Risultati calcio di 17.02.2021

UEFA - Champions League

20:00
FT Sevilla
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Borussia Dortmund

20:00
FT FC Porto
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Juventus
Spagna - LaLiga
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Levante
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atletico Madrid
Inghilterra - Premier League
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Burnley
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fulham

20:15
FT Everton
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Manchester City
Francia - Ligue 1
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Olympique Marseille
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Nice
Belgio - Pro League
Classifiche >

16:00
FT Waasland-Beveren
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eupen

18:00
FT Oostende
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Genk
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

22:00
FT Santos SP
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Corinthians

22:30
FT Coritiba
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palmeiras SPred card
Cile - Primera Division
Classifiche >

21:00
FT Colo Colo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Univ de Concepcionred card
Colombia - Primera A
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Bucaramanga
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pereira

21:00
FT Aguilas
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Envigado

23:05
FT Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chico

01:20
FT Junior Barranquilla
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Cali
Colombia - Primera B

23:30
FT Real San Andres
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Huila
Croazia - 1. Hnl
Classifiche >

16:00
FT Gorica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rijeka
Croazia - 2. Hnl
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Medjimurje Cakovec
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sesvete
Egitto - Premier League
Classifiche >

12:30
FT Arab Contractors
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aswan SC

15:00
FT El-Entag El-Harby
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ghazl El Mahallah

15:00
FT Ceramica Cleopatra
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Ittihad

17:30
FT Zamalek
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
El Ismailyred card
Germania - 3. Liga
Classifiche >

18:00
Postp. Saarbrücken - Zwickau
Germania - Regionalliga Südwest
Classifiche >

13:00
FT red cardFC 08 Homburg
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Freiburg II

13:00
FT Stuttgart II
2 - 0
 ()
Steinbach Haiger
Grecia - Football League
Classifiche >

11:30
FT Dramas
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ionikos

13:00
FT PAE Chania
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panachaiki

13:00
FT O.F. Ierapetra
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ergotelis

13:00
FT Karaiskakis
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AO Trikala

13:00
FT Levadiakos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Apollon Larissa

13:30
FT Diagoras
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Xanthi FC
India - ISL Super League
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Goa
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Odisha
Inghilterra - Football League Trophy

18:00
AP Sunderland*
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lincoln
Inghilterra - League 1
Classifiche >

17:30
FT Wigan
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Hull City

19:00
FT Doncaster
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Accrington
Inghilterra - League 2
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Mansfield
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Bolton
Inghilterra - Championship
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Coventry
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Norwich

19:00
FT Swansea
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham

19:00
FT Millwall
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Birmingham

19:00
FT QPR
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Brentford

19:45
FT Barnsley
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Blackburn

20:15
FT Bournemouth
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rotherham
Italia - Serie C / Gr A
Classifiche >

11:30
FT Novara
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Livorno

11:30
FT Olbia
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Piacenza

14:00
FT Lucchese
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Pro Patria

14:00
FT Renate
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AlbinoLeffe

14:00
FT Grosseto
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Alessandriared card

16:30
FT Pergolettese
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Como

16:30
FT Pistoiese
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Carrarese

16:30
FT Lecco
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pontedera
Italia - Serie C / Gr B
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Perugia
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Legnago Salus

14:00
FT Fano
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cesena

14:00
FT Sambenedettese
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Imolese

14:00
FT Virtus Verona
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ravenna

16:30
FT Triestina
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Vis Pesaro

16:30
FT Padova
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Arezzo

16:30
FT Carpi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SüdTirolred card
Italia - Serie C / Gr C
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Teramo
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Potenza

14:00
FT Bisceglie
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viterbese

14:00
FT Ternana
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Catania

14:00
FT Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paganese

14:00
FT Turris
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Palermo

16:30
FT Catanzaro
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Casertana

19:30
FT Bari
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Monopoli

19:30
FT Avellino
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Foggia
Marocco - Botola Pro
Classifiche >

18:30
FT FAR Rabat
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Raja Casablanca
Messico - Liga Mx
Classifiche >

03:00
FT UANL Tigres
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cruz Azul
Olanda - Cup

15:30
AET Nijmegen
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Venlo

17:45
FT Heerenveen
4 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Feyenoordred card
Portogallo - Primeira Liga
Classifiche >

21:45
FT Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
SC Farensered card
Portogallo - Segunda Liga
Classifiche >

15:00
FT CD Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vilafranquense
Repubblica ceca - Gambrinus Liga
Classifiche >

13:00
FT Liberec
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zlin
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Classifiche >

12:55
FT Al-Raed
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Al Wehda

13:05
FT Abha
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Baten

15:25
FT Al Shabab KSA
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al Fateh

17:20
FT Al Ahli SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Ain
Scozia - Championship
Classifiche >

18:30
FT Inverness
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Queen of South
Scozia - Premier League
Classifiche >

18:00
FT St. Mirren
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hamilton

18:00
FT Celtic
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aberdeen
Serbia - Super Liga
Classifiche >

12:00
FT Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Partizan

12:00
FT FK Indjija
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Mladost Lucanired card

15:00
FT FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Napredak

15:00
FT Backa
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Proleter

15:00
FT Novi Pazar
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Radnicki Nisred card

15:00
FT Vojvodina
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Vozdovac

17:00
FT Metalac
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Spartak Subotica
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Classifiche >

14:00
FT red cardAluminij
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Celje
South Africa - Premier League
Classifiche >

13:00
FT red cardKaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AmaZulu

15:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Baroka
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Leganes
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Almeria
Svizzera - Cup

16:30
FT Winterthur
6 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Basel
Svizzera - Swiss Super League
Classifiche >

17:15
FT St. Gallen
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Luzernred card

17:15
FT Lugano
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Servette
Thailand - Thai League 1
Classifiche >

11:00
FT Suphanburi
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Bangkok Utd

11:00
FT Samut Prakan City
4 - 2
 (4 - 2)
Muang Thong Utd

11:30
FT Pathum United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Port MTI FC

12:00
FT Sukhothai
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Trat FC
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Classifiche >

13:00
FT JS Kairouan
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Esperance Tunis
Uruguay - Primera División
Classifiche >

13:00
FT River Plate (URU)
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rentistas

20:00
FT Liverpool Montevideo
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mvo Wanderers

22:30
FT Cerro Largo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Penarol

00:45
FT CA Cerro
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Defensor Sportingred card