Risultati calcio di 16.02.2021

UEFA - Champions League

20:00
FT RB Leipzig
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Liverpool

20:00
FT Barcelona
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Paris SG
Bulgaria - B PFG
Classifiche >

12:00
FT Minyor Pernik
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ludogorets II
CAF Champions League

19:00
FT Al Ahly
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al-Merreikh
Colombia - Primera A
Classifiche >

23:00
FT Patriotas
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Petrolera

01:00
FT Once Caldas
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Nacional
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT Doxa Katokopias
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paphos

17:00
FT Paralimni
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Anorthosis
Egitto - Cup

12:30
FT Smouha
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dekernes
Egitto - Premier League
Classifiche >

12:30
FT red cardNational Bank Egypt
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Misr Lel Makkasa

17:30
Postp. Al Ahly - Smouha
Germania - Regionalliga Südwest
Classifiche >

17:30
Postp. FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach Haiger
India - ISL Super League
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Hyderabad
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kerala Blasters
Inghilterra - National League North
Classifiche >

19:00
FT York City
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AFC Fylde

19:45
FT Hereford
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brackley Town
Inghilterra - National League South
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Welling
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Ebbsfleet

19:45
FT St. Albans
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hemel Hempstead

19:45
FT Eastbourne Boro
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Billericay

19:45
Postp. Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone
Inghilterra - Football League Trophy

18:00
FT Oxford Utd
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tranmere
Inghilterra - League 1
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Gillingham
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Peterborough

19:00
FT Blackpool
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rochdale

19:00
FT red cardIpswich
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Northampton

19:00
FT Bristol Rovers
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Portsmouth
Inghilterra - League 2
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Crawley
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stevenage

19:00
FT Bradford City
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Morecambe

19:00
FT Newport
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Exeterred card

19:00
FT Harrogate
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Carlisle

19:00
FT Salford
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barrow

19:00
FT Forest Green
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Oldham

19:00
FT Walsall
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Cheltenham
Inghilterra - Championship
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Preston
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Watford

19:00
FT Stoke City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sheffield Wed

19:45
FT Wycombe
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Derby County

19:45
FT red cardMiddlesbrough
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Huddersfield

19:45
FT Bristol City
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Reading

20:15
FT Luton
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff
Inghilterra - National League
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Eastleigh
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hartlepool

19:00
FT Wrexham
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Woking

19:00
FT Dagenham & Red.
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bromley

19:00
FT Aldershot
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Solihull Moors

19:00
FT Barnet
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Halifax

19:45
FT Boreham Wood
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Yeovil

19:45
FT Maidenhead
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stockport

19:45
FT King’s Lynn
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Notts County
Italia - Serie C / Gr A
Classifiche >

16:30
FT Juventus U23
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pro Vercelli
Italia - Serie C / Gr B
Classifiche >

16:30
FT Gubbio
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fermana
Italia - Serie C / Gr C
Classifiche >

16:30
FT Cavese
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Juve Stabia
Marocco - Botola Pro
Classifiche >

18:30
FT Wydad
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
FUS Rabat
Northern Irlanda - Premiership
Classifiche >

19:30
FT red cardPortadown
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Glentoran

19:45
FT red cardBallymena
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Coleraine

19:45
FT red cardGlenavon
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Carrick Rangers

19:45
FT Warrenpoint
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dungannon
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
Classifiche >

15:30
FT Helmond Sport
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Almere City

17:45
FT Cambuur
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Oss

20:00
FT Telstar
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Breda
Polonia - Cup

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Leczna
Portogallo - Primeira Liga
Classifiche >

17:45
FT Tondela
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Maritimo
Portogallo - Segunda Liga
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Estoril
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Academico Viseured card
Romania - Divizia A
Classifiche >

17:00
FT FC Arges
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Serbia - Super Liga
Classifiche >

13:00
FT Zlatibor Cajetina
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TSC Backa Topolared card

15:00
FT Rad Beograd
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cukaricki
Svizzera - Challenge League
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Grasshoppers
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aarau
Thailand - Thai League 1
Classifiche >

11:30
FT Ratchaburi
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Police Tero

12:00
FT red cardRayong FC
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Buriram
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Classifiche >

13:00
FT Olympique Beja
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sfaxien