Risultati calcio di 05.12.2019

Italia - Coppa Italia

17:00
FT Parma
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Frosinone

20:00
FT Cagliari Calcio
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UC Sampdoria
Inghilterra - Premier League
Classifiche >

19:30
FT Sheffield United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Newcastle United

20:15
FT Arsenal
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Brighton & Hove Albion
Belgio - Cup

19:45
FT Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
RSC Anderlecht
Bielorussia - Premier League
Classifiche >

11:00
FT Rukh Brest
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dnyapro
Bolivia - Primera Division
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Always Ready
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Club Bamin Real Potosi

19:30
FT Club Destroyers
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Bolivar

22:15
FT Aurora
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Royal Parired card

00:30
FT Blooming
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Jorge Wilstermann

00:30
FT San Jose Oruro
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Oriente Petrolero
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

22:15
FT red cardEC Bahia BA
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vasco da Gamared card

22:15
FT Palmeiras SP
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Goias Go

22:15
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cruzeiro MG

23:00
FT Flamengo RJ
6 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Avai SC
Bulgaria - Cup

11:30
FT red cardArda
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CSKA Sofiared card

15:30
FT Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Liteks Lovech
Egitto - Cup

12:30
AP red cardEl-Entag El-Harby
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Abu Qair Semad *
15:00 FT Al Masry Club
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Qena

17:30
FT Pyramids
6 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Nogoom
Germania - Oberliga Bremen
Classifiche >

18:30
FT Hemelingen
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Habenhauser FV
Grecia - Cup

13:00
FT Lamia
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Aiolikos

15:15
AP red cardVolos NFC *
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Panserraikos

17:30
FT Panathinaikos
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panachaiki Patrai
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

21:00
FT Marathon
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vida
India - Super League
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Mumbai City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kerala Blasters
Iran - Pro League
Classifiche >

11:30
FT Esteghlal
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shahr Khodrou

12:00
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shahin Bushehr

12:30
FT Gol Gohar Sirjan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Naft Masjed Soleyman

12:30
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sepahan Isfahan

12:45
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Peykan

14:00
FT Zob Ahan
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Persepolis
Korea - K-League
Classifiche >

10:00
FT Busan I Park
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gyeongnam FC
Messico - Liga Mx
Classifiche >

02:30
FT red cardAtletico Monarcas Morelia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Américared card
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Classifiche >

12:00
FT FK Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Sutjeska Niksic

12:00
FT OFK Petrovac
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Rudar Pljevlja

12:00
FT FK Kom Podgorica
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Podgorica

12:00
FT FK Zeta Golubovci
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
OFK Titograd

18:00
FT Buducnost
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

22:00
AP Sol de America
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Capiata *
Polonia - Cup

11:15
FT KS Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FKS Stal Mielec

16:45
AP Aspn Miedz Legnica *
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
OKS Stomil Olsztyn

19:45
AP KS Cracovia *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Portogallo - Taça de Portugal

20:15
FT Casa Pia
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Porto
Romania - Divizia A
Classifiche >

16:00
FT CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Botosani

18:30
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Classifiche >

16:00
FT Mura
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bravo
Spagna - Copa Federacion

19:00
AP Real Murcia CF *
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tudelano
Turchia - Türkiye Kupasi

10:00
FT Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gaziantep BLD Spor

11:30
FT Kayserispor
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Manisa FK

13:30
FT Altinordu
3 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Denizlispor

15:30
FT Caykur Rizespor
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Samsunspor

17:45
FT Besiktas JK
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Erzincanspor
Uruguay - Primera División
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Mdeo. Wanderers FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
CA Cerro

20:00
FT CA Boston River
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Danubio FC

20:00
FT Racing Club Mdeo.
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Plaza Colonia CD

20:00
FT Liverpool Montevideo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA River Platered card

20:00
FT Rampla Juniors FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
CA Fenixred card

23:30
FT Juventud de LP
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
CD Nacional

23:30
FT red cardDefensor Sporting
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Progresored card

23:30
FT CA Penarol
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cerro Largo