Risultati calcio di 02.07.2020

Germania - Bundesliga
Classifiche >

19:30
FT red cardWerder Bremen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Heidenheim
Italia - Serie A
Classifiche >

18:30
FT Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SSC Napoli

20:45
FT red cardAS Roma
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Udinese Calcio
Spagna - LaLiga Santander
Classifiche >

18:30
FT Real Sociedad
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona

18:30
FT SD Eibar
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CA Osasuna

21:00
FT Real Madrid
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Getafe CF
Inghilterra - Premier League
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Sheffield United
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tottenham Hotspur

20:15
FT Manchester City
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Liverpool
Albania - Cup

16:45
FT Bylis Ballsh
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KF Tirana

19:45
FT Kukesi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Teuta Durresred card
Armenia - Premier League
Classifiche >

14:30
FT Shirak Gyumri FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lori

15:00
FT Artsakh
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ararat Yerevan

17:00
FT red cardArarat-Armenia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alashkertred card
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Classifiche >

17:30
FT TSV Hartberg
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Wolfsberger AC
Bulgaria - A PFG
Classifiche >

16:30
FT Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa

18:45
FT Tsarsko Selo
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Cherno More Varnared card
Danimarca - 1. Division
Classifiche >

17:30
FT Fredericia
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Hvidovre
Finlandia - Veikkausliga
Classifiche >

16:00
FT FC Inter Turku
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
RoPS
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Classifiche >

18:00
FT FC Dinamo Batumi
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Saburtalo Tbilisired card
Inghilterra - Championship
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Hull City
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Middlesbrough
Internazionale - Amichevoli di club
14:30 FT Irtysh
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rodina Moscow
15:00 FT Kheybar Khorramabad
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pas Hamedan
16:00 FT Radnicki Sombor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Spartak Subotica
Islanda - Division 1

19:00
FT Throttur Reykjavik
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Thor
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Classifiche >

18:15
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sektzia Nes Tziona

18:15
FT Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Kfar Saba

18:15
FT MS Ashdod
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
Norvegia - Tippeligaen
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Kristiansund BK
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Molde FK

19:30
FT Sarpsborg
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SK Brann
Polonia - 1. Liga
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Radomiak Radom
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wigry Suwalki

17:10
FT GKS Belchatow
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:40
FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpia Grudziadzred card
Repubblica ceca - 2.Liga
Classifiche >

16:00
FT MFK Vitkovice
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Trinec
Romania - Divizia A
Classifiche >

18:00
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo Bucharest
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classifiche >

18:30
FT SD Huesca
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Union Deportiva Las Palmasred card

19:00
FT Albacete Balompie
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Alcorcon ADred card

20:45
FT Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CF Malaga
Svezia - Allsvenskan
Classifiche >

18:00
FT IFK Göteborg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AIK IF

18:00
FT Hammarby IF
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Varbergs Bois

18:00
FT Helsingborgs IF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mjällby

18:00
FT Örebro SK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
BK Häcken

18:00
FT Falkenbergs FF
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
IK Sirius FK
Svezia - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT Vasalund
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sollentuna Utd FFred card
Svizzera - Swiss Super League
Classifiche >

19:30
FT FC Sion
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Luzern
Turchia - 1st Lig
Classifiche >

15:30
FT Umraniyespor
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Eskisehirspor

18:00
FT Balikesirspor
0 - 5
 (0 - 0)
Fatih Karagumruk

18:00
FT Istanbulspor AS
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Akhisar Belediye GS