos - Racing Luxembourg
Marocco - Botola Pro
Classifiche >

15:00
FT Youssoufia Berrechid
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
OCS Olympique de Safired card

19:00
FT MAT Maghrib Association Tetouan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rapide Oued Zem
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Jigawa Golden Stars
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Jong Utrecht
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Almere City
Paraguay - Primera Division
Classifiche >

22:00
FT Deportivo Capiata
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nacional Asuncion
Portogallo - Liga Z. Sagres
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Sporting Braga
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rio Ave

21:45
FT Porto
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Pacos Ferreira
Romania - Divizia A
Classifiche >

19:30
FT Botosani
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Viitorul Constanta
Romania - Liga II
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Russia - Premier League
Classifiche >

17:30
FT CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal Tula

17:30
FT FK Krasnodar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tambov
Turchia - 1st Lig
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Balikesirspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hatayspor