Risultati calcio di 22.02.2021

Italia - Serie A
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Juventus
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Crotone
Spagna - LaLiga
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Osasuna
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sevilla
Inghilterra - Premier League
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Crystal Palace
Turchia - Super Lig
Classifiche >

16:00
FT Ankaragucu
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rizespor
Belgio - Pro League
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Club Brugge KV
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leuven
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

21:00
FT Palmeiras SP
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atletico GO

23:00
FT Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sao Paulored card
Bulgaria - A PFG
Classifiche >

15:30
FT Tsarsko Selo
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Botev Plovdiv
Colombia - Primera A
Classifiche >

01:00
FT Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Petrolera
Colombia - Primera B

19:00
FT Bogota
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Llaneros

20:00
FT Leones
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barranquilla

23:00
FT Huila
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atletico F.C.
Croazia - 2. Hnl
Classifiche >

14:00
FT Osijek 2
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dragovoljac
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT Paphos
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ermis
Danimarca - Superliga
Classifiche >

18:00
FT Lyngby
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Copenhagen
Egitto - Cup

12:30
FT Ceramica Cleopatra
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ghazl El Mahallah
Egitto - Premier League
Classifiche >

17:30
FT Smouha
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
El Masry
Francia - Ligue 2
Classifiche >

19:45
FT Guingamp
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Caen
Germania - 2. Bundesliga
Classifiche >

19:30
FT Greuther Fürth
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Holstein Kiel
Germania - 3. Liga
Classifiche >

18:00
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Uerdingenred card
Grecia - Super League
Classifiche >

17:30
FT Panetolikos
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Panathinaikos
India - ISL Super League
Classifiche >

14:00
FT red cardHyderabad
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
ATK Mohun Bagan
Italia - Serie C / Gr B
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Cesena
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Carpi
Messico - Liga Mx
Classifiche >

03:00
FT Pachuca
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Guadalajara Chivas
Olanda - Eerste Divisie
Classifiche >

17:45
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Go Ahead Eagles

20:00
FT Jong Utrecht
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Cambuur
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Warta Poznan
Portogallo - Primeira Liga
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Maritimo
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Porto
Portogallo - Segunda Liga
Classifiche >

16:00
FT Benfica B
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mafra

18:00
FT Varzim
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Covilha

21:00
FT Feirense
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Academica
Romania - Divizia A
Classifiche >

15:30
FT UTA Arad
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Botosani
Russia - Cup

11:30
FT red cardKhimki
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Classifiche >

13:10
FT Abha
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Al-Raed

16:00
FT Al Wehda
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al-Taawon

17:35
FT Al Shabab KSA
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Ahli SC
Serbia - Super Liga
Classifiche >

14:00
FT FK Vozdovac
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rad Beograd

14:00
FT TSC Backa Topola
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Backa

14:00
FT Javor Ivanjica
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Novi Pazarred card

14:00
FT Macva Sabac
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Radnicki Nis
Spagna - LaLiga 1|2|3
Classifiche >

18:00
FT red cardFuenlabrada
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Real Oviedo

20:00
FT Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alcorcon
Ucraina - Premier League
Classifiche >

17:00
FT Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dnipro-1
Uruguay - Primera División
Classifiche >

20:00
FT Danubio
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
CA Cerro

22:15
FT Maldonado
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Plaza Colonia